1. Driving Class R1 -
35/40
2. Driving Class R2 -
28/40
3. Driving Class R3 -
13/40
Show Supreme Champion
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
Show Reserve Champion
Hazel - Lancelot (SPC-SR3-3033)
3. Tinúvel - Angren Ealasaid (SPC-MR1-2435)
Class Champion
Tinúvel - Angren Ealasaid (SPC-MR1-2435)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
3.
Disa - Llancastle Moelwen (SPC-MR1-2439)
4.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
5.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
6.
Jere - Glesni (SPC-MR1-2983)
7.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
8.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
9.
Sonja - Godewyn (SPC-SR1-1550)
10.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
11.
Jere - Dwynwen (SPC-MR1-2982)
12.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
13.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
14.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
15.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
16.
Sonja - Diabolic Dael (SPC-SR1-1551)
17.
Tinúvel - Angren Melkor (SPC-SR1-1569)
18.
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
19.
Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
20.
Sonja - Cedion Llinaidd (SPC-SR1-1588)
21. Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
22. Anzkuli - Speckled Boy (SPC-SR1-3037)
23. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
24. Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
25. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
26. Anzkuli - Plata de Flecha (SPC-SR1-3038)
27. Anzkuli - White Warrior (SPC-SR1-3040)
28. Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
29. Jere - Teleri 555 (SPC-MR1-2981)
30. Anzkuli - Golden Ice (SPC-SR1-3039)
31. Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
32. Jere - Cadwy (SPC-MR1-2978)
33. Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
34. Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
35. Disa - Gearran of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2615)
Class Champion
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
Class Reserve Champion
Tinúvel - Angren Luned (SPC-MR2-1575)
3.
Viveka - Perlemount October Mist (SPC-MR2-2986)
4.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
5.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
6.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
7.
Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
8.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
9.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
10.
Tinúvel - Lilium 5594 (SPC-MR2-162)
11.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
12.
Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
13.
Sonja - Pencalow Matilda (SPC-MR2-1586)
14.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
15.
Sonja - A.D. Angwyn (SPC-MR2-1585)
16.
Emmy - A.D. Lina's Little Lucia (SPC-MR2-3044)
17.
Hazel - Vinhan Dawnlight (SPC-MR2-3032)
18.
Jannica - Mooncloud's Donald (SPC-SR2-2494)
19.
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
20.
Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
21. Jannica - Mooncloud's Dapples (SPC-SR2-2513)
22. Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
23. Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
24. Viveka - Lily’s Little Cinnamon Rose (SPC-MR2-3065)
25. Jannica - Mudford Silvan (SPC-SR2-2509)
26. Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
27. Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
28. Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
Class Champion
Hazel - Lancelot (SPC-SR3-3033)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
3.
Anzkuli - Luxory (SPC-MR3-3027)
4.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
5.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
6.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
7.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
8.
VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
9.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
10.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
11.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
12.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
13.
VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)