1. Open Class Driving, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
36/40
Show Supreme Champion
Jere - Cadwy (SPC-MR1-2978)
Show Reserve Champion
Jere - Prys 555 (SPC-SR1-2984)
Class Champion
Jere - Cadwy (SPC-MR1-2978)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
3.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
4.
jabberjinx - Kernfield Tundra (SPC-MR1-2944)
5.
Jere - Dwynwen (SPC-MR1-2982)
6.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
7.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
8.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
9.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
10.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
11.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
12.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
13.
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
14.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
15.
jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
17.
Jere - Teleri 555 (SPC-MR1-2981)
18.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
19.
Jere - Glesni (SPC-MR1-2983)
20.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
21. Natalia - Swirlin Fluffy Marshmallow (SPC-MR2-2952)
22. Natalia - Seregs Lexandra (SPC-MR2-2957)
23. Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
24. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
25. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
26. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
27. Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
28. birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
29. Natalia - Rhinstones Awenita (SPC-MR2-2953)
30. Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
31. Natalia - Nyckelgård Leia (SPC-MR2-2955)
32. neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
33. Katy - Cefnmoor Doireann (SPC-MR1-2473)
34. VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
35. Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
36. Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
37. neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
38. VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
39. jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
40. jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
Class Champion
Jere - Prys 555 (SPC-SR1-2984)
Class Reserve Champion
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
3.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
4.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
5.
Jere - Aberthol (SPC-SR1-2549)
6.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
7.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
8.
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
9.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
10.
Natalia - Wickerthorn Adrian (SPC-SR2-2964)
11.
Natalia - Rågård Araboosh (SPC-SR2-2965)
12.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
13.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
14.
VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)
15.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
16.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
17.
Natalia - Seyfert Keaton (SPC-SR2-2963)
18.
Natalia - Treiber Tracius (SPC-SR2-2966)
19.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
20.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
21. neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
22. Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
23. Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
24. birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
25. birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
26. VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
27. Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
28. Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
29. neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
30. birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
31. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
32. jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
33. Jere - Huarwar (SPC-SR1-2548)
34. Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
35. Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
36. Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)