1. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
21/40
2. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
25/40
3. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
25/40
4. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
25/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
15/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
10/40
Show Supreme Champion
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
Show Reserve Champion
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
3. Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
4. Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
5. Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
6. Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
3.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
4.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
5.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
6.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
7.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
8.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
9.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
10.
Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
11.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
12.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
13.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
14.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
15.
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
16.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
17.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
18.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
19.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
20.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
21. Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
3.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
4.
Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
5.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
6.
Disa - Gearran of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2615)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
8.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
9.
Disa - Merrion Marchog Du (SPC-SR1-2438)
10.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
11.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
12.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
13.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
14.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
15.
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
16.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
17.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
18.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
19.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
20.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
21. Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
22. Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
23. Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
24. Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
25. Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
Class Champion
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
3.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
5.
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
6.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
7.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
8.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
9.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
10.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
11.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
12.
Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
13.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
14.
Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
15.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
16.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
17.
Sirpa - Nid Hunllef Ion (SPC-MR2-2879)
18.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
20.
Disa - Aberhowell Downy Rose (SPC-MR2-2280)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
23. Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
24. Disa - Glenwood Maytime (SPC-MR2-2616)
25. Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
Class Reserve Champion
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
4.
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
5.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
6.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
7.
Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
8.
Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
9.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
10.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
11.
Disa - Bluepond Kings Ghost (SPC-SR2-2281)
12.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
13.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
14.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
15.
Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
16.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
17.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
18.
Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
19.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
20.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
21. Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
22. Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
23. Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
24. Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
25. Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
Class Reserve Champion
Viveka - Iltamäen Malva (SPC-MR3-2822)
3.
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
4.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
5.
Disa - Celinda (SPC-MR3-2119)
6.
Disa - Saskia Margaux (SPC-MR3-2617)
7.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
8.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
9.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
10.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
11.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
12.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
13.
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
14.
Disa - Ceallaigh Cassidy (SPC-MR3-2118)
15.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
Class Champion
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
Class Reserve Champion
VRL-10138 - Luxury Rolex (SPC-SR3-2776)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
4.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
5.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
6.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
7.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
8.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
9.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
10.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)