1. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
15/40
2. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
17/40
3. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
23/40
4. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
22/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
13/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
13/40
Show Supreme Champion
leah - Llanblach Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-2191)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
3. Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
4. Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
5. Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
6. birdie - Kernfield Cherise (SPC-MR2-3007)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
3.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
4.
leah - Moorgate Ballerini (SPC-MR1-2998)
5.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
6.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
7.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
8.
birdie - Talmine vom Klee (SPC-MR1-3004)
9.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
10.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
11.
leah - Crinow Goldleaf (SPC-MR1-2997)
12.
leah - Moorgate Mwal Mara (SPC-MR1-2999)
13.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
14.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
15.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
3.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
4.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
5.
leah - Vaniljavaaran Bedwyr (SPC-SR1-2525)
6.
Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
7.
birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
8.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
9.
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
10.
leah - Caer Emeron (SPC-SR1-2524)
11.
leah - Llylwen Morsmordre (SPC-SR1-3000)
12.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
13.
leah - Moorgate Thor (SPC-SR1-2185)
14.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
15.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
16.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
17.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
Class Champion
birdie - Kernfield Cherise (SPC-MR2-3007)
Class Reserve Champion
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
3.
leah - Crinow Honeyscotch (SPC-MR2-2173)
4.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
5.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
6.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
7.
leah - Strandshire Pick-A-Dilly (SPC-MR2-2145)
8.
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
9.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
10.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
11.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
12.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
13.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
14.
Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
15.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
16.
leah - Glenwood Evony (SPC-MR2-2174)
17.
Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
18.
Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
19.
Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
20.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
21. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
22. Viveka - Golden Glitter (SPC-MR2-2985)
23. birdie - Klees Minota (SPC-MR2-3006)
Class Champion
leah - Llanblach Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-2191)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-2972)
3.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
4.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
5.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
6.
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
7.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
8.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
9.
Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
10.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
11.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
12.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
13.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
14.
Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
15.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
16.
Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
17.
leah - Moorgate Laufey (SPC-SR2-2190)
18.
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
19.
leah - Pencalow Valandur (SPC-SR2-2521)
20.
Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
21. Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
22. Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
3.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
4.
Viveka - Iltamäen Malva (SPC-MR3-2822)
5.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
6.
birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
7.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
8.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
9.
Viveka - Queen of Sunshine Dust (SPC-MR3-2819)
10.
birdie - Brunnby Double Trouble (SPC-MR3-3013)
11.
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
12.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
13.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Sierra Sid Vicious (SPC-SR3-2973)
3.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
4.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
5.
birdie - Fern Farewell (SPC-SR3-3012)
6.
birdie - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-2974)
7.
birdie - Namys Lachlan Jacob (SPC-SR3-2976)
8.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
9.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
10.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
11.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
12.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
13.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)