1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
38/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
38/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
38/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
Show Reserve Champion
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
3. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
4. Crimis - Fizzly Sizzle Pawtini (SPC-SR2-2259)
5. Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
6. Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
Class Reserve Champion
Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
3.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
4.
Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
5.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
6.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
7.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
9.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
10.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
11.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
12.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
13.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
14.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
15.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
17.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
18.
Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
19.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
20.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
21. neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
22. Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
23. Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
24. Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
25. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
26. Lumikatti - Gooseberry Ghostbuster (SPC-MR1-2170)
27. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
28. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
29. Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
30. Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
31. Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
32. Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
33. Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
34. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
35. Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
36. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
37. Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
38. birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
39. Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
40. birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
Class Champion
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
Class Reserve Champion
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
3.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
4.
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
5.
birdie - Namys Lachlan Jacob (SPC-SR3-2976)
6.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
8.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
9.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
10.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
11.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
12.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
13.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
14.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
15.
birdie - Sierra Sid Vicious (SPC-SR3-2973)
16.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
17.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
18.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
19.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
20.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
21. Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
22. Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
23. Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
24. Katy - Gwion Muiredach (SPC-SR1-2835)
25. Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
26. Crimis - Roscoff Sugarcraft (SPC-SR1-2258)
27. Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
28. Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
29. neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
30. Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
31. birdie - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-2974)
32. Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
33. Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
34. Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
35. Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
36. Katy - Teac Earl Aodh (SPC-SR1-2836)
37. Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
38. Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
Class Champion
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
3.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
4.
Jere - Teleri 555 (SPC-MR1-2981)
5.
Crimis - Valyrian Dullahan (SPC-MR2-2948)
6.
Crimis - Black Cherries (SPC-MR2-2949)
7.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
9.
Jere - Dwynwen (SPC-MR1-2982)
10.
Jere - Cadwy (SPC-MR1-2978)
11.
leah - Crinow Honeyscotch (SPC-MR2-2173)
12.
leah - Strandshire Pick-A-Dilly (SPC-MR2-2145)
13.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
14.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
15.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
16.
leah - Glenwood Evony (SPC-MR2-2174)
17.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Doireann (SPC-MR1-2473)
19.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
21. Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
22. Viveka - Perlemount October Mist (SPC-MR2-2986)
23. Viveka - Golden Glitter (SPC-MR2-2985)
24. Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
25. Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
26. Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
27. Jere - Glesni (SPC-MR1-2983)
28. neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
29. Crimis - Maybecks Cherry Mist (SPC-MR2-2260)
30. Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
31. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
32. neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
33. Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
34. Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
35. Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
36. neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
37. Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
38. Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
Class Champion
Crimis - Fizzly Sizzle Pawtini (SPC-SR2-2259)
Class Reserve Champion
Jere - Prothro 555 (SPC-SR1-2994)
3.
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
4.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
5.
Jere - Prys 555 (SPC-SR1-2984)
6.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
7.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
8.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
9.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
10.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
11.
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
12.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
13.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
14.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
15.
Crimis - Funfair's Pawpaw (SPC-SR2-352)
16.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
17.
Crimis - Vuornan Sodapop (SPC-SR2-353)
18.
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
19.
leah - Pencalow Valandur (SPC-SR2-2521)
20.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
21. Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
22. Jere - Aberthol (SPC-SR1-2549)
23. neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
24. Crimis - Maybecks Poison Apple (SPC-SR2-2950)
25. Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
26. Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
27. Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
28. neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
29. Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
30. birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
31. Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
32. Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
33. leah - Moorgate Laufey (SPC-SR2-2190)
34. neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
35. neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
36. Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
37. leah - Llanblach Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-2191)
38. Jere - Huarwar (SPC-SR1-2548)
Class Champion
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Sionllyr Sulwyn Mallt (SPC-MR2-2790)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
4.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
5.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
6.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
7.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
8.
leah - Erbyn Dael (SPC-MR1-2522)
9.
Lumikatti - Melanie v. Moons (SPC-MR2-2167)
10.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
11.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
13.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
14.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
15.
Emmy - Bella Violetta KS (SPC-MR2-2951)
16.
Viveka - Iltamäen Malva (SPC-MR3-2822)
17.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
18.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
19.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
20.
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
22. neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
23. Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
24. 02207 - Storyteller's Dollmaker (SPC-MR1-2600)
25. leah - Moorgate Llilwch (SPC-MR1-2157)
26. Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
27. Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
28. Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
29. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
30. Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
31. Milja - Wynbarri Melangell (SPC-MR2-2791)
32. Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
33. leah - Moorgate Rhosyn Aur (SPC-MR1-2523)
34. neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
35. neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
36. birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
37. Milja - Ynyrtelyn Gwendoline (SPC-MR2-2789)
38. Milja - Wynbarri Royal Tegwen (SPC-MR2-2792)
39. Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
40. Lumikatti - Llanfyllin Llwyn (SPC-MR2-2166)
Class Champion
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Myfeira Andras (SPC-SR2-2783)
3.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
4.
leah - Brunnby Cottonsaur (SPC-SR1-2175)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
6.
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
7.
Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
8.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
9.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
10.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
11.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
12.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
13.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
14.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
15.
leah - Vaniljavaaran Bedwyr (SPC-SR1-2525)
16.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
18.
leah - Caer Emeron (SPC-SR1-2524)
19.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
20.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
21. birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
22. Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
23. Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
24. leah - Moorgate Thor (SPC-SR1-2185)
25. birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
26. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
27. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
28. Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
29. neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
30. Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
31. Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
32. Lumikatti - Aur Dieflig (SPC-SR2-2168)
33. Crimis - Gabian Dael (SPC-SR1-2257)
34. Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
35. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
36. Milja - Mediannwr Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2785)
37. Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
38. Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
39. Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
40. Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)