1. Riding Class R2, tammat -
40/40
2. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
37/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
30/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
31/40
5. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
40/40
6. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
Show Reserve Champion
Crimis - Funfair's Pawpaw (SPC-SR2-352)
3. birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
4. Crimis - Maybecks Cherry Mist (SPC-MR2-2260)
5. Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
6. Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
Class Champion
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
3.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
4.
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
5.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
6.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
7.
Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
8.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
9.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
10.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
12.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
13.
Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
15.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
16.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
17.
jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
18.
Sirpa - Lleuad Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2884)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
20.
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
21. TuuliaT. - HH’s El Diamante (SPC-MR2-2939)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
23. Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
24. Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
25. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
26. Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
27. jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
28. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
29. Sirpa - Rhosyn Y Noson Ion (SPC-MR2-2874)
30. Ireth - Március Caroline (SPC-MR2-2905)
31. neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
32. Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
33. Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
34. Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
35. Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
36. TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
37. Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
38. neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
39. Ireth - Hunajanami (SPC-MR2-2906)
40. Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
3.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
4.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
5.
Ireth - Viisikon Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-2904)
6.
Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
7.
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
8.
Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
9.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
10.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
11.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
12.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
13.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
14.
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
15.
Tinúvel - Angren Pilgrim (SPC-SR2-1957)
16.
Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
18.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
19.
Tinúvel - Angren Mordred (SPC-SR2-2434)
20.
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
21. TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
22. TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
23. jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
24. TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
25. Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
26. Tinúvel - KW Andras (SPC-SR2-1574)
27. neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
28. Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
29. Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
30. Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
31. jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
32. Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
33. Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
34. Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
35. Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
36. jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
37. Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
Class Champion
Crimis - Maybecks Cherry Mist (SPC-MR2-2260)
Class Reserve Champion
Tinúvel - Angren Luned (SPC-MR2-1575)
3.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
4.
Sirpa - Drychiolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2883)
5.
Sirpa - Dawnsiwr Preifat Ion (SPC-MR2-2891)
6.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
8.
Natalia - Bogård Pauwau (SPC-MR2-2954)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
10.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
11.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
12.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
13.
Sirpa - Catelyn Ion (SPC-MR2-2872)
14.
Natalia - Mudyard Cheyanna (SPC-MR2-2956)
15.
Ireth - Catspeak Dei (SPC-MR2-2907)
16.
Tinúvel - Lilium 5594 (SPC-MR2-162)
17.
Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
18.
Ireth - Delisja v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-2910)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
20.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
21. Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
22. Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
23. Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
24. Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
25. Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
26. Sirpa - Eleyna Ion (SPC-MR2-2871)
27. Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
28. Natalia - Husgård Seawau (SPC-MR2-2961)
29. Natalia - Husgård Leonoré (SPC-MR2-2960)
30. Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
Class Champion
Crimis - Funfair's Pawpaw (SPC-SR2-352)
Class Reserve Champion
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
3.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
4.
Natalia - Coco Nutshake Hus (SPC-SR2-2969)
5.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
9.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
10.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
12.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
13.
Natalia - Husgård Take It or Not! (SPC-SR2-2970)
14.
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
15.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
16.
Natalia - Bhaltairs Loxias (SPC-SR2-2967)
17.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
18.
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
19.
Crimis - Vuornan Sodapop (SPC-SR2-353)
20.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
21. Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
22. Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
23. Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
24. Crimis - Fizzly Sizzle Pawtini (SPC-SR2-2259)
25. Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
26. Natalia - Blackburns Sixten (SPC-SR2-2962)
27. Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
28. Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
29. Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
30. Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
31. Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
Class Champion
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Wynbarri Royal Tegwen (SPC-MR2-2792)
3.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
4.
Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
5.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
6.
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
7.
Milja - Ynyrtelyn Gwendoline (SPC-MR2-2789)
8.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
9.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
10.
Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
11.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
13.
Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
14.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
15.
Ireth - Katastrofin Odelia (SPC-MR2-2909)
16.
Emmy - Bella Violetta KS (SPC-MR2-2951)
17.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Villetta Rose (SPC-MR2-2935)
18.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
19.
TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
20.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
21. Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
22. Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
23. Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
24. Milja - Wynbarri Melangell (SPC-MR2-2791)
25. Ireth - Addicted To You (SPC-MR2-2908)
26. Milja - Sionllyr Sulwyn Mallt (SPC-MR2-2790)
27. birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
28. Natalia - Rhinstones Awenita (SPC-MR2-2953)
29. Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
30. Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
31. Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
32. Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
33. Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
34. neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
35. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Rosalind (SPC-MR2-2936)
36. neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
37. Ireth - PP's Catla (SPC-MR2-2942)
38. birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
39. Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
40. Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
Class Champion
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
3.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
4.
Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
5.
Natalia - Wickerthorn Adrian (SPC-SR2-2964)
6.
Milja - Mediannwr Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2785)
7.
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
8.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
9.
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
10.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
11.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
12.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
13.
Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
14.
Natalia - Rågård Araboosh (SPC-SR2-2965)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
16.
Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
18.
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
19.
Natalia - Treiber Tracius (SPC-SR2-2966)
20.
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
21. Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
22. Natalia - Seyfert Keaton (SPC-SR2-2963)
23. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
24. Tinúvel - Angren Much Wow (SPC-SR2-1576)
25. Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
26. neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
27. Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
28. TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
29. Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
30. TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
31. Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
32. Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
33. Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
34. Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
35. Milja - Myfeira Andras (SPC-SR2-2783)
36. TuuliaT. - Rhediad Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-2704)
37. neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
38. Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
39. Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
40. Ireth - Lodewijk (SPC-SR2-2911)