1. Open Class M&M Driving, tammat -
32/40
2. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
38/40
3. Open Class M&M In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class M&M In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
3. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
4. Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
Class Champion
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
3.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
4.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
5.
Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
6.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
7.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
8.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
9.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
10.
Sirpa - Lleuad Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2884)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
12.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
14.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
15.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
16.
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
17.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
19.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
20.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
21. Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
22. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
23. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
24. Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
25. TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
26. jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
27. Ireth - Namys Midge (SPC-MR1-2764)
28. Ireth - Namys Deeann (SPC-MR1-2765)
29. Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
30. Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
31. Sirpa - Rhosyn Y Noson Ion (SPC-MR2-2874)
32. Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
4.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
5.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
6.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
7.
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
8.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
9.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
11.
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
12.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
13.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
14.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
15.
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
16.
birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
17.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
18.
Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
19.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
20.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
21. Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
22. jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
23. Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
24. Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
25. Mitchie - Meistr Padrig Gem (SPC-SR2-2947)
26. Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
27. Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
28. Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
29. Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
30. Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
31. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
32. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
33. Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
34. Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
35. Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
36. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
37. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
38. Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
3.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
4.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
5.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
6.
jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
7.
Sirpa - Catelyn Ion (SPC-MR2-2872)
8.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
9.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
10.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
11.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
12.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
13.
jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
14.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
16.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
17.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
18.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
19.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
20.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
22. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
23. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
24. Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
25. Sirpa - Dawnsiwr Preifat Ion (SPC-MR2-2891)
26. Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
27. Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
28. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
29. Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
30. Sirpa - Drychiolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2883)
31. jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
32. Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
33. Sirpa - Eleyna Ion (SPC-MR2-2871)
34. Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
35. Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
36. Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
37. TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
38. Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
39. Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
40. jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
Class Champion
Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
3.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
4.
jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
5.
TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
6.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
7.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
8.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
9.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
10.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
11.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
12.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
13.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
14.
Milja - Myfeira Andras (SPC-SR2-2783)
15.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
16.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
17.
Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
18.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
19.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
20.
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
21. Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
22. TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
23. Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
24. Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
25. Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
26. Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
27. jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
28. Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
29. Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
30. TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
31. Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
32. Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
33. Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
34. Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
35. Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
36. Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
37. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
38. birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
39. Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
40. jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)