1. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
38/40
2. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
38/40
3. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
35/40
4. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
37/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
14/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
15/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
3. Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
4. Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
5. TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
6. Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Melrose Dael (SPC-MR1-1640)
3.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
4.
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
5.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
6.
Kida - Crafnant Ionawr (SPC-MR1-3001)
7.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
8.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
9.
leah - Moorgate Mwal Mara (SPC-MR1-2999)
10.
leah - Crinow Goldleaf (SPC-MR1-2997)
11.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
12.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
13.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
14.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
15.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
16.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
17.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
18.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
19.
02207 - Storyteller's Dollmaker (SPC-MR1-2600)
20.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
21. leah - Erbyn Dael (SPC-MR1-2522)
22. Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
23. Sonja - FGW Briallen Delyth (SPC-MR1-1641)
24. Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
25. Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
26. Sonja - Gwynedd Mererid (SPC-MR1-1639)
27. TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
28. leah - Moorgate Rhosyn Aur (SPC-MR1-2523)
29. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
30. birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
31. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
32. Sonja - Sweetheart Dael (SPC-MR1-2110)
33. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
34. Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
35. Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
36. Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
37. Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
38. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
Class Champion
Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
3.
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
4.
Sonja - Arentino Dael (SPC-SR1-1635)
5.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
6.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
7.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
8.
Sonja - Gwynedd Eisteddwod (SPC-SR1-1636)
9.
leah - Llylwen Morsmordre (SPC-SR1-3000)
10.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
11.
leah - Moorgate Thor (SPC-SR1-2185)
12.
leah - Brunnby Cottonsaur (SPC-SR1-2175)
13.
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
14.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
15.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
16.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
17.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
18.
Sonja - Tirion First Class (SPC-SR1-2719)
19.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
20.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
21. Sonja - Arian Aflonydd (SPC-SR1-1670)
22. Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
23. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
24. leah - Caer Emeron (SPC-SR1-2524)
25. Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
26. Kida - Crafnant Arwyn (SPC-SR1-3003)
27. Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
28. birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
29. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
30. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
31. Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
32. Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
33. TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
34. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
35. Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
36. Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
37. Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
38. TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
Class Champion
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
Class Reserve Champion
Sonja - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth (SPC-MR2-1669)
3.
leah - Strandshire Pick-A-Dilly (SPC-MR2-2145)
4.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
5.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
6.
Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
7.
Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
8.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
9.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
10.
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
11.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
12.
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
13.
TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
14.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Villetta Rose (SPC-MR2-2935)
15.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
16.
Sonja - Vinhan Belicia (SPC-MR2-1637)
17.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
18.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
19.
leah - Glenwood Evony (SPC-MR2-2174)
20.
Sonja - Snowlight Dael (SPC-MR2-2108)
21. Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
22. Sonja - Frostfall Dael (SPC-MR2-2109)
23. leah - Crinow Honeyscotch (SPC-MR2-2173)
24. Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
25. Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
26. Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
27. Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
28. TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
29. Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
30. birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
31. Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
32. Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
33. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Rosalind (SPC-MR2-2936)
34. Viveka - Golden Glitter (SPC-MR2-2985)
35. Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
Class Reserve Champion
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
3.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
4.
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
5.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
6.
Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
7.
Sonja - Oliver REB (SPC-SR2-2193)
8.
TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
9.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
10.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
11.
Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
12.
Sonja - Vinhan Coyle (SPC-SR2-1633)
13.
Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
14.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
15.
Sonja - Pencalow Buttons (SPC-SR2-1587)
16.
Sonja - Chigeon Duke (SPC-SR2-1634)
17.
Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
18.
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
19.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
20.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
21. Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
22. birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
23. Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
24. Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
25. Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
26. leah - Llanblach Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-2191)
27. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
28. Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
29. birdie - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-2972)
30. leah - Moorgate Laufey (SPC-SR2-2190)
31. leah - Pencalow Valandur (SPC-SR2-2521)
32. Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
33. Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
34. TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
35. Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
36. birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
37. Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
3.
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
4.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
5.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
6.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
7.
Viveka - Queen of Sunshine Dust (SPC-MR3-2819)
8.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
9.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
10.
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
11.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
12.
VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
13.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
14.
birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
3.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
4.
birdie - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-2974)
5.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
7.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
8.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
9.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
10.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
11.
VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)
12.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
13.
birdie - Sierra Sid Vicious (SPC-SR3-2973)
14.
birdie - Namys Lachlan Jacob (SPC-SR3-2976)
15.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)