1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
21/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
25/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
18/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
16/40
5. Driving Class R3, tammat -
10/40
6. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
10/40
Show Supreme Champion
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
Show Reserve Champion
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
3. Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
4. Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
5. Jannica - Mooncloud's Dapples (SPC-SR2-2513)
6. Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
Class Champion
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
Class Reserve Champion
Jere - Teleri 555 (SPC-MR1-2981)
3.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
4.
Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
5.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
6.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
7.
Jannica - Grant Averill AD (SPC-MR1-2206)
8.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
9.
Jere - Dwynwen (SPC-MR1-2982)
10.
Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
11.
Jere - Cadwy (SPC-MR1-2978)
12.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
13.
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
14.
Jere - Glesni (SPC-MR1-2983)
15.
Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
16.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
17.
Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
18.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
19.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
20.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
21. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Gearran of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2615)
3.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
4.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
5.
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
6.
Jere - Cadwallader 555 (SPC-SR1-3045)
7.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
8.
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
9.
Anzkuli - EZ Pinocchio (SPC-SR1-3029)
10.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
11.
Jere - Prothro 555 (SPC-SR1-2994)
12.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
13.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
14.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
15.
Jere - Aberthol (SPC-SR1-2549)
16.
Anzkuli - Match for Life AD (SPC-SR1-3031)
17.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
18.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
19.
Anzkuli - A.D. Mr Tempest (SPC-SR1-3028)
20.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
21. Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
22. Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
23. Anzkuli - Herbertin Lumous (SPC-SR1-3030)
24. Jere - Prys 555 (SPC-SR1-2984)
25. Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Drychiolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2883)
3.
EmmiN. - Dancing Diva (SPC-MR2-2726)
4.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
5.
Viveka - Perlemount October Mist (SPC-MR2-2986)
6.
EmmiN. - Yvonne v.d. Liengeind (SPC-MR2-2727)
7.
EmmiN. - Huovilan Sametti (SPC-MR2-2728)
8.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
9.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
10.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
11.
Sirpa - Catelyn Ion (SPC-MR2-2872)
12.
Viveka - Golden Glitter (SPC-MR2-2985)
13.
EmmiN. - Skölgards Miira (SPC-MR2-2725)
14.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
15.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
16.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
17.
Sirpa - Dawnsiwr Preifat Ion (SPC-MR2-2891)
18.
Sirpa - Hetty Ion (SPC-MR2-2870)
Class Champion
Jannica - Mooncloud's Dapples (SPC-SR2-2513)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
3.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
4.
Jannica - Mooncloud's Donald (SPC-SR2-2494)
5.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
6.
Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
7.
Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
8.
EmmiN. - Sanefields Popper (SPC-SR2-2730)
9.
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
10.
Jannica - Mudford Silvan (SPC-SR2-2509)
11.
EmmiN. - Cenwig Dabney (SPC-SR2-2729)
12.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
13.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Blackmood (SPC-SR2-2732)
14.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
15.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
16.
EmmiN. - Valyrian Grendel (SPC-SR2-2731)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
3.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
4.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
5.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
6.
VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
7.
Anzkuli - Luxory (SPC-MR3-3027)
8.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
9.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
10.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
Class Reserve Champion
VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)
3.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
4.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
5.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
7.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
8.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
9.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
10.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)