1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
Show Reserve Champion
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
3. Creimeide - Mangon Fortuna (SPC-MR2-1042)
4. elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
5. Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
6. elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
Class Champion
Iiris - A.D. Like a Diamond (SPC-MR2-378)
Class Reserve Champion
Nora - Lowlands Lemon Crust (SPC-MR3-958)
3.
Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
4.
Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
5.
Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
6.
Dimma - Claridge Veronika (SPC-MR3-628)
7.
Vivian - Crofthill's Rosebug (SPC-MR1-945)
8.
Kida - Tir-Y-Berth Druantia (SPC-MR2-539)
9.
Creimeide - Yentel Faidra (SPC-MR2-971)
10.
miivi - Afanena (SPC-MR2-1210)
11.
Kida - Pencalow Moon Dust (SPC-MR2-541)
12.
Vivian - Llansadwrn Siwan (SPC-MR1-66)
13.
Sakkura - Patch the Law (SPC-MR1-227)
14.
elen - Elfgrove Fairy Wings (SPC-MR2-979)
15.
elen - Applefiddle Cupcake (SPC-MR2-924)
16.
Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
17.
Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
18.
Creimeide - Yentel Yuliya (SPC-MR2-974)
19.
Sakkura - Ceirdwen of Swildie (SPC-MR1-39)
20.
Dimma - Claridge Jannike (SPC-MR3-627)
21. miivi - Kagawa (SPC-MR2-1211)
22. Vivian - Vinhan Celia (SPC-MR2-951)
23. Creimeide - Lula Lola Dei (SPC-MR2-967)
24. Vivian - Oldfinion Alwyn (SPC-MR1-944)
25. Nora - Lover's Lane (SPC-MR3-955)
26. miivi - Keskiyö ABG (SPC-MR2-1220)
27. Milja - Cedion Faery Princess (SPC-MR2-179)
28. Milja - Contessa (SPC-MR2-1098)
29. Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
30. elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
31. Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
32. Creimeide - Yentel Aasa (SPC-MR2-973)
33. Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
34. Nora - Noel Venice (SPC-MR3-957)
35. Milja - Faerie (SPC-MR2-279)
36. miivi - Juno (SPC-MR2-1222)
37. elen - Ravenglass Primrose (SPC-MR2-978)
38. Kida - Cedion Melodaidd (SPC-MR2-730)
39. Nora - Noel Laneige (SPC-MR3-956)
40. Kida - Roanhill Marney (SPC-MR2-388)
Class Champion
miivi - Pilgrim II (SPC-SR2-1221)
Class Reserve Champion
miivi - Natanel (SPC-SR2-1224)
3.
Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
4.
Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
5.
Katy - Fronar Roscoe (SPC-SR1-1080)
6.
Vivian - Glenwood Ensign (SPC-SR2-950)
7.
Vivian - Ivor SBS (SPC-SR2-949)
8.
naakka - Edgefield Pyrus (SPC-SR2-408)
9.
Milja - Blackwoods Monarch (SPC-SR2-118)
10.
Bris - Eldenberry (SPC-SR1-167)
11.
elen - Dewmoor First Edition (SPC-SR2-981)
12.
Nora - Painswick Valentin (SPC-SR3-961)
13.
elen - Dungarnard Bewitched (SPC-SR2-983)
14.
Creimeide - Yentel Pramia (SPC-SR2-1041)
15.
Kida - Pencalow Ernie (SPC-SR2-1206)
16.
Kida - Glenwood Eclipse (SPC-SR2-1158)
17.
Milja - Baloo Dawn (SPC-SR2-331)
18.
Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)
19.
elen - Bridenport Pocket Rocket (SPC-SR2-980)
20.
Katy - Sixcreek Taegan (SPC-SR2-1082)
21. Milja - Lawrence Dawn (SPC-SR2-274)
22. Kida - Northcarden Earl Grey (SPC-SR2-817)
23. Katy - Padenmoor Grayson (SPC-SR2-1081)
24. Nora - Noel Swanson (SPC-SR3-963)
25. Nora - Lowlands Under The Gun (SPC-SR3-964)
26. Kida - Moana's Gwyn Grigor (SPC-SR2-810)
27. Creimeide - Elfen Porrelth (SPC-SR2-1205)
28. Veera R. - Nerywick Silver Flash (SPC-SR3-1185)
29. miivi - Hyrrinmyrrin (SPC-SR2-1228)
30. Iiris - Syrah (SPC-SR2-191)
31. Veera R. - Cowslip (SPC-SR1-1160)
32. naakka - Rockhill Blinding Storm (SPC-SR2-348)
33. Nora - Noel Golden Boy (SPC-SR3-962)
34. naakka - Northside Cheeky Biscuit (SPC-SR2-346)
35. elen - Fudgeminster Snowstorm (SPC-SR2-982)
36. miivi - More Than Me (SPC-SR2-1212)
37. Creimeide - Mangon Rumpelstiltskin (SPC-SR2-972)
38. Katy - Highmoor Lynx (SPC-SR1-1079)
39. Iiris - Vincent (SPC-SR2-278)
40. Creimeide - Yentel Vikingr (SPC-SR2-970)
Class Champion
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Kingcardine Lightning (SPC-MR2-13)
3.
Milja - Melynwyn Eilir (SPC-MR1-242)
4.
Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
5.
Creimeide - Vehkakorven Delwyn (SPC-MR1-1198)
6.
Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
7.
Sakkura - Doireann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR1-139)
8.
Sakkura - Bealtaine of Swildie (SPC-MR1-148)
9.
Katy - Woodmoor Opal (SPC-MR1-523)
10.
miivi - Shiver (SPC-MR2-1223)
11.
Creimeide - Delicate Rhubarb Pie (SPC-MR3-1199)
12.
Bris - Night Before The End Of The World (SPC-MR2-1207)
13.
Creimeide - Delicate Cadre Noir (SPC-MR3-1200)
14.
Sakkura - Eldreth Alyn (SPC-MR1-76)
15.
miivi - Cyswllt (SPC-MR1-1227)
16.
Nerita - Wyat Nerida (SPC-MR2-71)
17.
elen - Briar Glen Sensation (SPC-MR2-65)
18.
Katy - Woodmoor Shirlie (SPC-MR1-524)
19.
miivi - Casymalta (SPC-MR2-1229)
20.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
21. Dimma - Claridge Victoria (SPC-MR3-629)
22. Iiris - Huhtalan Princess (SPC-MR2-203)
23. Kida - Glyndyfrdwy Ionor Heulyn (SPC-MR1-502)
24. Dimma - Ratsupolun Vilma (SPC-MR3-631)
25. Dimma - Salty Lyn (SPC-MR3-687)
26. Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
27. Sakkura - Heather of Radon (SPC-MR1-73)
28. Milja - Mererid Aderyn (SPC-MR1-145)
29. Kida - FGW Medi Manon (SPC-MR1-816)
30. Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
31. Vivian - Mangon Nymphadora (SPC-MR2-946)
32. Kida - Anfarwol Halcam Tegell (SPC-MR1-1209)
33. Vivian - Llandeloy Gwendi Ffraid (SPC-MR2-516)
34. Katy - Berrydale Windsong (SPC-MR1-525)
35. Katy - Copperhill Trinity (SPC-MR1-526)
36. Nora - Chanelle (SPC-MR2-1074)
37. naakka - Twee Teeny Blueberry (SPC-MR2-369)
38. elen - Nerywick Bright Spark (SPC-MR2-920)
39. elen - Kingcardine Aurora (SPC-MR2-26)
40. Milja - Mair Eboni (SPC-MR1-147)
Class Champion
elen - Talynreed Enored (SPC-SR2-292)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
3.
Kida - Cawodydd Llew Ianto (SPC-SR1-494)
4.
Disa - Aidan Dawn (SPC-SR1-134)
5.
Milja - Caradwg Eryr Aur (SPC-SR1-237)
6.
Vivian - Adenydd Revolver (SPC-SR1-942)
7.
Kida - Aelwen Fool (SPC-SR1-1188)
8.
Sakkura - Iomhair of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1117)
9.
Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
10.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
11.
Creimeide - Doppelganger Arr (SPC-SR3-1201)
12.
Vivian - Pencalow Arthwr (SPC-SR1-943)
13.
Creimeide - Lannister Gold Brii (SPC-SR2-965)
14.
Milja - Criallt Nid Nemor (SPC-SR1-142)
15.
sandi - Nerywick Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-921)
16.
Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
17.
Creimeide - Yentel Bruinir (SPC-SR2-968)
18.
Milja - Dwfncoed Twrgadarn (SPC-SR1-234)
19.
Milja - Criallt Arthvawr (SPC-SR1-157)
20.
Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
21. elen - Brandywood Fury (SPC-SR2-288)
22. Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
23. Nora - Sportoi v. Synvilla (SPC-SR2-1069)
24. Sakkura - Aengus v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-155)
25. Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
26. Sakkura - Eldreth Galahad (SPC-SR1-600)
27. miivi - Dyfarniad (SPC-SR1-1226)
28. Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
29. Kida - Anfarwol Melynwch Nyf (SPC-SR1-1208)
30. Creimeide - Vehkakorven Silverwing (SPC-SR2-966)
31. Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
32. Dimma - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-681)
33. Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
34. Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
35. elen - Carvennec Riverhopper (SPC-SR2-379)
36. Iiris - Arwystli Anwir (SPC-SR2-1036)
37. coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
38. sandi - Grago of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1189)
39. Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
40. Vivian - Llangyndeyrn Beynon Hen (SPC-SR2-430)
Class Champion
Creimeide - Mangon Fortuna (SPC-MR2-1042)
Class Reserve Champion
Creimeide - Royal Elizabeth Brii (SPC-MR2-975)
3.
Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
4.
Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
5.
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
6.
Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
7.
Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
8.
Disa - Glenwood Megan (SPC-MR2-87)
9.
Vivian - Lloeren Tawliad Dawn (SPC-MR1-925)
10.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
11.
Disa - Llancarfan Alys (SPC-MR1-144)
12.
Kida - Pencalow Tricolor (SPC-MR2-1104)
13.
Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
14.
elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
15.
Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
16.
Dimma - Lilymoor Irene (SPC-MR2-662)
17.
Disa - Glenwood Playmate (SPC-MR2-81)
18.
elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
19.
Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
20.
coupie - Isla of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1139)
21. Disa - Fiosrach Críona (SPC-MR1-398)
22. Dimma - Enkelikello (SPC-MR2-660)
23. Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
24. Creimeide - Lilymoor Yelena (SPC-MR2-977)
25. Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
26. Milja - Pentrebach Neala (SPC-MR1-422)
27. elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
28. Milja - Meriel Siwan (SPC-MR1-515)
29. Kida - Pencalow Cactus (SPC-MR2-1105)
30. Creimeide - Yentel Lemon Chiffon (SPC-MR2-976)
31. Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
32. Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
33. Kida - Rochford Carys (SPC-MR2-735)
34. Dimma - A.D. Ronja (SPC-MR2-663)
35. Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
36. Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
37. Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
38. Vivian - Rhydderch Gwenfrewi (SPC-MR1-417)
39. Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
40. Dimma - A.D. Pythagora's Epitaph (SPC-MR2-661)
Class Champion
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
Class Reserve Champion
Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
3.
Dimma - Claridge Smoky Boy (SPC-SR2-659)
4.
Creimeide - Pencalow Fardo (SPC-SR1-1204)
5.
Kida - Aelwen Sirydd (SPC-SR2-214)
6.
Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
7.
Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)
8.
Dimma - Comhghán (SPC-SR2-1048)
9.
Disa - Sterlings Madoc (SPC-SR3-704)
10.
Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
11.
Dimma - Claridge Gentleman's Power (SPC-SR2-678)
12.
Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
13.
Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
14.
Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
15.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
16.
Vivian - Golau'r Haul Merlyn (SPC-SR1-941)
17.
Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
18.
Kida - Purplebay Teddy (SPC-SR2-483)
19.
Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
20.
Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
21. naakka - Cobblestone Draíochtúil (SPC-SR2-355)
22. Creimeide - Rhewllyd Fflarne (SPC-SR1-1203)
23. elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
24. Vivian - Blodyngors Poplys (SPC-SR2-948)
25. Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
26. Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
27. elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
28. Creimeide - Vuornan Polar Bear (SPC-SR2-969)
29. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
30. Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
31. Disa - Chennye's Riordain (SPC-SR1-342)
32. Creimeide - Pikkupellon Casper (SPC-SR1-1202)
33. coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
34. Hilde - Criminal Cooper (SPC-SR3-1149)
35. Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
36. Kida - Pencalow Lingonberry (SPC-SR2-553)
37. Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
38. Vivian - Pencalow Boysenberry (SPC-SR2-947)
39. naakka - Hattifnattar (SPC-SR2-205)
40. Dimma - Claridge Glyndwr (SPC-SR2-679)