1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
38/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
36/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
32/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
16/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
18/40
Show Supreme Champion
Ireth - Viisikon Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-2904)
Show Reserve Champion
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
3. birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
4. Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
5. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
6. Ireth - Hunajanami (SPC-MR2-2906)
Class Champion
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
3.
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
4.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
5.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
6.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
7.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
8.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
9.
Sirpa - Caitria (SPC-MR1-2862)
10.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
11.
Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
12.
jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
13.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
14.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
15.
Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
16.
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
17.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
18.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
19.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
20.
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
21. Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
22. jabberjinx - Kernfield Tundra (SPC-MR1-2944)
23. TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
24. Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
25. Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
26. Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
27. Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
28. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
29. Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
30. TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
31. Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
32. Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
33. Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
34. birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
35. VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
36. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
37. Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
38. TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
Class Champion
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
3.
Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
4.
Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
5.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
6.
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
8.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
9.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
10.
Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
11.
Katy - Teac Earl Aodh (SPC-SR1-2836)
12.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
13.
Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
14.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
15.
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
16.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
17.
Ireth - Aidan High Elghe (SPC-SR1-2915)
18.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
19.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
20.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
21. birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
22. jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
23. Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
24. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
25. jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
26. Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
27. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
28. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
29. Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
30. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
31. TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
32. Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
33. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
34. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
35. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
36. Katy - Gwion Muiredach (SPC-SR1-2835)
37. birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
38. Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
39. Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
40. Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
Class Champion
Ireth - Hunajanami (SPC-MR2-2906)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
3.
Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
4.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
5.
Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
6.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
7.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
8.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
9.
jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
10.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
12.
jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
13.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
14.
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
15.
Sirpa - Lleuad Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2884)
16.
Natalia - Rhinstones Awenita (SPC-MR2-2953)
17.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
18.
Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
19.
Natalia - Swirlin Fluffy Marshmallow (SPC-MR2-2952)
20.
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
21. birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
22. Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
23. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
24. TuuliaT. - HH’s El Diamante (SPC-MR2-2939)
25. Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
26. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
27. TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
28. Sirpa - Rhosyn Y Noson Ion (SPC-MR2-2874)
29. Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
30. jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
31. Natalia - Seregs Lexandra (SPC-MR2-2957)
32. Ireth - Március Caroline (SPC-MR2-2905)
33. Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
34. Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
35. Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
36. Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
Class Champion
Ireth - Viisikon Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-2904)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
3.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
4.
Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
5.
jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
6.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
7.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
8.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
9.
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
10.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
11.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
12.
jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
13.
jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
15.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
16.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
17.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
18.
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
19.
Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
20.
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
21. birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
22. Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
23. birdie - Maybecks Frankenweenie (SPC-SR2-2977)
24. Natalia - Blackburns Sixten (SPC-SR2-2962)
25. Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
26. Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
27. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
28. Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
29. Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
30. birdie - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-2972)
31. birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
32. Natalia - Bhaltairs Loxias (SPC-SR2-2967)
Class Champion
birdie - Tylwyth Teg (SPC-MR3-2975)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
3.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
4.
Ireth - Truen ABG (SPC-MR3-2916)
5.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
6.
VRL-10138 - Chalmora (SPC-MR3-2979)
7.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
8.
jabberjinx - Toy's Elessar (SPC-MR3-2946)
9.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
10.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
11.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
12.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
13.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
14.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
15.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
16.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
3.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
4.
jabberjinx - Toy's Knop (SPC-SR3-2945)
5.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
6.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
7.
VRL-10138 - Golden Dragon WD (SPC-SR3-2980)
8.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
9.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
10.
Ireth - Banjab Yemn (SPC-SR3-2914)
11.
birdie - Delicate Paladin (SPC-SR3-2974)
12.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
13.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
14.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
15.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
16.
birdie - Sierra Sid Vicious (SPC-SR3-2973)
17.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
18.
birdie - Namys Lachlan Jacob (SPC-SR3-2976)