1. In-Hand Class R1 -
39/40
2. In-Hand Class R2 -
40/40
3. In-Hand Class R3 -
27/40
Show Supreme Champion
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
Show Reserve Champion
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
3. Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
3.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
4.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
5.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
6.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
7.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
8.
Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
9.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
10.
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
11.
Jannica - Nerywick Lovebird (SPC-MR1-339)
12.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
13.
Ireth - Kernfield Ginger Lily (SPC-MR1-2808)
14.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
15.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
16.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
17.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
18.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
19.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
20.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
21. Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
22. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
23. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
24. Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
25. Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
26. TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
27. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
28. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
29. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
30. Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
31. Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
32. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
33. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
34. jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
35. Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
36. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
37. Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
38. Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
39. Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
Class Reserve Champion
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
3.
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
4.
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
5.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
6.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
7.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
8.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
9.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
10.
Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
11.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
12.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
13.
jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
14.
TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
15.
Ireth - Addicted To You (SPC-MR2-2908)
16.
jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
17.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
18.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
19.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
20.
TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
21. Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
22. jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
23. Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
24. birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
25. Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
26. Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-1981)
27. Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
28. birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
29. Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
30. Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
31. TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
32. Jannica - A.D. Filled With Extra (SPC-SR2-2831)
33. Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
34. Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
35. Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
36. Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
37. Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
38. Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
39. Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
40. Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
Class Champion
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
3.
Jannica - Perfect Beginning Delm (SPC-MR3-1111)
4.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
5.
Ireth - Truen ABG (SPC-MR3-2916)
6.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
7.
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
8.
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
9.
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
10.
Viveka - Queen of Sunshine Dust (SPC-MR3-2819)
11.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)
12.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
13.
Jannica - Blackwoods Bel Erie (SPC-MR3-1113)
14.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
15.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
16.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
17.
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
18.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
19.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
20.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
21. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
22. Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
23. Jannica - Utopia's Jamilah Bella (SPC-MR3-1112)
24. Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
25. Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
26. jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
27. Jannica - Blackwoods Elbereth (SPC-MR3-1114)