1. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
40/40
2. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
40/40
4. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
34/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
36/40
Show Supreme Champion
taffel - Anfarwol Dyn Derwn (SPC-SR1-938)
Show Reserve Champion
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
3. elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
4. elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
5. Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
6. Suvi - Cresendo's Fabios (SPC-SR3-740)
Class Champion
Milja - Difyr Liwsi (SPC-MR1-243)
Class Reserve Champion
Sakkura - Eldreth Wianna (SPC-MR1-160)
3.
Katy - Berrydale Tempest (SPC-MR1-696)
4.
Nora - Tormore Peach Blossom (SPC-MR1-1008)
5.
Nerita - Secret and Lies (SPC-MR1-1122)
6.
Kida - Llygedyn Gwanwen (SPC-MR1-124)
7.
Nerita - Love Potion (SPC-MR1-1124)
8.
sandi - Wynn Maelona (SPC-MR1-401)
9.
taffel - Gwalch Dathliad (SPC-MR1-993)
10.
Katy - Serenmoor Prunella (SPC-MR1-694)
11.
Suvi - Melinda CRE (SPC-MR1-351)
12.
Suvi - Brunilla CRE (SPC-MR1-403)
13.
Sakkura - Noontide GB (SPC-MR1-1050)
14.
Sakkura - Caoineag SBS (SPC-MR1-1184)
15.
Nora - Clevelow Fresina (SPC-MR1-935)
16.
Katy - Serenmoor Wynter (SPC-MR1-693)
17.
Nerita - Roscoff Cookie Dough (SPC-MR1-1089)
18.
sandi - Rhian Eirian (SPC-MR1-266)
19.
Nora - Scarborough (SPC-MR1-1006)
20.
taffel - Tickled Me Pink (SPC-MR1-990)
21. Katy - Stonemeadow Unique (SPC-MR1-695)
22. elen - Anfarwol Gwenledyr (SPC-MR1-267)
23. Milja - Gwalch Dear Merch (SPC-MR1-264)
24. elen - Llygedyn Pelydru (SPC-MR1-141)
25. sandi - Pepsi Junior AD (SPC-MR1-474)
26. Milja - Afal Cerys (SPC-MR1-259)
27. Kida - Pencalow Ceinwen (SPC-MR1-563)
28. taffel - Gwalch Ashna (SPC-MR1-991)
29. Sakkura - Daoine Sìth (SPC-MR1-1051)
30. Nerita - Three Little Words (SPC-MR1-1121)
31. taffel - Mererid LAC (SPC-MR1-992)
32. Suvi - Glorious Giselle (SPC-MR1-350)
33. elen - Onnenkengän Angharad (SPC-MR1-423)
34. Suvi - Nørland Rhona (SPC-MR1-602)
35. Milja - Criallt Eneuawy (SPC-MR1-201)
36. Kida - Llygedyn Lwc Drwg (SPC-MR1-368)
37. elen - Llygedyn Gwenllaith (SPC-MR1-610)
38. Kida - Pencalow Luned (SPC-MR1-497)
39. sandi - Mair Monadh Marcail (SPC-MR1-389)
40. Nora - Michigan (SPC-MR1-1007)
Class Champion
taffel - Anfarwol Dyn Derwn (SPC-SR1-938)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - Anfarwol Bren Llwyd (SPC-SR1-51)
3.
coupie - Anndrais of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1049)
4.
Milja - Llygedyn Rhagor Caredig (SPC-SR1-1186)
5.
Nora - Quilgor II (SPC-SR1-1000)
6.
Nora - Dublin Bill (SPC-SR1-999)
7.
elen - Du Charlatan (SPC-SR1-114)
8.
Hilde - Amiral TV (SPC-SR1-366)
9.
Katy - Berrydale Ryker (SPC-SR1-697)
10.
Sakkura - Eldreth Seymour (SPC-SR1-613)
11.
sandi - T.P. Thunder (SPC-SR1-218)
12.
elen - Frostbay Flashy (SPC-SR1-432)
13.
Nora - Cashbain Damon (SPC-SR1-998)
14.
Sakkura - Somhairle Ion (SPC-SR1-172)
15.
Katy - Stonemeadow Prosper (SPC-SR1-520)
16.
taffel - Criallt Janto (SPC-SR1-940)
17.
sandi - Anfarwol Hud Paladr (SPC-SR1-253)
18.
Nerita - My Hocus Pocus (SPC-SR1-1125)
19.
Kida - Afallwyn Naughton Dawn (SPC-SR1-213)
20.
taffel - Mawr Cherokee (SPC-SR1-987)
21. Vivian - Golau'r Haul Merlyn (SPC-SR1-941)
22. Nerita - Jeffrey's Cadman (SPC-SR1-1088)
23. coupie - Caswallawn (SPC-SR1-1060)
24. Nerita - Wildfire (SPC-SR1-1123)
25. Milja - Tydiwyfn Hael Milod (SPC-SR1-536)
26. sandi - Anfarwol Dramor Lleng (SPC-SR1-151)
27. Kida - Cawodydd Llew Ianto (SPC-SR1-494)
28. Kida - Aelwen Fool (SPC-SR1-1188)
29. Sakkura - Louis d'Aubigny (SPC-SR1-614)
30. Katy - Idris (SPC-SR1-519)
31. Suvi - Pebmarsh Bryne (SPC-SR1-577)
32. Nerita - Griffith LAC (SPC-SR1-1054)
33. elen - Calvert Rory (SPC-SR1-248)
34. taffel - Cherrypond Malcolm (SPC-SR1-939)
35. Sakkura - Eachann v. Pijnboompit (SPC-SR1-59)
36. Nora - Amado PD (SPC-SR1-1001)
37. Katy - Serenmoor Trystan (SPC-SR1-518)
38. Kida - Ceffhyl Taranau (SPC-SR1-549)
39. Hilde - Berryhill Lemon Soldier (SPC-SR1-1152)
40. elen - Emrys vd. Eindhoeve (SPC-SR1-53)
Class Champion
elen - Lilijan's Kassandra (SPC-MR2-809)
Class Reserve Champion
sandi - NHM Black Rose (SPC-MR2-106)
3.
Suvi - Zinc Junior (SPC-MR2-409)
4.
sandi - Tiddycott Fur Elise (SPC-MR2-517)
5.
Nerita - Dark Serpent (SPC-MR2-1120)
6.
Nora - Noinan Bailie (SPC-MR2-1075)
7.
elen - Mirefield Poppy (SPC-MR2-97)
8.
Katy - Dawnacre Zoie (SPC-MR2-529)
9.
Nora - Huvin Leya (SPC-MR2-1078)
10.
sandi - Terhakan Doris (SPC-MR2-110)
11.
Nora - Rumour's Deborah (SPC-MR2-1076)
12.
Kida - Pencalow Cactus (SPC-MR2-1105)
13.
Suvi - A.Q. Donna Dance (SPC-MR2-410)
14.
Kida - Rochford Carys (SPC-MR2-735)
15.
taffel - Primrose Dei (SPC-MR2-1019)
16.
taffel - Glowmoor Quitita (SPC-MR2-1021)
17.
elen - Cedion Silver Fern (SPC-MR2-322)
18.
Hilde - Meria v. RVN (SPC-MR2-1150)
19.
Nora - Huvin Ellen (SPC-MR2-1077)
20.
Hilde - Yentel Rosette (SPC-MR2-1153)
21. Milja - Cyrillia (SPC-MR2-376)
22. Veera R. - Pumpkin Pie SBS (SPC-MR2-1187)
23. felissa - Eirian Dewydd (SPC-MR2-209)
24. sandi - Magico Almendra (SPC-MR2-325)
25. Milja - Caolaidhe Dei (SPC-MR2-1225)
26. Milja - Valië Dei (SPC-MR2-492)
27. taffel - Wyat Gingersnap Cuddlecake (SPC-MR2-1020)
28. Katy - Dawnacre Zanna (SPC-MR2-691)
29. dani - Redbrook Pink Fluffy Unicorn (SPC-MR2-701)
30. Sakkura - Nerywick Holly (SPC-MR2-1182)
31. Nerita - Redwood's Moira (SPC-MR2-1118)
32. Katy - Emyrafon Tesni (SPC-MR2-527)
33. Kida - Pencalow Tricolor (SPC-MR2-1104)
34. Katy - Eirlys Raspberry (SPC-MR2-528)
35. felissa - Vinhan Londona (SPC-MR2-115)
36. Suvi - Black-Eyed Nellie (SPC-MR2-367)
37. Milja - Granstad Quenella (SPC-MR2-316)
38. elen - Unnecessary (SPC-MR2-807)
39. Kida - Pencalow Raspberry (SPC-MR2-1106)
40. Suvi - Hufflypuff Anf (SPC-MR2-359)
Class Champion
elen - Cedion Silver Crescent (SPC-SR2-43)
Class Reserve Champion
elen - Vinhan Brithio (SPC-SR2-612)
3.
Katy - Myrmoor Silas (SPC-SR2-521)
4.
Vivian - Llangyndeyrn Beynon Hen (SPC-SR2-430)
5.
sandi - Anfarwol Rhudd Ddraig (SPC-SR2-308)
6.
elen - Bracklewythe Replica (SPC-SR2-55)
7.
Kida - Purplebay Teddy (SPC-SR2-483)
8.
Suvi - Devil Cry Mist (SPC-SR2-607)
9.
Milja - Hercules F (SPC-SR2-290)
10.
Nora - Noinan Bastien (SPC-SR2-1072)
11.
taffel - Rhyfeddodau Argoelion (SPC-SR2-986)
12.
Nora - Glowmoor Gaston (SPC-SR2-1071)
13.
Milja - Lieuwe v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-305)
14.
Katy - Emyrafon Kendrick (SPC-SR2-690)
15.
sandi - Anfarwol Môr-leidr (SPC-SR2-304)
16.
taffel - Granstad Twisted Gingersnap (SPC-SR2-1016)
17.
Vivian - Pencalow Boysenberry (SPC-SR2-947)
18.
Kida - Pencalow Lingonberry (SPC-SR2-553)
19.
Nerita - Redwood's Castiel (SPC-SR2-1119)
20.
Suvi - They Get Me (SPC-SR2-609)
21. sandi - Anffin Cordax (SPC-SR2-88)
22. elen - Cadeyrnant Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-611)
23. Kida - Aelwen Sirydd (SPC-SR2-214)
24. taffel - Granstad Quackerjack (SPC-SR2-1018)
25. Milja - Wyat Timothy (SPC-SR2-405)
26. Nora - Rumour's Blake (SPC-SR2-1073)
27. Suvi - A.Q. Enemy Ext (SPC-SR2-551)
28. Hilde - West Will (SPC-SR2-1151)
29. Katy - Myrmoor Skyler (SPC-SR2-522)
30. Kida - Tar-Anárion (SPC-SR2-733)
31. Milja - Coen v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-SR2-293)
32. Suvi - Nips Naps (SPC-SR2-608)
33. Katy - Myrmoor Sterling (SPC-SR2-689)
34. Nerita - Prince Hugo (SPC-SR2-1094)
35. Nora - Cesario (SPC-SR2-1070)
36. Sakkura - Thornmere Joker (SPC-SR2-1183)
37. sandi - Anfarwol Pennaeth (SPC-SR2-302)
38. Nerita - Yentel Trollkarlens Hatt (SPC-SR2-1055)
39. taffel - Päivärinteen Maestro (SPC-SR2-1017)
40. Vivian - Blodyngors Poplys (SPC-SR2-948)
Class Champion
Jayde Wuopio - Eiddwen Hadewych (SPC-MR3-706)
Class Reserve Champion
taffel - Synd Skyfaith (SPC-MR3-1022)
3.
Suvi - Cresendo's Lily (SPC-MR3-767)
4.
Disa - Guccina (SPC-MR3-702)
5.
Nerita - Tempest Fantasia (SPC-MR3-1091)
6.
sandi - Goldmine (SPC-MR3-471)
7.
Suvi - Dahlgårds Anis (SPC-MR3-769)
8.
Milja - Eleanor REB (SPC-MR3-910)
9.
Dimma - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-688)
10.
Suvi - Cresendo's Joanna (SPC-MR3-768)
11.
Disa - Carina E (SPC-MR3-703)
12.
Kida - Dawnfrost Lustre (SPC-MR3-597)
13.
Kida - Carleon Cream Lux (SPC-MR3-595)
14.
sandi - Rachel Rocks (SPC-MR3-488)
15.
Nora - Noel Gold Star (SPC-MR3-914)
16.
Nerita - Mulder's Sundance (SPC-MR3-1090)
17.
Nerita - Crystal Caper (SPC-MR3-1126)
18.
Suvi - Karkurannan Skye (SPC-MR3-770)
19.
Nora - Starlight Dawn (SPC-MR3-912)
20.
Kida - Hedwig SBS (SPC-MR3-592)
21. Nerita - Jack&Sally Arr (SPC-MR3-1102)
22. Dimma - Odella Speed (SPC-MR3-630)
23. Sakkura - Millhurst Rhoswen (SPC-MR3-1181)
24. Nora - Pantominë Psyche (SPC-MR3-952)
25. sandi - Katzefrau (SPC-MR3-469)
26. Jayde Wuopio - Griet Sadie (SPC-MR3-705)
27. Hemsbury - Hemsbury Karnilla (SPC-MR3-803)
28. sandi - Francina v. Pijnboompit (SPC-MR3-452)
29. Nora - Saskia Deirdre (SPC-MR3-913)
30. Sakkura - Newlow Adeline (SPC-MR3-1163)
31. Creimeide - Delicate Rhubarb Pie (SPC-MR3-1199)
32. Creimeide - Delicate Cadre Noir (SPC-MR3-1200)
33. Jayde Wuopio - Northern Gold (SPC-MR3-707)
34. Kida - Nerywick Skittles (SPC-MR3-593)
Class Champion
Suvi - Cresendo's Fabios (SPC-SR3-740)
Class Reserve Champion
Dimma - Claridge Hemming (SPC-SR3-626)
3.
Kida - Swandale Silvano (SPC-SR3-586)
4.
Cannabia - Carentoir's Jondalar (SPC-SR3-1167)
5.
Hilde - Criminal Cooper (SPC-SR3-1149)
6.
sandi - Angharad SEA (SPC-SR3-223)
7.
Milja - Maddox REB (SPC-SR3-911)
8.
sandi - Q's Cocolight Puzzle (SPC-SR3-343)
9.
Kida - Hopscotch Noir (SPC-SR3-585)
10.
Suvi - Cresendo's Tyster (SPC-SR3-743)
11.
Nerita - Apache's Snow Ranger (SPC-SR3-1092)
12.
Nora - Noel Denethor (SPC-SR3-927)
13.
Veera R. - Roloredico Rewa (SPC-SR3-1161)
14.
Nerita - Criminal Au Lait (SPC-SR3-1093)
15.
Cannabia - Da-Kai B (SPC-SR3-1166)
16.
sandi - Mirror of Autumn Q (SPC-SR3-247)
17.
Nora - Noel Bryce (SPC-SR3-928)
18.
Creimeide - Doppelganger Arr (SPC-SR3-1201)
19.
Dimma - Björktrast Inc (SPC-SR3-618)
20.
Suvi - Basil Karus (SPC-SR3-741)
21. Nerita - Neon Gang Arr (SPC-SR3-1100)
22. Dimma - Claridge Magnus (SPC-SR3-624)
23. Kida - Elderwood's Blue Dragon (SPC-SR3-587)
24. Veera R. - Nerywick Silver Flash (SPC-SR3-1185)
25. Pierre - Macdye Dizzee (SPC-SR3-1213)
26. Nora - Boromir Dawn (SPC-SR3-915)
27. Nerita - Blackjack Arr (SPC-SR3-1099)
28. Cannabia - Monster B (SPC-SR3-1168)
29. Nora - Blackwoods Haliax (SPC-SR3-926)
30. Dimma - Claridge Lukas (SPC-SR3-621)
31. taffel - Rockafella (SPC-SR3-989)
32. Milja - Talvian Major (SPC-SR3-909)
33. Veera R. - Sniffles and Snookums (SPC-SR3-1162)
34. sandi - Puddle Anf (SPC-SR3-250)
35. Suvi - Cresendo's Edin (SPC-SR3-742)
36. Cannabia - Dahlgårds Joakim (SPC-SR3-1169)