1. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
40/40
2. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
40/40
4. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
18/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
15/40
Show Supreme Champion
Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
Show Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
3. Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
4. neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
5. Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
6. Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
3.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
4.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
5.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
6.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
7.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
8.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
9.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
10.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
11.
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
12.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
13.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
14.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
15.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
16.
Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
17.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
18.
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
19.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
20.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
21. Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
22. Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
23. birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
24. neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
25. Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
26. Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
27. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
28. jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
29. Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
30. Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
31. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
32. Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
33. Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
34. TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
35. Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
36. jabberjinx - Kernfield Tundra (SPC-MR1-2944)
37. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
38. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
39. Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
40. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
3.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
4.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
5.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
6.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
7.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
8.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
9.
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
10.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
11.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
12.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
13.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
14.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
15.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
16.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
17.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
18.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
19.
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
20.
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
21. neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
22. Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
23. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
24. neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
25. Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
26. Ireth - Spartan von Dows (SPC-SR1-2912)
27. Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
28. neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
29. TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
30. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
31. TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
32. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
33. birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
34. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
35. Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
36. Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
37. Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
38. jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
39. Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
40. birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
3.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
4.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
5.
Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
6.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
8.
Ireth - Addicted To You (SPC-MR2-2908)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
10.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
11.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
12.
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
14.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
15.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
16.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
17.
Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
18.
jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
19.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
20.
TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
21. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
22. neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
23. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
24. Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
25. Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
26. Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
27. Ireth - PP's Catla (SPC-MR2-2942)
28. Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
29. birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
30. Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
31. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Rosalind (SPC-MR2-2936)
32. Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
33. birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
34. Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
35. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Villetta Rose (SPC-MR2-2935)
36. jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
37. jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
38. Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
39. Ireth - Katastrofin Odelia (SPC-MR2-2909)
40. TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
Class Champion
Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
3.
Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
4.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
5.
Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
6.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
7.
TuuliaT. - Rhediad Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-2704)
8.
Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
9.
TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
10.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
11.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
12.
Ireth - Lodewijk (SPC-SR2-2911)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
14.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
15.
jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
16.
jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
17.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
18.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
19.
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
20.
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
21. Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
22. Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
23. TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
24. Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
25. birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
26. Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
27. Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
28. Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
29. Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
30. Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
31. Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
32. jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
33. TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
34. Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
35. birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
36. Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
37. Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
38. neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
39. jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
40. Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
3.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
4.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
5.
jabberjinx - Toy's Elessar (SPC-MR3-2946)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
7.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
8.
Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
9.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
10.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
11.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
12.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
13.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
14.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
15.
Jannica - Blackwoods Bel Erie (SPC-MR3-1113)
16.
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
17.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
18.
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
Class Champion
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
3.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
4.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
5.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
6.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
7.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
8.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
9.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
10.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
11.
Ireth - Chaux du Noir (SPC-SR3-2913)
12.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
13.
jabberjinx - Toy's Knop (SPC-SR3-2945)
14.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
15.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)