1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
31/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
28/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
27/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
25/40
5. Driving Class R3, tammat -
16/40
6. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
16/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Eleyna Ion (SPC-MR2-2871)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
3. Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
4. Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
5. Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
6. Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
Class Champion
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Kernfield Tundra (SPC-MR1-2944)
3.
Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
4.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
5.
Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
6.
Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
7.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
8.
jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
9.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
10.
Ireth - Aidan Syrup Temple (SPC-MR1-2917)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Doireann (SPC-MR1-2473)
12.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
13.
Ireth - Pikkupellon Bumbleberry (SPC-MR1-2941)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
15.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
16.
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
17.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
18.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
20.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
21. Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
22. Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
23. neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
24. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
25. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
26. VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
27. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
28. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
29. jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
30. Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
31. Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
Class Champion
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
3.
Jere - Huarwar (SPC-SR1-2548)
4.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
5.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
6.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
7.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
8.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
9.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
10.
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
11.
birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
12.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
13.
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
14.
Jere - Aberthol (SPC-SR1-2549)
15.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
16.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
17.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
18.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
19.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
20.
Ireth - Rhyddhad (SPC-SR1-2940)
21. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
22. Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
23. Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
24. jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
25. Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
26. birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
27. Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
28. neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Eleyna Ion (SPC-MR2-2871)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Drychiolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2883)
3.
Ireth - Delisja v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-2910)
4.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
5.
Sirpa - Dawnsiwr Preifat Ion (SPC-MR2-2891)
6.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
7.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
8.
Natalia - Seregs Lexandra (SPC-MR2-2957)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
10.
jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
11.
Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
12.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
13.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
14.
Sirpa - Catelyn Ion (SPC-MR2-2872)
15.
Ireth - Catspeak Dei (SPC-MR2-2907)
16.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
17.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
18.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
19.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
20.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
21. neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
22. jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
23. Natalia - Rhinstones Awenita (SPC-MR2-2953)
24. jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
25. Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
26. Natalia - Swirlin Fluffy Marshmallow (SPC-MR2-2952)
27. Natalia - Nyckelgård Leia (SPC-MR2-2955)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-2972)
3.
Natalia - Treiber Tracius (SPC-SR2-2966)
4.
jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
5.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
6.
jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
7.
jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
8.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
9.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
10.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
11.
Natalia - Wickerthorn Adrian (SPC-SR2-2964)
12.
Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
13.
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
14.
Natalia - Seyfert Keaton (SPC-SR2-2963)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
16.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
17.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
18.
Natalia - Rågård Araboosh (SPC-SR2-2965)
19.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
20.
Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
21. birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
22. birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
23. Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
24. Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
25. Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
3.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
4.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
5.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
6.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
7.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
8.
jabberjinx - Toy's Elessar (SPC-MR3-2946)
9.
Ireth - I Am You Rewa (SPC-MR3-2943)
10.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
11.
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
12.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
13.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
14.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
15.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
16.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
3.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
4.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
5.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
6.
jabberjinx - Toy's Knop (SPC-SR3-2945)
7.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
8.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
9.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
10.
Jannica - Bruno von Dows (SPC-SR3-1978)
11.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
12.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
13.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
14.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
15.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
16.
Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)