1. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
32/40
2. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
19/40
3. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
10/40
4. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
16/40
5. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
18/40
6. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
9/40
7. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
16/40
8. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
16/40
9. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
13/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
Show Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
3. Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
4. Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
5. Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
6. birdie - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-2974)
7. Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
8. Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
9. Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
3.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
4.
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
5.
sarqquu - Treasatyr Utah (SPC-SR1-2770)
6.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
7.
Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
8.
Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
9.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
10.
Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
11.
sarqquu - Caerllion Aeron (SPC-SR1-2582)
12.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
13.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
14.
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
15.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
16.
Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
17.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
18.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
19.
sarqquu - Ichor (SPC-SR1-2584)
20.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
21. Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
22. jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
23. birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
24. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
25. birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
26. Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
27. Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
28. Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
29. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
30. Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
31. sarqquu - A.D. Baltic Arthur (SPC-SR1-2585)
32. Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
3.
Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
4.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
5.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
6.
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
8.
Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
9.
jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
10.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
11.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
12.
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
13.
jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
14.
Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
15.
Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
16.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
17.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
18.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
19.
jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Toy's Knop (SPC-SR3-2945)
3.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
4.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
5.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
6.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
7.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
8.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
9.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
10.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
3.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
4.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
5.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
6.
jabberjinx - Four Leaf Jack-o-Lantern (SPC-SR1-2988)
7.
Jere - Prys 555 (SPC-SR1-2984)
8.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
9.
Jere - Huarwar (SPC-SR1-2548)
10.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
11.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
12.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
13.
jabberjinx - Moorgate Rawrr (SPC-SR1-2987)
14.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
15.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
16.
Jere - Aberthol (SPC-SR1-2549)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
Class Reserve Champion
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
3.
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
4.
Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
5.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
6.
sarqquu - Pickle Rick (SPC-SR2-2583)
7.
birdie - Maybecks Frankenweenie (SPC-SR2-2977)
8.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
9.
jabberjinx - Bubblebath Blibber-Blubber (SPC-SR2-2990)
10.
jabberjinx - Meadow Curly Wurly (SPC-SR2-2991)
11.
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
12.
jabberjinx - Hwyad Paint You Wings (SPC-SR2-2993)
13.
jabberjinx - Just Some Fluffy-Stuff (SPC-SR2-2989)
14.
birdie - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-2972)
15.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
16.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
17.
Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
18.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
3.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
4.
sarqquu - Cacuro (SPC-SR3-2581)
5.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
6.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
7.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
8.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
9.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
3.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
4.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
5.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
6.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
7.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
8.
Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
9.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
10.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
11.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
12.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
13.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
14.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
15.
birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
16.
Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
4.
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
5.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
6.
Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
8.
Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
9.
Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
10.
Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
11.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
13.
Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
14.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
15.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
16.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
Class Champion
birdie - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-2974)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Sierra Sid Vicious (SPC-SR3-2973)
3.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
4.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
5.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
7.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
8.
VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)
9.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
10.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
11.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
12.
birdie - Namys Lachlan Jacob (SPC-SR3-2976)
13.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)