1. Open Class M&M Riding, tammat -
40/40
2. Open Class M&M Riding, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Open Class M&M Driving, tammat -
40/40
4. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
39/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
Show Reserve Champion
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
3. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
4. Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
Class Reserve Champion
Jannica - Criallt Genethig Lleucu (SPC-MR1-416)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
4.
Jannica - Briallen Dawn (SPC-MR1-224)
5.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
6.
Jannica - Evelyne Dawn (SPC-MR1-222)
7.
Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
8.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
9.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
12.
TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
13.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
14.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
15.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
16.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
17.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
18.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
19.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
20.
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
21. Ireth - Peach Goddess Classique (SPC-MR1-2760)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
23. TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
24. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
25. Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
26. Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
27. Jannica - Juniper Blue (SPC-MR1-183)
28. jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
29. birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
30. Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
31. jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
32. Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
33. Ireth - Marvel Namora (SPC-MR1-1994)
34. Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
35. Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
36. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Auron (SPC-MR1-2852)
37. Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
38. birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
39. Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
40. Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
3.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
4.
Ireth - Aidan High Elghe (SPC-SR1-2915)
5.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
6.
TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
7.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
8.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
9.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
10.
birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
11.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
12.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
13.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
14.
jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
15.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
16.
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
17.
Jannica - Gwynedd Ofydd (SPC-SR2-269)
18.
Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
19.
jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
20.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
21. jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
22. Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
23. birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
24. Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
25. Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
26. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
27. birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
28. Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
29. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
30. Jannica - A.D. Échec au Roi (SPC-SR1-1037)
31. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
32. Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
33. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
34. Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
35. Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
36. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
37. Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
38. Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
39. Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
40. Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
Class Champion
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
3.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
4.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
5.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
6.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
7.
jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
8.
Disa - Llancastle Moelwen (SPC-MR1-2439)
9.
VRL-10138 - Cadogan Cappie (SPC-MR1-2938)
10.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
11.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
12.
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
13.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
14.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
16.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
17.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
18.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
19.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
20.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
21. jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
22. Ireth - Namys Midge (SPC-MR1-2764)
23. Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
24. Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
25. Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
26. TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
27. Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
28. Jannica - Kiss Then Miss (SPC-MR1-1979)
29. birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
30. Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
31. Jannica - A.D. Angelique (SPC-MR2-158)
32. Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
33. Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
34. jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
35. Disa - Glenwood Maytime (SPC-MR2-2616)
36. Jannica - Sweet Mandy (SPC-MR2-1980)
37. Disa - Deoiridh (SPC-MR1-2207)
38. Ireth - Namys Deeann (SPC-MR1-2765)
39. Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
40. Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
Class Champion
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
4.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
5.
Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
6.
Jannica - A.D. First Fiasco (SPC-SR2-90)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
8.
jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
9.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
11.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
13.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
14.
birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
15.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
16.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
17.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
18.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
19.
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
20.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
21. Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
22. jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
23. Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
24. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
25. Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
26. jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
27. Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
28. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
29. Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
30. birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
31. Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
32. birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
33. Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
34. V. Penrose - Kruunun Gingershot (SPC-SR2-1483)
35. Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
36. Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
37. Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
38. Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
39. Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)