1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
36/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
37/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
36/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
30/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
13/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
13/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Rhosyn Y Noson Ion (SPC-MR2-2874)
Show Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
3. Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
4. Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
5. Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
6. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
3.
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
4.
TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
5.
Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
6.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
7.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
8.
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
9.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
10.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
11.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
12.
jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
13.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
14.
Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
15.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
16.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
17.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
18.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
19.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
20.
Sirpa - Caitria (SPC-MR1-2862)
21. Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
22. TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
23. Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
24. Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
25. birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
26. Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
27. Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
28. Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
29. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
30. Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
31. TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
32. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
33. Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
34. Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
35. Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
36. TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
3.
Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
4.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
5.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
6.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
7.
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
8.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
9.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
10.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
11.
Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
12.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
13.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
14.
Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
15.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
17.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
18.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
19.
Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
20.
Ireth - Aidan High Elghe (SPC-SR1-2915)
21. Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
22. jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
23. Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
24. Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
25. birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
26. Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
27. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
28. Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
29. Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
30. Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
31. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
32. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
33. Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
34. TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
35. TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
36. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
37. birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Rhosyn Y Noson Ion (SPC-MR2-2874)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
4.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
6.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
7.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
8.
jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
9.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
10.
Ireth - Március Caroline (SPC-MR2-2905)
11.
jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
12.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
13.
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
14.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
15.
Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
16.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
17.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
18.
Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
19.
TuuliaT. - HH’s El Diamante (SPC-MR2-2939)
20.
Ireth - Hunajanami (SPC-MR2-2906)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
22. Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
23. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
24. Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
25. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
26. Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
27. Sirpa - Lleuad Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2884)
28. jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
29. Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
30. Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
31. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
32. Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
33. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
34. TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
35. Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
36. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
3.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
4.
Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
5.
Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
6.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
7.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
8.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
9.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
10.
Milja - Mediannwr Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2785)
11.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
13.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
14.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
15.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
16.
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
17.
jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
18.
Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
19.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
20.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
21. birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
22. TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
23. Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
24. Ireth - Viisikon Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-2904)
25. Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
26. birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
27. jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
28. Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
29. TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
30. jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
3.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
4.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
5.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
6.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
7.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
8.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
9.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
10.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
11.
Ireth - Truen ABG (SPC-MR3-2916)
12.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
13.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
3.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
4.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
5.
Ireth - Chaux du Noir (SPC-SR3-2913)
6.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
7.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
8.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
9.
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
10.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
11.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
12.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
13.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)