1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
36/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
36/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
36/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
30/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
13/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
12/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
16/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
17/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
19/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
20/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
10/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
11/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
20/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
24/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
27/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
28/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
14/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
10/40
Show Supreme Champion
Ireth - Március Caroline (SPC-MR2-2905)
Show Reserve Champion
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
3. TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
4. VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
5. Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
6. Sirpa - Dawnsiwr Preifat Ion (SPC-MR2-2891)
7. Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
8. Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
9. Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
10. Ireth - Namys Midge (SPC-MR1-2764)
11. Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
12. Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
13. TuuliaT. - Rhediad Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-2704)
14. Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
15. Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
16. Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
17. Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
18. Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
Class Champion
Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
Class Reserve Champion
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
3.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
4.
TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
5.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
6.
Sirpa - Caitria (SPC-MR1-2862)
7.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
8.
TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
9.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
10.
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
11.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
12.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
13.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
14.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
15.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
16.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
17.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
18.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
19.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Auron (SPC-MR1-2852)
20.
Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
21. Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
22. Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
23. VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
24. Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
25. Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
26. Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
27. Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
28. Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
29. Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
30. Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
31. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
32. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
33. jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
34. Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
35. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
36. Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
Class Champion
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
3.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
4.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
5.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
6.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
7.
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
8.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
9.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
11.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
12.
Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
13.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
14.
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
15.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
16.
Crimis - Roscoff Sugarcraft (SPC-SR1-2258)
17.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
18.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
19.
Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
20.
Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
21. Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
22. Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
23. Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
24. Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
25. Ireth - Aidan High Elghe (SPC-SR1-2915)
26. Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
27. Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
28. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
29. birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
30. Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
31. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
32. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
33. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
34. TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
35. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
36. birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
Class Champion
Ireth - Március Caroline (SPC-MR2-2905)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
3.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
4.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
5.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
7.
Ireth - Hunajanami (SPC-MR2-2906)
8.
jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
9.
Sirpa - Lleuad Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2884)
10.
Sirpa - Rhosyn Y Noson Ion (SPC-MR2-2874)
11.
Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
12.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
14.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
15.
TuuliaT. - HH’s El Diamante (SPC-MR2-2939)
16.
Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
17.
jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
19.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
20.
Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
21. Milja - Sionllyr Sulwyn Mallt (SPC-MR2-2790)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
23. Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
24. Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
25. Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
26. Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
27. Milja - Ynyrtelyn Gwendoline (SPC-MR2-2789)
28. TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
29. Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
30. Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
31. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
32. birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
33. Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
34. Milja - Wynbarri Melangell (SPC-MR2-2791)
35. jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
36. Milja - Wynbarri Royal Tegwen (SPC-MR2-2792)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
3.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
4.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
5.
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
6.
Ireth - Viisikon Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-2904)
7.
jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
8.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
9.
Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
10.
Milja - Mediannwr Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2785)
11.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
12.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
13.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
15.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
16.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
17.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
18.
Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
19.
jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
20.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
21. birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
22. Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
23. Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
24. Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
25. TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
26. Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
27. Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
28. birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
29. jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
30. jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
3.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
4.
Ireth - Truen ABG (SPC-MR3-2916)
5.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
6.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
7.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
8.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
9.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
10.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
11.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
12.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
13.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
3.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
4.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
5.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
6.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
7.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
8.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
9.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
10.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
11.
Ireth - Chaux du Noir (SPC-SR3-2913)
12.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
Class Champion
Ireth - Namys Midge (SPC-MR1-2764)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
3.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
4.
Ireth - Pikkupellon Bumbleberry (SPC-MR1-2941)
5.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
6.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
7.
Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
8.
Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
9.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
10.
Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
11.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
12.
Ireth - Namys Deeann (SPC-MR1-2765)
13.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
14.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
15.
Ireth - Aidan Syrup Temple (SPC-MR1-2917)
16.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
3.
Ireth - Rhyddhad (SPC-SR1-2940)
4.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
5.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
6.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
7.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
8.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
9.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
10.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
11.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
12.
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
13.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
14.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
15.
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
16.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
17.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Dawnsiwr Preifat Ion (SPC-MR2-2891)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
3.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
4.
Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
5.
Sirpa - Eleyna Ion (SPC-MR2-2871)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
7.
Crimis - Maybecks Cherry Mist (SPC-MR2-2260)
8.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
9.
Ireth - Delisja v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-2910)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
11.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
14.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
15.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
16.
Ireth - Catspeak Dei (SPC-MR2-2907)
17.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
18.
Sirpa - Catelyn Ion (SPC-MR2-2872)
19.
Sirpa - Drychiolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2883)
Class Champion
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
Class Reserve Champion
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
3.
Crimis - Funfair's Pawpaw (SPC-SR2-352)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
5.
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
6.
Crimis - Fizzly Sizzle Pawtini (SPC-SR2-2259)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
8.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
9.
Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
10.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
11.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
14.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
15.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
16.
Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
17.
Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
18.
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
19.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
20.
Crimis - Vuornan Sodapop (SPC-SR2-353)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
3.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
4.
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
5.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
6.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
7.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
8.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
9.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
10.
Ireth - I Am You Rewa (SPC-MR3-2943)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
3.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
4.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
5.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
6.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
7.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
8.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
9.
Jannica - Bruno von Dows (SPC-SR3-1978)
10.
Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
11.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
3.
Ireth - Luck Be A Lady (SPC-MR1-2759)
4.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
5.
Ireth - Cenarth Raglan Kim (SPC-MR1-1976)
6.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
7.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
8.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
9.
Ireth - Kernfield Ginger Lily (SPC-MR1-2808)
10.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
11.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
12.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
13.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
14.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
15.
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
16.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
17.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
18.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
19.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
20.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
Class Champion
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
3.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
4.
Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
5.
Crimis - Gabian Dael (SPC-SR1-2257)
6.
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
7.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
8.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
9.
TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
10.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
11.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
12.
Ireth - Spartan von Dows (SPC-SR1-2912)
13.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
14.
TuuliaT. - Rhoscfflach Cerych (SPC-SR1-2710)
15.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
16.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
17.
TuuliaT. - Shamrock Inc (SPC-SR1-2714)
18.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
19.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
20.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
21. Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
22. birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
23. Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
24. Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
3.
Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
4.
Ireth - Katastrofin Odelia (SPC-MR2-2909)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
6.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
7.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
8.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
9.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Villetta Rose (SPC-MR2-2935)
10.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
12.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
13.
Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
14.
Ireth - PP's Catla (SPC-MR2-2942)
15.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
16.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Rosalind (SPC-MR2-2936)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
18.
Ireth - Addicted To You (SPC-MR2-2908)
19.
TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
20.
Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
21. Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
22. Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
23. Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
24. Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
25. Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
26. Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
27. Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Rhediad Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-2704)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
3.
Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
5.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
6.
Ireth - Lodewijk (SPC-SR2-2911)
7.
Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
8.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
9.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
10.
Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
11.
Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
12.
Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
13.
TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
14.
Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
15.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
16.
Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
18.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
19.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
20.
Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
21. Milja - Myfeira Andras (SPC-SR2-2783)
22. Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
23. Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
24. Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
25. TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
26. Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
27. TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
28. Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
4.
Jannica - Utopia's Jamilah Bella (SPC-MR3-1112)
5.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
6.
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
7.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
8.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
9.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
10.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
11.
Jannica - Blackwoods Elbereth (SPC-MR3-1114)
12.
Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
13.
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
14.
Jannica - Blackwoods Bel Erie (SPC-MR3-1113)
Class Champion
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
3.
Ireth - Banjab Yemn (SPC-SR3-2914)
4.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
5.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
7.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
8.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
9.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
10.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)