1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
26/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
32/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
26/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
20/40
5. Driving Class R1, tammat -
18/40
6. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
17/40
7. Driving Class R2, tammat -
20/40
8. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
21/40
9. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
20/40
10. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
23/40
11. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
30/40
12. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
22/40
Show Supreme Champion
Ireth - Delisja v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-2910)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
3. Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
4. Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
5. Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
6. Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
7. Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
8. Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
9. birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
10. Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
11. Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
12. Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
Class Reserve Champion
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
3.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
4.
Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
5.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
6.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
7.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
8.
Ireth - Brigid of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1141)
9.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
10.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
11.
Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
12.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
13.
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
14.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
15.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
16.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
17.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
18.
Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
19.
Sirpa - Caitria (SPC-MR1-2862)
20.
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
22. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
23. birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
24. Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
25. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
26. Ireth - Marvel Namora (SPC-MR1-1994)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
3.
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
5.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
6.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
7.
Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
8.
birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
9.
Ireth - Aidan High Elghe (SPC-SR1-2915)
10.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
11.
birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
12.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
13.
Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
14.
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
16.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
17.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
18.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
19.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
20.
Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
21. Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
22. Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
23. Katy - Cadogan Cream Cashmere (SPC-SR1-2443)
24. Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
25. Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
26. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
27. Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
28. Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
29. Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
30. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
31. Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
32. Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
Class Champion
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
4.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
6.
Ireth - Hunajanami (SPC-MR2-2906)
7.
Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
8.
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
9.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
10.
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
11.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
12.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
13.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
14.
Ireth - Március Caroline (SPC-MR2-2905)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
17.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
18.
Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
20.
Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
21. Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
22. Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
23. Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
24. Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
25. Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
26. Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
Class Champion
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
3.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
4.
Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
5.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
6.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
7.
Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
8.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
9.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
10.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
11.
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
12.
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
13.
Ireth - Viisikon Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-2904)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
15.
Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
17.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
18.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
19.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
20.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
Class Champion
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
3.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
4.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Doireann (SPC-MR1-2473)
6.
Ireth - Aidan Syrup Temple (SPC-MR1-2917)
7.
Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
8.
Ireth - Namys Deeann (SPC-MR1-2765)
9.
Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
10.
Ireth - Namys Brisen Ceirios (SPC-MR1-2758)
11.
Ireth - Namys Midge (SPC-MR1-2764)
12.
Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
15.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
16.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
17.
Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
18.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
Class Champion
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
3.
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
4.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
5.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
6.
birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
7.
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
8.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
9.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
10.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
11.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
12.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
13.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
14.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
15.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
16.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
17.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
Class Champion
Ireth - Delisja v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-2910)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
3.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
4.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
5.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
9.
Sirpa - Dawnsiwr Preifat Ion (SPC-MR2-2891)
10.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
12.
Ireth - Catspeak Dei (SPC-MR2-2907)
13.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
14.
Sirpa - Drychiolaeth Ion (SPC-MR2-2883)
15.
Sirpa - Catelyn Ion (SPC-MR2-2872)
16.
Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
18.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
19.
Sirpa - Eleyna Ion (SPC-MR2-2871)
20.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
3.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
5.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
6.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
9.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
11.
Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
13.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
15.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
16.
Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
17.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
18.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
19.
Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
21. Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
3.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
4.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
5.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
6.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
7.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
8.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
9.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
10.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
11.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
12.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
13.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
14.
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
15.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
16.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
17.
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
18.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
19.
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
20.
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
Class Reserve Champion
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
3.
Ireth - Spartan von Dows (SPC-SR1-2912)
4.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
5.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
6.
Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
7.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
8.
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
9.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
10.
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
11.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
12.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
13.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
14.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
15.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
16.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
17.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
18.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
19.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
20.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
21. Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
22. Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
23. Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
3.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
4.
Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
5.
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
6.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
7.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
8.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
9.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
10.
Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
13.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
14.
Shannon. - Maldwyn Gwess (SPC-MR2-2344)
15.
Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
16.
Ireth - Addicted To You (SPC-MR2-2908)
17.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
18.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
19.
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
20.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
21. Sirpa - Ceirios Siapan Ion (SPC-MR2-2878)
22. Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
23. Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
24. Ireth - Katastrofin Odelia (SPC-MR2-2909)
25. Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
26. Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
27. Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
28. Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
29. Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
30. Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
3.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
4.
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
5.
Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
6.
Shannon. - Pencalow Topaz (SPC-SR2-2149)
7.
Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
8.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
10.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
11.
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
12.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
13.
Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
14.
Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
15.
Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
16.
Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
18.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
19.
Ireth - Lodewijk (SPC-SR2-2911)
20.
Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
21. Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
22. Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)