1. Riding Class R3, tammat -
14/40
2. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
12/40
3. Driving Class R3, tammat -
10/40
4. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
11/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
12/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
14/40
Show Supreme Champion
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
Show Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
3. Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
4. Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
5. Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
6. Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
3.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
4.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
5.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
6.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
7.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
8.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
9.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
10.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
11.
jabberjinx - Toy's Elessar (SPC-MR3-2946)
12.
Ireth - Truen ABG (SPC-MR3-2916)
13.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
14.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
3.
Ireth - Banjab Yemn (SPC-SR3-2914)
4.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
5.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
6.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
7.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
8.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
9.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
10.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
11.
jabberjinx - Toy's Knop (SPC-SR3-2945)
12.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - I Am You Rewa (SPC-MR3-2943)
3.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
4.
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
5.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
6.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
7.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
8.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
9.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
10.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
Class Champion
Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
3.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
4.
sarqquu - Cacuro (SPC-SR3-2581)
5.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
6.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
7.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
8.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
9.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
10.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
11.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
Class Reserve Champion
VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
3.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
4.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
5.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
6.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
7.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
8.
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
9.
birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
10.
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
11.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
12.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
3.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
4.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
5.
Ireth - Chaux du Noir (SPC-SR3-2913)
6.
birdie - Sierra Sid Vicious (SPC-SR3-2973)
7.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
8.
VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)
9.
birdie - Namys Lachlan Jacob (SPC-SR3-2976)
10.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
11.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
12.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
13.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
14.
birdie - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-2974)