1. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
27/40
2. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
32/40
3. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
33/40
4. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
32/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
14/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
16/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
Show Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
3. Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
4. Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
5. Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
6. birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
Class Champion
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
3.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
4.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
5.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
6.
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
7.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
8.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
9.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
10.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
11.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
12.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
13.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
14.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
15.
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
16.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
17.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
18.
Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
19.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
20.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
21. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
22. Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
23. Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
24. Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
25. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
26. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
27. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
Class Champion
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
3.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
4.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
5.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
6.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
7.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
8.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
9.
Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
10.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
11.
Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
12.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
13.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
14.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
15.
Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
16.
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
17.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
18.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
19.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
20.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
21. Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
22. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
23. neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
24. birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
25. Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
26. Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
27. neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
28. Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
29. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
30. birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
31. Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
32. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
Class Champion
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
3.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
4.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
5.
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
6.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
7.
Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
8.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
9.
Natalia - Seregs Lexandra (SPC-MR2-2957)
10.
Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
12.
Natalia - Nyckelgård Leia (SPC-MR2-2955)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
14.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
15.
Natalia - Rhinstones Awenita (SPC-MR2-2953)
16.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
17.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
18.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
19.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
20.
Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
21. Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
22. Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
23. Natalia - Swirlin Fluffy Marshmallow (SPC-MR2-2952)
24. Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
25. Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
26. neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
27. Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
28. Viveka - Golden Glitter (SPC-MR2-2985)
29. Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
30. Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
31. Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
32. Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
33. Viveka - Perlemount October Mist (SPC-MR2-2986)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
Class Reserve Champion
Natalia - Seyfert Keaton (SPC-SR2-2963)
3.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
4.
Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
5.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
7.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
8.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
10.
birdie - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-2972)
11.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
12.
Natalia - Treiber Tracius (SPC-SR2-2966)
13.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
14.
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
15.
Natalia - Rågård Araboosh (SPC-SR2-2965)
16.
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
17.
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
18.
Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
19.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
20.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
21. Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
22. Natalia - Wickerthorn Adrian (SPC-SR2-2964)
23. Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
24. Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
25. Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
26. Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
27. Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
28. neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
29. neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
30. Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
31. neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
32. Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
Class Champion
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
3.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
4.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
5.
Viveka - Iltamäen Malva (SPC-MR3-2822)
6.
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
7.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
8.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
9.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
10.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
11.
VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
12.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
13.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
14.
birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
4.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
5.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
6.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
7.
birdie - Sierra Sid Vicious (SPC-SR3-2973)
8.
birdie - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-2974)
9.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
10.
VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)
11.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
12.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
13.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
14.
birdie - Namys Lachlan Jacob (SPC-SR3-2976)
15.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
16.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)