1. Open Class Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class Driving, tammat -
35/40
4. Open Class Driving, orit&ruunat -
40/40
5. Open Class In-Hand, tammat -
40/40
6. Open Class In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
40/40
Show Supreme Champion
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
3. Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
4. Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
5. Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
6. Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
Class Champion
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
3.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
4.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
5.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
6.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
7.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
8.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
9.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
10.
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
11.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
12.
Jannica - Moons My Wilma (SPC-MR2-188)
13.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
14.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
15.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
16.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
17.
jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
19.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
20.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
21. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
23. Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
24. Jannica - Channel LAC (SPC-MR2-181)
25. Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
26. Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
27. Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
28. Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
29. jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
30. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
31. Jannica - Eira Wen Ion (SPC-MR2-281)
32. Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
33. Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
34. jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
35. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
36. Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
37. Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
38. Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
39. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
40. Jannica - Moons Bling Bling (SPC-MR2-1977)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
3.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
4.
jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
5.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
6.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
7.
jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
8.
jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
9.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
10.
Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
11.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
12.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
13.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
14.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
15.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
16.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
17.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
18.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
19.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
20.
Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
21. Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
22. Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
23. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
24. birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
25. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
26. Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
27. Katy - Gwion Muiredach (SPC-SR1-2835)
28. Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
29. Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
30. Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
31. Katy - Cadogan Cream Cashmere (SPC-SR1-2443)
32. Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
33. Ireth - Aidan High Elghe (SPC-SR1-2915)
34. Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
35. Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
36. Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
37. Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
38. Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
39. Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
40. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
Class Champion
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
3.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
4.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
6.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
7.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
9.
Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
10.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
11.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
12.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
13.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
14.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
15.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
16.
Sirpa - PP's Prunella (SPC-MR3-2934)
17.
Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
18.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Doireann (SPC-MR1-2473)
20.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
21. Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
23. Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
24. Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
25. Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
26. Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
27. Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
28. TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
29. Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
30. Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
31. Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
32. Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
33. Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
34. Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
35. Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
3.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
4.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
5.
V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
6.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
7.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
8.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
10.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
11.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
13.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
14.
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
15.
birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
16.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
17.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
19.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
20.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
22. Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
23. Jannica - Claridge Joachim (SPC-SR3-1986)
24. Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
25. Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
26. Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
27. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
28. jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
29. Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
30. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
31. Jannica - Bruno von Dows (SPC-SR3-1978)
32. Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
33. Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
34. Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
35. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
36. jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
37. Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
38. Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
39. Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
40. Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
Class Champion
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
3.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
4.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
5.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
6.
Jannica - Blackwoods Elbereth (SPC-MR3-1114)
7.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
8.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
9.
jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
10.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
11.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
12.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
13.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
14.
jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
15.
Jannica - Blackwoods Bel Erie (SPC-MR3-1113)
16.
Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
17.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
19.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
20.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
21. Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
22. Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
23. Viveka - Iltamäen Malva (SPC-MR3-2822)
24. Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
25. Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
26. TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
27. Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
28. Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
29. Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
30. VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
31. Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
32. Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
33. jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
34. Jannica - Utopia's Jamilah Bella (SPC-MR3-1112)
35. Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
36. Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
37. Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
38. Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
39. Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
40. Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
3.
Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
4.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
7.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
8.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
9.
birdie - Hurtlewood Maximilian (SPC-SR2-2937)
10.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
11.
TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
12.
TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
13.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
14.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
15.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
16.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
17.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
18.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
19.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
20.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
21. Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
22. Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
23. Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
24. Katy - Hopewood Picador (SPC-SR1-2461)
25. Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
26. Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
27. Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
28. Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
29. Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
30. Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
31. Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
32. birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
33. Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
34. Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
35. Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
36. Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
37. Ireth - Lodewijk (SPC-SR2-2911)
38. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
39. Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
40. Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)