1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
33/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
39/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
35/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
33/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
15/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
14/40
7. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
19/40
8. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
26/40
9. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
32/40
10. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
38/40
11. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
13/40
12. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
14/40
Show Supreme Champion
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
Show Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
3. jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
4. Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
5. Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
6. Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
7. sarqquu - Cacuro (SPC-SR3-2581)
8. birdie - Sierra Sid Vicious (SPC-SR3-2973)
9. birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
10. jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
11. Milja - Sionllyr Sulwyn Mallt (SPC-MR2-2790)
12. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
Class Champion
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
3.
Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
4.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
5.
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
6.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
7.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
8.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
9.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
10.
sarqquu - Brooktyr Rainy Éimhear (SPC-MR1-2772)
11.
jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
12.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
13.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
14.
Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
15.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
16.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
17.
sarqquu - Swanfall Mór Spirit (SPC-MR1-2771)
18.
Sirpa - Caitria (SPC-MR1-2862)
19.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
20.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
21. Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
22. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
23. Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
24. neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
25. neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
26. jabberjinx - Kernfield Tundra (SPC-MR1-2944)
27. VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
28. Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
29. Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
30. Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
31. Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
32. Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
33. Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
Class Champion
birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
3.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
4.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
5.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
6.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
7.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
8.
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
9.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
10.
Katy - Gwion Muiredach (SPC-SR1-2835)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
12.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
13.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
14.
Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
15.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
16.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
17.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
18.
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
19.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
20.
Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
21. Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
22. sarqquu - Ichor (SPC-SR1-2584)
23. Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
24. neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
25. Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
26. sarqquu - Treasatyr Utah (SPC-SR1-2770)
27. Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
28. Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
29. Katy - Teac Earl Aodh (SPC-SR1-2836)
30. sarqquu - A.D. Baltic Arthur (SPC-SR1-2585)
31. Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
32. birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
33. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
34. Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
35. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
36. neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
37. Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
38. Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
39. sarqquu - Caerllion Aeron (SPC-SR1-2582)
Class Champion
Milja - Sionllyr Sulwyn Mallt (SPC-MR2-2790)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
3.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
4.
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
5.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
6.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
7.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
8.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
9.
jabberjinx - Fluffernutter Blossom (SPC-MR2-2992)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
11.
Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
12.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
13.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
14.
Natalia - Bogård Pauwau (SPC-MR2-2954)
15.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
16.
Milja - Wynbarri Royal Tegwen (SPC-MR2-2792)
17.
Natalia - Berrylish Marshmallow Hus (SPC-MR2-2959)
18.
Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
19.
Sirpa - Lleuad Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2884)
20.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
21. jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
22. Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
23. jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
24. neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
25. Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
26. neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
27. Milja - Ynyrtelyn Gwendoline (SPC-MR2-2789)
28. Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
29. birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
30. Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
31. Natalia - Husgård Leonoré (SPC-MR2-2960)
32. Milja - Wynbarri Melangell (SPC-MR2-2791)
33. Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
34. Sirpa - Rhosyn Y Noson Ion (SPC-MR2-2874)
35. jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
Class Champion
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
3.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
4.
Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
5.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
6.
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
7.
jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
8.
jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
10.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
11.
Natalia - Astyanax Hus (SPC-SR2-2971)
12.
Natalia - Bhaltairs Loxias (SPC-SR2-2967)
13.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
14.
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
15.
Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
16.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
17.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
18.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
19.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
20.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
21. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
22. neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
23. neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
24. Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
25. Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
26. Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
27. birdie - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-2972)
28. Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
29. birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
30. Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
31. jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
32. jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
33. Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
Class Champion
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Toy's Elessar (SPC-MR3-2946)
3.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
4.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
5.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
6.
birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
7.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
8.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
9.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
10.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
11.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
12.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
13.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
14.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
15.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
Class Champion
birdie - Sierra Sid Vicious (SPC-SR3-2973)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Namys Lachlan Jacob (SPC-SR3-2976)
3.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
4.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
5.
jabberjinx - Toy's Knop (SPC-SR3-2945)
6.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
7.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
8.
birdie - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-2974)
9.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
10.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
11.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
12.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
13.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
14.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
3.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
4.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
5.
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
6.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
7.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
8.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
9.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
10.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
11.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
12.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
13.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
14.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
15.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
16.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
17.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
18.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
19.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
3.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
4.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
5.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
6.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
7.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
8.
Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
9.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
10.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
11.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
12.
jabberjinx - Four Leaf Jack-o-Lantern (SPC-SR1-2988)
13.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
14.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
15.
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
16.
jabberjinx - Moorgate Rawrr (SPC-SR1-2987)
17.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
18.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
19.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
20.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
21. Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
22. neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
23. Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
24. Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
25. Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
26. Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
3.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
4.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
5.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
6.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
7.
Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
8.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
9.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
11.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
12.
Natalia - Swirlin Fluffy Marshmallow (SPC-MR2-2952)
13.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
14.
Viveka - Golden Glitter (SPC-MR2-2985)
15.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
16.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
18.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
19.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
20.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
21. Natalia - Nyckelgård Leia (SPC-MR2-2955)
22. Natalia - Seregs Lexandra (SPC-MR2-2957)
23. Natalia - Rhinstones Awenita (SPC-MR2-2953)
24. Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
25. Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
26. Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
27. Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
28. Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
29. Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
30. Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
31. Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
32. Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
3.
sarqquu - Pickle Rick (SPC-SR2-2583)
4.
Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
5.
jabberjinx - Bubblebath Blibber-Blubber (SPC-SR2-2990)
6.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
7.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
8.
Natalia - Seyfert Keaton (SPC-SR2-2963)
9.
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
10.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
11.
jabberjinx - Just Some Fluffy-Stuff (SPC-SR2-2989)
12.
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
14.
jabberjinx - Meadow Curly Wurly (SPC-SR2-2991)
15.
Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
16.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
17.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
18.
birdie - Maybecks Frankenweenie (SPC-SR2-2977)
19.
Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
20.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
21. Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
22. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
23. Natalia - Wickerthorn Adrian (SPC-SR2-2964)
24. Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
25. Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
26. jabberjinx - Hwyad Paint You Wings (SPC-SR2-2993)
27. Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
28. Natalia - Treiber Tracius (SPC-SR2-2966)
29. neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
30. Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
31. Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
32. Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
33. Milja - Mediannwr Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2785)
34. neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
35. Milja - Myfeira Andras (SPC-SR2-2783)
36. Natalia - Rågård Araboosh (SPC-SR2-2965)
37. Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
38. Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
3.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
4.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
5.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
6.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
7.
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
8.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
9.
Viveka - Iltamäen Malva (SPC-MR3-2822)
10.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
11.
VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
12.
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
13.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
Class Champion
sarqquu - Cacuro (SPC-SR3-2581)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
3.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
4.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
5.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
6.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
7.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
8.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
9.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
10.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
11.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
12.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
13.
VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)
14.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)