1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
27/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
23/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
28/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
30/40
5. Driving Class R3, tammat -
13/40
6. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
14/40
Show Supreme Champion
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
3. Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
4. Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
5. Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
6. Ireth - I Am You Rewa (SPC-MR3-2943)
Class Champion
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
3.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
4.
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
5.
jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
6.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
7.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
8.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
9.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
10.
Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
11.
Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
12.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
13.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
14.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
15.
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
16.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor Doireann (SPC-MR1-2473)
18.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
19.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
20.
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
21. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
22. jabberjinx - Kernfield Tundra (SPC-MR1-2944)
23. Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
24. Ireth - Namys Brisen Ceirios (SPC-MR1-2758)
25. Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
26. Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
27. Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
Class Champion
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Rhyddhad (SPC-SR1-2940)
3.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
4.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
5.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
6.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
7.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
8.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
9.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
10.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
11.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
12.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
13.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
14.
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
15.
birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
16.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
17.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
18.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
19.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
20.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
21. Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
22. Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
23. Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
Class Reserve Champion
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
3.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
4.
Sirpa - Dawnsiwr Preifat Ion (SPC-MR2-2891)
5.
Ireth - Catspeak Dei (SPC-MR2-2907)
6.
Ireth - Delisja v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-2910)
7.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
9.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
10.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
11.
jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
12.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
13.
Sirpa - Eleyna Ion (SPC-MR2-2871)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
15.
Sirpa - Drychiolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2883)
16.
jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
17.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
18.
Sirpa - Catelyn Ion (SPC-MR2-2872)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
20.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
21. Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
22. Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
23. Crimis - Maybecks Cherry Mist (SPC-MR2-2260)
24. jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
25. Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
26. Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
27. Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
28. Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
Class Reserve Champion
Crimis - Fizzly Sizzle Pawtini (SPC-SR2-2259)
3.
Crimis - Funfair's Pawpaw (SPC-SR2-352)
4.
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
5.
jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
6.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
7.
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
9.
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
10.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
12.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
13.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
14.
Crimis - Vuornan Sodapop (SPC-SR2-353)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
16.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
17.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
18.
Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
21. birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
22. Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
23. jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
24. Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
25. Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
26. Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
27. birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
28. Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
29. jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
30. Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
Class Champion
Ireth - I Am You Rewa (SPC-MR3-2943)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
3.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
4.
jabberjinx - Toy's Elessar (SPC-MR3-2946)
5.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
6.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
7.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
8.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
9.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
10.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
11.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
12.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
13.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
3.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
4.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
5.
jabberjinx - Toy's Knop (SPC-SR3-2945)
6.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
7.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
8.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
9.
Jannica - Bruno von Dows (SPC-SR3-1978)
10.
Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
11.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
12.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
13.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
14.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)