1. In-Hand Class R1 -
40/40
2. In-Hand Class R2 -
40/40
3. In-Hand Class R3 -
31/40
Show Supreme Champion
birdie - Fern Farewell (SPC-SR3-3012)
Show Reserve Champion
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
3. Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
Class Champion
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
Class Reserve Champion
Tinúvel - Angren Melkor (SPC-SR1-1569)
3.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
4.
Anzkuli - Match for Life AD (SPC-SR1-3031)
5.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
6.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
7.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
8.
Tinúvel - Angren Elbereth (SPC-MR1-1963)
9.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
10.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
11.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
12.
Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
13.
Disa - Llancastle Moelwen (SPC-MR1-2439)
14.
Anzkuli - Herbertin Lumous (SPC-SR1-3030)
15.
Anzkuli - A.D. Mr Tempest (SPC-SR1-3028)
16.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
17.
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
18.
Disa - Fiosrach Morag (SPC-MR1-2618)
19.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
20.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
21. Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
22. Tinúvel - Angren Ealasaid (SPC-MR1-2435)
23. Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
24. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
25. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
26. Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
27. Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
28. Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
29. Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
30. Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
31. Disa - Deoiridh (SPC-MR1-2207)
32. Decne - Maldwyn Hael Mell (SPC-MR1-3036)
33. Anzkuli - EZ Pinocchio (SPC-SR1-3029)
34. Tinúvel - Angren Fergus (SPC-SR1-1571)
35. birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
36. VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
37. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
38. Sonja - Sweetheart Dael (SPC-MR1-2110)
39. Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
40. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
Class Champion
Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
3.
Disa - Aberhowell Downy Rose (SPC-MR2-2280)
4.
Disa - Glenwood Maytime (SPC-MR2-2616)
5.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
6.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
7.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
8.
Decne - Da Capo Hesperos (SPC-SR2-3035)
9.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
10.
Tinúvel - Lunete 5594 (SPC-MR2-130)
11.
Sirpa - Colli Yn Y Gofod Ion (SPC-SR2-2888)
12.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
13.
Sonja - Frostfall Dael (SPC-MR2-2109)
14.
Hazel - Vinhan Dawnlight (SPC-MR2-3032)
15.
Sonja - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth (SPC-MR2-1669)
16.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
17.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
18.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
19.
Tinúvel - DD Enid (SPC-MR2-1962)
20.
Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
21. Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
22. Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
23. Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
24. Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
25. Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
26. Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
27. Tinúvel - Vuornan Peaches And Cream (SPC-MR2-1578)
28. Sonja - Vinhan Belicia (SPC-MR2-1637)
29. Tinúvel - Awena Rewa (SPC-MR2-82)
30. Decne - Toy's Tiahanna (SPC-MR2-3034)
31. Sonja - Snowlight Dael (SPC-MR2-2108)
32. Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
33. Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
34. Viveka - Buttercup v. Moons (SPC-MR2-3064)
35. Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
36. Viveka - Lily’s Little Cinnamon Rose (SPC-MR2-3065)
37. Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
38. Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
39. Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
40. Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
Class Champion
birdie - Fern Farewell (SPC-SR3-3012)
Class Reserve Champion
Viveka - Da Capo Socrates (SPC-SR3-3063)
3.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
4.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
5.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
6.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
7.
Viveka - Queen of Sunshine Dust (SPC-MR3-2819)
8.
Tinúvel - Angren Persia (SPC-SR3-2431)
9.
birdie - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-2974)
10.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
11.
Viveka - Iltamäen Malva (SPC-MR3-2822)
12.
VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
13.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
14.
Viveka - Liljelunds Överraskning (SPC-MR3-3062)
15.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
16.
Disa - Celinda (SPC-MR3-2119)
17.
Tinúvel - Vulfgang (SPC-SR3-1959)
18.
Hazel - Lancelot (SPC-SR3-3033)
19.
Anzkuli - Luxory (SPC-MR3-3027)
20.
VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)
21. birdie - Knockturn Hysteria (SPC-SR3-3025)
22. sarqquu - Cacuro (SPC-SR3-2581)
23. Tinúvel - Angren Khordad (SPC-MR3-1958)
24. Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
25. Disa - Saskia Margaux (SPC-MR3-2617)
26. Julia - Kallan Behitha (SPC-MR3-3042)
27. Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
28. Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
29. birdie - Namys Lachlan Jacob (SPC-SR3-2976)
30. Tinúvel - Angren Chlotichilda (SPC-MR3-1960)
31. Meiju K. - Sparklehex Afternoon Delight (SPC-SR3-3085)