1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
17/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
20/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
18/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
16/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
11/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
8/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
11/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
12/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
18/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
14/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
8/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
8/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
15/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
13/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
13/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
14/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
8/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
8/40
Show Supreme Champion
Disa - Deoiridh (SPC-MR1-2207)
Show Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
3. Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
4. Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
5. Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
6. Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
7. Sonja - Bam-Bam (SPC-SR1-1547)
8. Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
9. Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
10. Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
11. Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
12. Sirpa - Catelyn Ion (SPC-MR2-2872)
13. Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
14. Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
15. Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
16. Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
17. Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
18. Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
Class Champion
Disa - Deoiridh (SPC-MR1-2207)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Diablo Rose (SPC-MR1-1555)
3.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
4.
Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
5.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
6.
Sirpa - Caitria (SPC-MR1-2862)
7.
Sonja - Angailla (SPC-MR1-1553)
8.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
9.
Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
10.
Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
11.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
12.
Disa - Llancastle Moelwen (SPC-MR1-2439)
13.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
14.
Sonja - Amethyst Dael (SPC-MR1-1554)
15.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
16.
Sonja - Llachar Seren (SPC-MR1-1552)
17.
Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
Class Champion
Sonja - Bam-Bam (SPC-SR1-1547)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Gearran of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2615)
3.
Sonja - Braveheart Dael (SPC-SR1-1548)
4.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
5.
Anzkuli - Herbertin Lumous (SPC-SR1-3030)
6.
Anzkuli - EZ Pinocchio (SPC-SR1-3029)
7.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
8.
Anzkuli - A.D. Mr Tempest (SPC-SR1-3028)
9.
Disa - Merrion Marchog Du (SPC-SR1-2438)
10.
Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
11.
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
12.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
13.
Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
14.
Crimis - Roscoff Sugarcraft (SPC-SR1-2258)
15.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
16.
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
17.
Anzkuli - Match for Life AD (SPC-SR1-3031)
18.
Sonja - Doomsday Devil (SPC-SR1-1549)
19.
Sonja - Fine N Dandy (SPC-SR1-1546)
20.
Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
3.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
4.
Sirpa - Rhosyn Y Noson Ion (SPC-MR2-2874)
5.
Sonja - Frostlow Abyss (SPC-MR2-1533)
6.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
7.
Sonja - Snowcloud Dael (SPC-MR2-1532)
8.
Emmy - Bella Violetta KS (SPC-MR2-2951)
9.
Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
10.
Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
11.
Disa - Aberhowell Downy Rose (SPC-MR2-2280)
12.
Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
13.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
14.
Sonja - Lavender Snow (SPC-MR2-1531)
15.
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
16.
Sirpa - Lleuad Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2884)
17.
Sonja - Blondie Brownie (SPC-MR2-1530)
18.
Disa - Glenwood Maytime (SPC-MR2-2616)
Class Champion
Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Claridge One Man Team (SPC-SR2-1524)
3.
Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
4.
Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
5.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
6.
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
7.
Sonja - Castaway Charisma (SPC-SR2-1526)
8.
Sonja - Baddeley (SPC-SR2-1525)
9.
Sonja - Pencalow Moonfox (SPC-SR2-1523)
10.
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
11.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
12.
Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
13.
Disa - Bluepond Kings Ghost (SPC-SR2-2281)
14.
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
15.
Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
16.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
3.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
4.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
5.
Anzkuli - Luxory (SPC-MR3-3027)
6.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
7.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
8.
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
9.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
10.
Disa - Saskia Margaux (SPC-MR3-2617)
11.
Disa - Celinda (SPC-MR3-2119)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
3.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
4.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
5.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
6.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
7.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
8.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Afterglow (SPC-MR1-1556)
3.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
4.
Sonja - Afterbeat Dael (SPC-MR1-1557)
5.
Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
6.
Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
7.
Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
8.
Sonja - Euraidd Marigold (SPC-MR1-1638)
9.
Sonja - Llygedyn Maeres (SPC-MR1-2300)
10.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
11.
Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Cedion Llinaidd (SPC-SR1-1588)
3.
Sonja - Diabolic Dael (SPC-SR1-1551)
4.
Sonja - A.D. Playboy Prince (SPC-SR1-1589)
5.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
6.
Sonja - Godewyn (SPC-SR1-1550)
7.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
8.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
9.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
10.
Crimis - Hopewood Hazy Smoke (SPC-SR1-2996)
11.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
12.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Catelyn Ion (SPC-MR2-2872)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Pencalow Matilda (SPC-MR2-1586)
3.
Sirpa - Eleyna Ion (SPC-MR2-2871)
4.
Crimis - Maybecks Caya (SPC-MR2-2995)
5.
Crimis - Maybecks Cherry Mist (SPC-MR2-2260)
6.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
7.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
8.
Sonja - Frostbite Dael (SPC-MR2-1539)
9.
Sirpa - Dawnsiwr Preifat Ion (SPC-MR2-2891)
10.
Sonja - Viva La Diva (SPC-MR2-1537)
11.
Sirpa - Drychiolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2883)
12.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
13.
Sonja - A.D. Angwyn (SPC-MR2-1585)
14.
Crimis - Valyrian Dullahan (SPC-MR2-2948)
15.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
16.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
17.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
18.
Crimis - Black Cherries (SPC-MR2-2949)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Borderline Chaos (SPC-SR2-1528)
3.
Sonja - Dawnbreaker (SPC-SR2-1527)
4.
Crimis - Vuornan Sodapop (SPC-SR2-353)
5.
Crimis - Fizzly Sizzle Pawtini (SPC-SR2-2259)
6.
Sonja - Dawnstorm Dael (SPC-SR2-1529)
7.
Crimis - Funfair's Pawpaw (SPC-SR2-352)
8.
Crimis - Maybecks Poison Apple (SPC-SR2-2950)
9.
Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
10.
Sonja - Benjamin Dael (SPC-SR2-1538)
11.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
12.
Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
13.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
14.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
3.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
4.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
5.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
6.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
7.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
8.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
4.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
5.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
6.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
7.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
8.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
Class Champion
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
3.
Disa - Fiosrach Morag (SPC-MR1-2618)
4.
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
5.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
6.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
7.
Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
8.
Disa - Fiosrach Martha (SPC-MR1-1983)
9.
Decne - Maldwyn Hael Mell (SPC-MR1-3036)
10.
Sonja - Sweetheart Dael (SPC-MR1-2110)
11.
Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
12.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
13.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
14.
Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
15.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
Class Champion
Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
3.
Sonja - Arian Aflonydd (SPC-SR1-1670)
4.
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
5.
Sonja - Tirion First Class (SPC-SR1-2719)
6.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
7.
Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
8.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
9.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
10.
Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)
11.
Crimis - Gabian Dael (SPC-SR1-2257)
12.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
13.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
3.
Sonja - Vinhan Belicia (SPC-MR2-1637)
4.
Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
5.
Sonja - Frostfall Dael (SPC-MR2-2109)
6.
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
7.
Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
8.
Decne - Toy's Tiahanna (SPC-MR2-3034)
9.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
10.
Sonja - Snowlight Dael (SPC-MR2-2108)
11.
Sonja - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth (SPC-MR2-1669)
12.
Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
13.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
3.
Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
4.
Sonja - Chigeon Duke (SPC-SR2-1634)
5.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
6.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
7.
Decne - Da Capo Hesperos (SPC-SR2-3035)
8.
Sonja - Vinhan Coyle (SPC-SR2-1633)
9.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
10.
Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
11.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
12.
Sonja - Oliver REB (SPC-SR2-2193)
13.
Sonja - Pencalow Buttons (SPC-SR2-1587)
14.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
3.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
4.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
5.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
6.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
7.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
8.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
3.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
4.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
5.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
6.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
7.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
8.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)