1. Open Class M&M Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class M&M Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class M&M Driving, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
Show Reserve Champion
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
3. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
4. Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
Class Champion
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
3.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
4.
Sirpa - Caitria (SPC-MR1-2862)
5.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
6.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
7.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
8.
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
9.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
10.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
11.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
12.
jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
13.
jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
14.
Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
15.
Jannica - Nerywick Crownless (SPC-MR1-1024)
16.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
17.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
18.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
19.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
20.
jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
21. birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
22. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
23. Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
24. Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
25. Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
26. birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
27. Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
28. Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
29. TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
30. jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
31. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
32. Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
33. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
34. TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
35. Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
36. Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
37. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
38. Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
39. Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
40. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Auron (SPC-MR1-2852)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
3.
Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
4.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
5.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
6.
Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
7.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
8.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
9.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
11.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
12.
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
13.
TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
14.
Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
15.
Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
16.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
17.
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
18.
Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
19.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
20.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
21. Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
22. Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
23. jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
24. Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
25. birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
26. Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
27. Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
28. Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
29. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
30. Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
31. Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
32. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
33. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
34. Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
35. Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
36. Ireth - Viisikon Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-2904)
37. Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
38. TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
39. Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
40. birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
Class Champion
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
3.
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
4.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
5.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
6.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
7.
Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
8.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
11.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
12.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
13.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
14.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
15.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
16.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
18.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
19.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
20.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
21. Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
22. neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
23. Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
24. Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
25. birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
26. Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
27. Ireth - Namys Brisen Ceirios (SPC-MR1-2758)
28. Sirpa - Lleuad Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2884)
29. Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
30. Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
31. jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
32. neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
33. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
34. Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
35. Katy - Cefnmoor Doireann (SPC-MR1-2473)
36. Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
37. Sirpa - Rhosyn Y Noson Ion (SPC-MR2-2874)
38. Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
39. neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
40. Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
3.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
4.
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
5.
Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
7.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
8.
Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
9.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
10.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
11.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
12.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
13.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
15.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
16.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
18.
Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
19.
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
20.
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
21. birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
23. Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
24. Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
25. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
26. jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
27. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
28. Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
29. Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
30. jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
31. jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
32. Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
33. Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
34. birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
35. Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
36. Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
37. jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
38. Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
39. Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
40. Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)