1. Driving Class R1 -
30/40
2. Driving Class R2 -
40/40
3. Driving Class R3 -
13/40
4. In-Hand Class R1 -
40/40
5. In-Hand Class R2 -
40/40
6. In-Hand Class R3 -
24/40
Show Supreme Champion
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
Show Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
3. jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
4. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
5. Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
6. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
3.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Doireann (SPC-MR1-2473)
5.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
6.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
7.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
8.
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
9.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
10.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
11.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
12.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
13.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
15.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
16.
Ireth - Namys Brisen Ceirios (SPC-MR1-2758)
17.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
18.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
19.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
20.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
21. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
22. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
23. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
24. Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
25. Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
26. Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
27. Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
28. Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
29. Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
30. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
Class Champion
jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
Class Reserve Champion
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
3.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
4.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
5.
Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
6.
Ireth - Delisja v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-2910)
7.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
8.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
9.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
10.
Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
11.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
12.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
13.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
15.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
17.
Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
18.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
19.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
20.
Crimis - Vuornan Sodapop (SPC-SR2-353)
21. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
22. Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
23. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
24. Crimis - Maybecks Cherry Mist (SPC-MR2-2260)
25. Crimis - Fizzly Sizzle Pawtini (SPC-SR2-2259)
26. jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
27. Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
28. Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
29. birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
30. Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
31. TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
32. Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
33. Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
34. Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
35. birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
36. Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
37. V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
38. Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
39. Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
40. Crimis - Funfair's Pawpaw (SPC-SR2-352)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
3.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
4.
Ireth - I Am You Rewa (SPC-MR3-2943)
5.
Jannica - Bruno von Dows (SPC-SR3-1978)
6.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
7.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
8.
Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
9.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
10.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
11.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
12.
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
13.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
Class Champion
Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
3.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
4.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
5.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
6.
jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
7.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
8.
Crimis - Gabian Dael (SPC-SR1-2257)
9.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
10.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
11.
Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
12.
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
13.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
14.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
15.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
16.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
17.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
18.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
19.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
20.
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
21. Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
22. Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
23. Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
24. Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
25. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
26. Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
27. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
28. Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
29. Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
30. Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
31. Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
32. Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
33. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
34. Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
35. Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
36. Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
37. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
38. Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
39. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
40. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
3.
Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
4.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
5.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
7.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
8.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Rosalind (SPC-MR2-2936)
9.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
10.
jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
11.
TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
13.
Ireth - Addicted To You (SPC-MR2-2908)
14.
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
15.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
16.
Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
17.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
18.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
19.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
20.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
22. jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
23. Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
24. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
25. Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
26. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
27. jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
28. birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
29. Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
30. Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
31. Ireth - PP's Catla (SPC-MR2-2942)
32. Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
33. Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
34. Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
35. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Villetta Rose (SPC-MR2-2935)
36. Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
37. Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
38. Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
39. Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
40. jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
3.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
4.
Ireth - Banjab Yemn (SPC-SR3-2914)
5.
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
6.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
7.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
8.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
9.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
10.
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
11.
Jannica - Utopia's Jamilah Bella (SPC-MR3-1112)
12.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
13.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
14.
Jannica - Blackwoods Elbereth (SPC-MR3-1114)
15.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
16.
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
17.
Jannica - Blackwoods Bel Erie (SPC-MR3-1113)
18.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
19.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
20.
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
21. Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
22. Viveka - Queen of Sunshine Dust (SPC-MR3-2819)
23. VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
24. Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)