1. Driving Class R1 -
37/40
2. Driving Class R2 -
26/40
3. Driving Class R3 -
12/40
4. In-Hand Class R1 -
29/40
5. In-Hand Class R2 -
34/40
6. In-Hand Class R3 -
21/40
Show Supreme Champion
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
3. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
4. neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
5. Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
6. VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
Class Champion
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
Class Reserve Champion
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
3.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
4.
Jere - Huarwar (SPC-SR1-2548)
5.
birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
6.
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
7.
Jere - Prothro 555 (SPC-SR1-2994)
8.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
9.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
10.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
11.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
12.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
13.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
14.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
15.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
16.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
17.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Doireann (SPC-MR1-2473)
20.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
21. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
23. neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
24. Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
25. Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
26. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
27. Jere - Prys 555 (SPC-SR1-2984)
28. Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
29. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
30. birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
31. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
32. Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
33. Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
34. Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
35. Jere - Aberthol (SPC-SR1-2549)
36. Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
37. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
Class Champion
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
Class Reserve Champion
Viveka - Golden Glitter (SPC-MR2-2985)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
4.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
5.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
6.
Natalia - Nyckelgård Leia (SPC-MR2-2955)
7.
Natalia - Rhinstones Awenita (SPC-MR2-2953)
8.
Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
9.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
10.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
11.
Viveka - Perlemount October Mist (SPC-MR2-2986)
12.
Natalia - Seregs Lexandra (SPC-MR2-2957)
13.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
14.
Natalia - Swirlin Fluffy Marshmallow (SPC-MR2-2952)
15.
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
16.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
17.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
18.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
19.
Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
20.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
21. Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
22. Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
23. neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
24. Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
25. neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
26. Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
Class Champion
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
3.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
4.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
5.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
6.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
7.
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
8.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
9.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
10.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
11.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
12.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
Class Champion
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
3.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
4.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
5.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
6.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
7.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
8.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
9.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
10.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
11.
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
12.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
13.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
14.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
15.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
16.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
17.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
18.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
19.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
20.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
21. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
22. Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
23. Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
24. Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
25. birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
26. neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
27. Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
28. Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
29. neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
Class Champion
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
3.
Natalia - Rågård Araboosh (SPC-SR2-2965)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
5.
Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
7.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
8.
Natalia - Wickerthorn Adrian (SPC-SR2-2964)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
10.
Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
11.
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
12.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
13.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
14.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
15.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
16.
birdie - Maybecks Frankenweenie (SPC-SR2-2977)
17.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
18.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
19.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
20.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
21. Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
22. birdie - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-2972)
23. neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
24. Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
25. Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
26. Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
27. Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
28. Natalia - Treiber Tracius (SPC-SR2-2966)
29. Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
30. neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
31. Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
32. Natalia - Seyfert Keaton (SPC-SR2-2963)
33. Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
34. Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
Class Reserve Champion
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
3.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
4.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
5.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
6.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
7.
VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
8.
birdie - Namys Lachlan Jacob (SPC-SR3-2976)
9.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
10.
VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)
11.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
12.
birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
13.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
14.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
15.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
16.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
17.
birdie - Sierra Sid Vicious (SPC-SR3-2973)
18.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
19.
birdie - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-2974)
20.
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
21. neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)