1. Riding Class R1 -
40/40
2. Riding Class R2 -
40/40
3. Riding Class R3 -
33/40
4. Driving Class R1 -
40/40
5. Driving Class R2 -
40/40
6. Driving Class R3 -
22/40
7. In-Hand Class R1 -
40/40
8. In-Hand Class R2 -
40/40
9. In-Hand Class R3 -
30/40
Show Supreme Champion
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
Show Reserve Champion
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
3. elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
4. Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
5. Meeri N. - V.H. Audun (SPC-SR3-813)
6. Kida - Swandale Silvano (SPC-SR3-586)
7. Veera R. - Nerywick Silver Flash (SPC-SR3-1185)
8. Nerita - Three Little Words (SPC-MR1-1121)
9. Kida - Aelwen Sirydd (SPC-SR2-214)
Class Champion
Nerita - Three Little Words (SPC-MR1-1121)
Class Reserve Champion
Nerita - Secret and Lies (SPC-MR1-1122)
3.
Sakkura - Byron of Herecia (SPC-SR1-122)
4.
Bris - Eldenberry (SPC-SR1-167)
5.
Vivian - Llansadwrn Siwan (SPC-MR1-66)
6.
Creimeide - Pencalow Fardo (SPC-SR1-1204)
7.
Kida - Pencalow Elidir (SPC-SR1-165)
8.
Katy - Highmoor Mallory (SPC-MR1-1085)
9.
Creimeide - Rhewllyd Fflarne (SPC-SR1-1203)
10.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
11.
Katy - Highmoor Kerstin (SPC-MR1-1083)
12.
Vivian - Crofthill's Rosebug (SPC-MR1-945)
13.
sandi - Mair Monadh Dòmhnallan (SPC-SR1-330)
14.
sandi - Shia Melba (SPC-MR1-1190)
15.
Kida - Honeycrush Flipper (SPC-MR1-1115)
16.
Nora - Soundberry Blossom (SPC-MR1-918)
17.
Kida - Criallt Tristan (SPC-SR1-385)
18.
Nora - Poniniemen Swanshine (SPC-MR1-919)
19.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
20.
Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
21. Vivian - Oldfinion Alwyn (SPC-MR1-944)
22. Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
23. Nerita - Roscoff Cookie Dough (SPC-MR1-1089)
24. Sakkura - Nerywick Mayhem (SPC-SR1-601)
25. Nerita - Love Potion (SPC-MR1-1124)
26. sandi - Pencalow Mair Drwg (SPC-MR1-1197)
27. Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
28. elen - Moonrise's Irisdescence (SPC-MR1-77)
29. elen - Llygedyn Modwen (SPC-MR1-123)
30. Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
31. Creimeide - Pikkupellon Casper (SPC-SR1-1202)
32. sandi - Mair Monadh Cairbre (SPC-SR1-328)
33. elen - Nerian Pirouettes (SPC-MR1-333)
34. elen - Echreiddig Llances KV (SPC-MR1-34)
35. coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
36. Nora - Gray Lady (SPC-MR1-916)
37. Kida - Pencalow Boreugwyn (SPC-SR1-171)
38. Nora - C.B. Cinnamon (SPC-MR1-917)
39. Milja - Aidan Mayah (SPC-MR1-198)
40. Creimeide - Vehkakorven Delwyn (SPC-MR1-1198)
Class Champion
Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
3.
Vivian - Ivor SBS (SPC-SR2-949)
4.
miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
5.
Creimeide - Yentel Faidra (SPC-MR2-971)
6.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
7.
dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
8.
Kida - Glenwood Eclipse (SPC-SR2-1158)
9.
sandi - Viherniityn Serena (SPC-MR2-119)
10.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
11.
Katy - Dawnacre Starla (SPC-MR2-692)
12.
sandi - Briar Glen Ballerina (SPC-MR2-804)
13.
Creimeide - Yentel Aasa (SPC-MR2-973)
14.
dani - Rowland Ion (SPC-SR2-170)
15.
Vivian - Glenwood Ensign (SPC-SR2-950)
16.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
17.
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
18.
miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
19.
Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
20.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
21. felissa - Vehkakorven Primadona (SPC-MR2-61)
22. elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
23. Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
24. felissa - Yentel Primrose (SPC-MR2-70)
25. Kida - Pencalow Ernie (SPC-SR2-1206)
26. sandi - Mr. Alexander (SPC-SR2-272)
27. Creimeide - Yentel Yuliya (SPC-MR2-974)
28. elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
29. elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
30. Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
31. Kida - Moana's Gwyn Grigor (SPC-SR2-810)
32. Vivian - Vinhan Celia (SPC-MR2-951)
33. miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
34. Creimeide - Lula Lola Dei (SPC-MR2-967)
35. Kida - Northcarden Earl Grey (SPC-SR2-817)
36. Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
37. Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
38. felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
39. sandi - Cedion Penn Llinyn (SPC-SR2-1195)
40. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
Class Champion
Veera R. - Nerywick Silver Flash (SPC-SR3-1185)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
3.
Creimeide - Delicate Rhubarb Pie (SPC-MR3-1199)
4.
dani - Pillowfight! Stinder (SPC-MR3-698)
5.
Kida - Dawnfrost Cremello (SPC-SR3-583)
6.
Nora - Lowlands Under The Gun (SPC-SR3-964)
7.
Disa - Guccina (SPC-MR3-702)
8.
Kida - Checkmate Avenue (SPC-SR3-581)
9.
sandi - Quellë's October Leaves (SPC-MR3-464)
10.
Kida - Dawnfrost Hasufel (SPC-SR3-584)
11.
Creimeide - Doppelganger Arr (SPC-SR3-1201)
12.
sandi - Hallapuro's Designer (SPC-MR3-461)
13.
Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
14.
Cannabia - Dahlgårds Kasimir (SPC-SR3-1171)
15.
Nerita - Jack&Sally Arr (SPC-MR3-1102)
16.
Kida - Cranebergs Hilton (SPC-SR3-582)
17.
Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
18.
Dimma - Iltamäen Elmer (SPC-SR3-622)
19.
Meeri N. - Snilli Joakim (SPC-SR3-812)
20.
Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
21. sandi - Taffynerd Random (SPC-SR3-413)
22. Creimeide - Delicate Cadre Noir (SPC-MR3-1200)
23. Meeri N. - Cloudberry Snilli (SPC-MR3-815)
24. Meeri N. - Roscoff Tomahawk (SPC-SR3-814)
25. sandi - Poniniemen Brethil (SPC-MR3-463)
26. Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
27. Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
28. Dimma - Karus Lysander (SPC-SR3-625)
29. Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
30. Cannabia - Damian B (SPC-SR3-1170)
31. Disa - Sterlings Madoc (SPC-SR3-704)
32. Disa - Carina E (SPC-MR3-703)
33. Nerita - Crystal Caper (SPC-MR3-1126)
Class Champion
elen - Memory (SPC-MR1-806)
Class Reserve Champion
Vivian - Pencalow Arthwr (SPC-SR1-943)
3.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
4.
elen - Sour Cream (SPC-MR1-808)
5.
Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
6.
elen - Inalia Picar (SPC-MR1-576)
7.
Cannabia - Llygedyn Adameg (SPC-MR1-455)
8.
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
9.
elen - Argoinette (SPC-MR1-575)
10.
Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
11.
Nora - Aidan Synd Khan (SPC-SR1-1004)
12.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
13.
sandi - FGW Pŵer y Caru (SPC-MR1-1196)
14.
Cannabia - Aidan Rattle (SPC-SR1-485)
15.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
16.
felissa - Vehkakorven Cadfael (SPC-SR1-10)
17.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
18.
Nora - Aidan Carade (SPC-SR1-1005)
19.
sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
20.
Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
21. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
22. Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
23. Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
24. Hemsbury - Golden Criminal (SPC-MR1-74)
25. Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
26. Cannabia - Hobbes LAC (SPC-SR1-478)
27. Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
28. miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
29. Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
30. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
31. sandi - Neilina of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1192)
32. Nora - Ceann Marabow (SPC-SR1-1003)
33. Vivian - Adenydd Revolver (SPC-SR1-942)
34. Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
35. coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
36. Hemsbury - Pontypridd Guinevere (SPC-MR1-802)
37. Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
38. Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
39. coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
40. Nora - Ceann Moneychat (SPC-SR1-1002)
Class Champion
Milja - Honeyberry (SPC-MR2-136)
Class Reserve Champion
Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
3.
Milja - Luna (SPC-MR2-300)
4.
Nerita - Yentel Trollkarlens Hatt (SPC-SR2-1055)
5.
dani - Vuornan Syllabub (SPC-MR2-700)
6.
Creimeide - Lannister Gold Brii (SPC-SR2-965)
7.
sandi - Hiewatha Zorro (SPC-SR2-91)
8.
Nerita - Redwood's Castiel (SPC-SR2-1119)
9.
Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
10.
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
11.
elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
12.
Katy - Padenmoor Rosy (SPC-MR2-1084)
13.
felissa - Yentel Leonard (SPC-SR2-16)
14.
Bris - Night Before The End Of The World (SPC-MR2-1207)
15.
Vivian - Mangon Nymphadora (SPC-MR2-946)
16.
Creimeide - Yentel Bruinir (SPC-SR2-968)
17.
Creimeide - Vuornan Polar Bear (SPC-SR2-969)
18.
felissa - Yentel Marshmallow (SPC-SR2-200)
19.
dani - Wyat Diva By Blood (SPC-MR2-137)
20.
elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
21. Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
22. Katy - Woodward Cherise (SPC-MR2-1068)
23. Katy - Sixcreek Hope (SPC-MR2-1086)
24. elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
25. Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
26. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
27. sandi - A.D. August King (SPC-SR2-1193)
28. Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
29. Katy - Padenmoor Samara (SPC-MR2-1087)
30. Vivian - Llandeloy Gwendi Ffraid (SPC-MR2-516)
31. felissa - Llywarch Rewa (SPC-SR2-93)
32. Vivian - Llangyndeyrn Beynon Hen (SPC-SR2-430)
33. Milja - Mangon Sunshine Soul (SPC-MR2-207)
34. sandi - Pencalow Cloudberry (SPC-MR2-1194)
35. Milja - Cutieberry (SPC-MR2-133)
36. Creimeide - Vehkakorven Silverwing (SPC-SR2-966)
37. sandi - Baroks Cupid Cookie (SPC-SR2-1172)
38. dani - Mangon Must Be Magic (SPC-MR2-699)
39. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
40. felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - V.H. Audun (SPC-SR3-813)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Ghostwood Peo (SPC-SR3-960)
3.
Meeri N. - Vehkakorven Berit (SPC-MR3-923)
4.
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
5.
Nerita - Tempest Fantasia (SPC-MR3-1091)
6.
Dimma - Ratsupolun Vilma (SPC-MR3-631)
7.
Disa - Poppy of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-985)
8.
Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
9.
Nora - Bluebonnet Elsie (SPC-MR3-954)
10.
sandi - Starling Birdsong (SPC-MR3-457)
11.
Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)
12.
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
13.
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
14.
sandi - Dux of Glenwood (SPC-MR3-1191)
15.
sandi - Ethan of Picar (SPC-SR3-189)
16.
Nora - Retrobeat (SPC-SR3-959)
17.
Nerita - Mulder's Sundance (SPC-MR3-1090)
18.
Dimma - Claridge Victoria (SPC-MR3-629)
19.
Pierre - Macdye Dizzee (SPC-SR3-1213)
20.
sandi - Laviton's Lord (SPC-SR3-190)
21. Nora - Caraway (SPC-MR3-953)
22. Dimma - Salty Lyn (SPC-MR3-687)
Class Champion
Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
3.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
4.
Nerita - Wildfire (SPC-SR1-1123)
5.
sandi - T.P. Thunder (SPC-SR1-218)
6.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
7.
Hemsbury - Storyteller's Dracula (SPC-SR1-48)
8.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
9.
Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
10.
Dimma - Flamboyant (SPC-SR1-672)
11.
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
12.
sandi - Pencalow Green Magic (SPC-SR1-173)
13.
Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
14.
Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
15.
Nerita - Griffith LAC (SPC-SR1-1054)
16.
Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
17.
Vivian - Lloeren Tawliad Dawn (SPC-MR1-925)
18.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
19.
elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
20.
elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
21. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
22. Hemsbury - Storyteller's Taranis (SPC-MR1-225)
23. elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
24. Vivian - Golau'r Haul Merlyn (SPC-SR1-941)
25. sandi - Sunflower's Millennium Magic (SPC-SR1-363)
26. Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
27. Vivian - Rhydderch Gwenfrewi (SPC-MR1-417)
28. Kida - Rhown Arthian (SPC-SR1-211)
29. sandi - Honeyvalley's Hunting (SPC-SR1-238)
30. Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
31. Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
32. Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
33. Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
34. Nerita - My Hocus Pocus (SPC-SR1-1125)
35. Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
36. Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
37. Nerita - Jeffrey's Cadman (SPC-SR1-1088)
38. Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
39. Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
40. Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
Class Champion
Kida - Aelwen Sirydd (SPC-SR2-214)
Class Reserve Champion
Vivian - Blodyngors Poplys (SPC-SR2-948)
3.
sandi - Anfarwol Cadmon (SPC-SR2-275)
4.
Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
5.
Kida - Pencalow Lingonberry (SPC-SR2-553)
6.
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
7.
Creimeide - Lilymoor Yelena (SPC-MR2-977)
8.
miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
9.
Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
10.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
11.
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
12.
miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
13.
Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
14.
sandi - Gwenevere (SPC-MR2-341)
15.
Creimeide - Yentel Lemon Chiffon (SPC-MR2-976)
16.
Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
17.
Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
18.
Milja - Snilli Queenie (SPC-MR2-315)
19.
Creimeide - Mangon Fortuna (SPC-MR2-1042)
20.
Cannabia - Wyat Raclaw (SPC-SR2-451)
21. Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
22. Kida - Purplebay Teddy (SPC-SR2-483)
23. Vivian - Pencalow Boysenberry (SPC-SR2-947)
24. sandi - Tiddycott Fur Elise (SPC-MR2-517)
25. Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
26. Nerita - Prince Hugo (SPC-SR2-1094)
27. Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
28. Creimeide - Royal Elizabeth Brii (SPC-MR2-975)
29. Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
30. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
31. Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
32. miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
33. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
34. Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
35. Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
36. Cannabia - Boomer v. Moons (SPC-SR2-499)
37. Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
38. Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
39. elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
40. sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
Class Champion
Kida - Swandale Silvano (SPC-SR3-586)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
3.
Nerita - Neon Gang Arr (SPC-SR3-1100)
4.
Nerita - Singled Out (SPC-SR3-1127)
5.
Cannabia - Monster B (SPC-SR3-1168)
6.
Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
7.
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
8.
sandi - Katzefrau (SPC-MR3-469)
9.
Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
10.
Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
11.
sandi - Rachel Rocks (SPC-MR3-488)
12.
sandi - Francina v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-452)
13.
Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
14.
Nerita - Criminal Au Lait (SPC-SR3-1093)
15.
Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
16.
Kida - Hopscotch Noir (SPC-SR3-585)
17.
sandi - Goldmine (SPC-MR3-471)
18.
Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
19.
Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
20.
Hemsbury - Hemsbury Karnilla (SPC-MR3-803)
21. Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
22. Kida - Elderwood's Blue Dragon (SPC-SR3-587)
23. Dimma - Frozentroll Karus (SPC-SR3-620)
24. Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)
25. Hilde - Criminal Cooper (SPC-SR3-1149)
26. Dimma - Iltamäen Julius (SPC-SR3-619)
27. Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
28. Kida - Dawnfrost Lustre (SPC-MR3-597)
29. Cannabia - Dahlgårds Joakim (SPC-SR3-1169)
30. Nerita - Blackjack Arr (SPC-SR3-1099)