1. Riding Class R1 -
40/40
2. Riding Class R2 -
40/40
3. Riding Class R3 -
17/40
4. Driving Class R1 -
30/40
5. Driving Class R2 -
31/40
6. Driving Class R3 -
10/40
7. In-Hand Class R1 -
33/40
8. In-Hand Class R2 -
40/40
9. In-Hand Class R3 -
20/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
Show Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
3. Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
4. Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
5. Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
6. jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
7. Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
8. Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
9. Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
Class Champion
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
3.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
4.
Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
5.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
6.
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
7.
Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
8.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
9.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
10.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
11.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
12.
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
13.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
14.
Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
15.
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
16.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
17.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
18.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
19.
Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
20.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
21. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
22. birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
23. Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
24. Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
25. Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
26. Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
27. jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
28. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
29. Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
30. Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
31. Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
32. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
33. Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
34. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
35. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
36. Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
37. Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
38. Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
39. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
40. Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
4.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
5.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
6.
Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
7.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
8.
Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
9.
Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
10.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
11.
jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
12.
Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
14.
jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
16.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
17.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
18.
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
19.
Ireth - Hunajanami (SPC-MR2-2906)
20.
Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
21. Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
22. Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
23. birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
24. Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
25. Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
26. jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
27. Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
28. TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
29. Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
30. Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
31. Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
32. Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
33. Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
34. Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
35. Ireth - Viisikon Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-2904)
36. birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
37. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
38. Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
39. Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
40. jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
Class Champion
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
3.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
4.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
5.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
6.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
7.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
8.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
9.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
10.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
11.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
12.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
13.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
14.
Ireth - Truen ABG (SPC-MR3-2916)
15.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
16.
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
17.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
Class Champion
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
3.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
4.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
5.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
6.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
7.
birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
8.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
9.
Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
10.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
11.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
12.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Doireann (SPC-MR1-2473)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
15.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
16.
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
17.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
18.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
19.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
20.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
21. birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
22. Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
23. Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
24. Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
25. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
26. jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
27. Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
28. Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
29. Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
30. Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
3.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
4.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
5.
Ireth - Catspeak Dei (SPC-MR2-2907)
6.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
7.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
10.
Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
13.
Jannica - A.D. Magic Dream (SPC-SR2-98)
14.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
15.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
16.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
17.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
18.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
20.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
21. Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
22. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
23. Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
24. Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
25. V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
26. Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
27. Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
28. Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
29. Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
30. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
31. Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
3.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
4.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
5.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
6.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
7.
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
8.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
9.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
10.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
3.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
4.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
5.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
6.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
7.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
8.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
9.
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
10.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
11.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
12.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
13.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
14.
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
15.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
16.
Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
17.
Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
18.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
19.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
20.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
21. Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
22. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
23. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
24. Ireth - Luck Be A Lady (SPC-MR1-2759)
25. Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
26. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
27. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
28. Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
29. Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
30. Ireth - Kernfield Ginger Lily (SPC-MR1-2808)
31. Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
32. Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
33. TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
Class Champion
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
3.
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
5.
Ireth - Addicted To You (SPC-MR2-2908)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
7.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
8.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
9.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
10.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Villetta Rose (SPC-MR2-2935)
11.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
12.
Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
13.
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
14.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
15.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Rosalind (SPC-MR2-2936)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
17.
jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
18.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
19.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
20.
Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
21. Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
22. Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
23. Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
24. Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
25. Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
26. birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
27. Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
28. TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
29. Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
30. Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
31. Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
32. Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
33. Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
34. Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
35. Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
36. Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
37. jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
38. jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
39. Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
40. Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
Class Champion
Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Blackwoods Elbereth (SPC-MR3-1114)
3.
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
4.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
5.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
6.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
7.
Viveka - Iltamäen Malva (SPC-MR3-2822)
8.
Ireth - Banjab Yemn (SPC-SR3-2914)
9.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
10.
Jannica - Blackwoods Bel Erie (SPC-MR3-1113)
11.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
12.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
13.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
14.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
15.
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
16.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
17.
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
18.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
19.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
20.
Jannica - Utopia's Jamilah Bella (SPC-MR3-1112)