1. Riding Class R2, tammat -
40/40
2. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
35/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
26/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
22/40
5. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
35/40
6. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
33/40
Show Supreme Champion
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
Show Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
3. Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
4. Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
5. Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
6. neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
Class Champion
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Lleuad Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2884)
3.
jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
4.
Tinúvel - Tuiskulan Eurwen (SPC-MR2-197)
5.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
6.
jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
7.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
8.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
9.
Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
10.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
11.
jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
12.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
14.
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
15.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
16.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
17.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
18.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
19.
Sirpa - Rhosyn Y Noson Ion (SPC-MR2-2874)
20.
Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
21. Ireth - Március Caroline (SPC-MR2-2905)
22. Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
23. Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
24. Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
25. Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
26. birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
27. TuuliaT. - HH’s El Diamante (SPC-MR2-2939)
28. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
29. Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
30. TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
31. Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
32. Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
33. Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
34. Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
35. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
36. Ireth - Hunajanami (SPC-MR2-2906)
37. Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
38. Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
39. Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
40. birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
Class Champion
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
3.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
4.
Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
5.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
6.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
7.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
8.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
9.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
10.
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
11.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
12.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
13.
Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
15.
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
16.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
17.
Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
18.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
19.
Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
20.
Tinúvel - Angren Pilgrim (SPC-SR2-1957)
21. Ireth - Viisikon Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-2904)
22. Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
23. Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
24. jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
25. Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
26. Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
27. Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
28. jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
29. Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
30. Tinúvel - Angren Mordred (SPC-SR2-2434)
31. neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
32. TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
33. Tinúvel - KW Andras (SPC-SR2-1574)
34. Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
35. jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
3.
Tinúvel - Lilium 5594 (SPC-MR2-162)
4.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
5.
Natalia - Nyckelgård Leia (SPC-MR2-2955)
6.
Tinúvel - Angren Luned (SPC-MR2-1575)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
8.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
9.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
10.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
12.
Sirpa - Drychiolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2883)
13.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
14.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
15.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
16.
Sirpa - Dawnsiwr Preifat Ion (SPC-MR2-2891)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
18.
Natalia - Seregs Lexandra (SPC-MR2-2957)
19.
Ireth - Delisja v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-2910)
20.
Sirpa - Catelyn Ion (SPC-MR2-2872)
21. Ireth - Catspeak Dei (SPC-MR2-2907)
22. Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
23. Natalia - Rhinstones Awenita (SPC-MR2-2953)
24. Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
25. Natalia - Swirlin Fluffy Marshmallow (SPC-MR2-2952)
26. Sirpa - Eleyna Ion (SPC-MR2-2871)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
3.
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
4.
Natalia - Treiber Tracius (SPC-SR2-2966)
5.
Natalia - Wickerthorn Adrian (SPC-SR2-2964)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
7.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
8.
Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
10.
Natalia - Rågård Araboosh (SPC-SR2-2965)
11.
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
13.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
14.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
15.
Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
16.
Natalia - Seyfert Keaton (SPC-SR2-2963)
17.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
18.
birdie - Mab yn y Dyfodol (SPC-SR2-2972)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
20.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
21. Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
22. Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
4.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
5.
Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
7.
Ireth - Katastrofin Odelia (SPC-MR2-2909)
8.
Tinúvel - Angren Fairy Dust (SPC-MR2-1580)
9.
Natalia - Berrylish Marshmallow Hus (SPC-MR2-2959)
10.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
11.
Natalia - Mudyard Cheyanna (SPC-MR2-2956)
12.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
13.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
14.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
15.
Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
16.
Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
17.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
18.
Tinúvel - Angren Lil Cupcake (SPC-MR2-1579)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
20.
Emmy - Bella Violetta KS (SPC-MR2-2951)
21. Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
22. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Villetta Rose (SPC-MR2-2935)
23. Natalia - Maybecks Boo & Bash (SPC-MR2-2958)
24. Ireth - Addicted To You (SPC-MR2-2908)
25. Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
26. Tinúvel - Angren Arianrhod (SPC-MR2-1961)
27. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Rosalind (SPC-MR2-2936)
28. Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
29. neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
30. Natalia - Bogård Pauwau (SPC-MR2-2954)
31. Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
32. Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
33. Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
34. Ireth - PP's Catla (SPC-MR2-2942)
35. Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
Class Champion
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
3.
Natalia - Coco Nutshake Hus (SPC-SR2-2969)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
5.
Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
6.
Ireth - Lodewijk (SPC-SR2-2911)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
8.
Natalia - Blackburns Sixten (SPC-SR2-2962)
9.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
10.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
11.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
12.
Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
13.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
14.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
16.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
17.
Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
18.
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
19.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
20.
Natalia - Maybecks Buffy (SPC-SR2-2968)
21. neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
22. TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
23. Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
24. Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
25. Natalia - Bhaltairs Loxias (SPC-SR2-2967)
26. TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
27. TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
28. Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
29. Tinúvel - Angren Much Wow (SPC-SR2-1576)
30. Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
31. TuuliaT. - Rhediad Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-2704)
32. Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
33. neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)