1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
25/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
22/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
29/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
29/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
30/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
31/40
Show Supreme Champion
Anzkuli - Match for Life AD (SPC-SR1-3031)
Show Reserve Champion
Anzkuli - Plata de Flecha (SPC-SR1-3038)
3. birdie - Namys Lachlan Jacob (SPC-SR3-2976)
4. Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
5. birdie - Oakby Athea (SPC-MR1-3023)
6. birdie - Moonclouds Snow Apple (SPC-MR2-3018)
Class Champion
birdie - Moonclouds Snow Apple (SPC-MR2-3018)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
3.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
4.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
5.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
6.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
7.
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
8.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
9.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
10.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
11.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
12.
birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
13.
birdie - Brunnby Double Trouble (SPC-MR3-3013)
14.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
15.
Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
16.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
17.
TuuliaT. - Hopewood Fair Fiona (SPC-MR1-2805)
18.
TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
19.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
20.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
21. VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
22. Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
23. birdie - Devils Barbiebird (SPC-MR2-3017)
24. Kida - Crafnant Ionawr (SPC-MR1-3001)
25. Emmy - Bella Violetta KS (SPC-MR2-2951)
Class Champion
birdie - Namys Lachlan Jacob (SPC-SR3-2976)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Fern Farewell (SPC-SR3-3012)
3.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
4.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
5.
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
6.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
7.
Kida - Crafnant Arwyn (SPC-SR1-3003)
8.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
9.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
10.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
11.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
12.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
13.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
14.
birdie - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-2974)
15.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
16.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
17.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
18.
birdie - Knockturn Hysteria (SPC-SR3-3025)
19.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
20.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
21. TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
22. Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
3.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
4.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
5.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
6.
Jere - Dwynwen (SPC-MR1-2982)
7.
birdie - Klees Minota (SPC-MR2-3006)
8.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
9.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
10.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
11.
Jere - Cadwy (SPC-MR1-2978)
12.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
13.
Viveka - Golden Glitter (SPC-MR2-2985)
14.
Viveka - Perlemount October Mist (SPC-MR2-2986)
15.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
16.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
17.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
18.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
19.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
20.
Emmy - A.D. Lina's Little Lucia (SPC-MR2-3044)
21. TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
22. Jere - Teleri 555 (SPC-MR1-2981)
23. Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
24. birdie - Kernfield Cherise (SPC-MR2-3007)
25. Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
26. Jere - Glesni (SPC-MR1-2983)
27. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
28. birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
29. TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
Class Champion
Anzkuli - Plata de Flecha (SPC-SR1-3038)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
3.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
4.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
5.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
6.
birdie - Klees Ales (SPC-SR2-3005)
7.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
8.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
9.
Jere - Huarwar (SPC-SR1-2548)
10.
TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
11.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
12.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
13.
Jere - Prys 555 (SPC-SR1-2984)
14.
Jere - Prothro 555 (SPC-SR1-2994)
15.
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
16.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
17.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
18.
birdie - Klees Glandwr (SPC-SR2-3008)
19.
birdie - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-3015)
20.
Anzkuli - Speckled Boy (SPC-SR1-3037)
21. Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
22. Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
23. Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
24. Jere - Aberthol (SPC-SR1-2549)
25. Anzkuli - White Warrior (SPC-SR1-3040)
26. Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
27. Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
28. birdie - Klees Ales (SPC-SR2-3019)
29. Anzkuli - Golden Ice (SPC-SR1-3039)
Class Champion
birdie - Oakby Athea (SPC-MR1-3023)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
3.
Anzkuli - Luxory (SPC-MR3-3027)
4.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
5.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
6.
Hazel - Vinhan Dawnlight (SPC-MR2-3032)
7.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
8.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
9.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
10.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
11.
birdie - Laire Davinna (SPC-MR1-3026)
12.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
13.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
14.
Decne - Maldwyn Hael Mell (SPC-MR1-3036)
15.
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
16.
Decne - Toy's Tiahanna (SPC-MR2-3034)
17.
birdie - Cefnmoor Legend (SPC-MR1-3024)
18.
Viveka - Queen of Sunshine Dust (SPC-MR3-2819)
19.
VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
20.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
21. Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
22. Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
23. Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
24. birdie - Moorgate Erin (SPC-MR1-3011)
25. Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
26. Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
27. TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
28. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
29. Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
30. Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
Class Champion
Anzkuli - Match for Life AD (SPC-SR1-3031)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
3.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
4.
Decne - Da Capo Hesperos (SPC-SR2-3035)
5.
Hazel - Lancelot (SPC-SR3-3033)
6.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
7.
Anzkuli - Herbertin Lumous (SPC-SR1-3030)
8.
Jannica - Royston AD (SPC-SR1-2205)
9.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
10.
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
11.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
12.
TuuliaT. - Rhoscfflach Cerych (SPC-SR1-2710)
13.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
14.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
15.
Anzkuli - A.D. Mr Tempest (SPC-SR1-3028)
16.
TuuliaT. - Shamrock Inc (SPC-SR1-2714)
17.
VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)
18.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
19.
Anzkuli - EZ Pinocchio (SPC-SR1-3029)
20.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
21. birdie - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-2972)
22. Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
23. Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
24. Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
25. birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
26. TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
27. birdie - Maybecks Frankenweenie (SPC-SR2-2977)
28. Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
29. Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
30. VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
31. Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)