1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
28/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
38/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
29/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
26/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
13/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
12/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
19/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
16/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
21/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
23/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
9/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
10/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
20/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
21/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
30/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
21/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
14/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
10/40
Show Supreme Champion
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
Show Reserve Champion
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
3. jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
4. Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
5. Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
6. Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
7. Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
8. Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
9. Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
10. Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
11. Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
12. Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
13. jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
14. Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
15. birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
16. Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
17. Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
18. Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
Class Reserve Champion
sarqquu - Swanfall Mór Spirit (SPC-MR1-2771)
3.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
5.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
6.
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
7.
jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
8.
sarqquu - Brooktyr Rainy Éimhear (SPC-MR1-2772)
9.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
10.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
11.
Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
12.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
13.
Ireth - Peach Goddess Classique (SPC-MR1-2760)
14.
Ireth - Marvel Namora (SPC-MR1-1994)
15.
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
16.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
17.
Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
18.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
19.
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
21. Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
22. Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
23. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
24. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
25. Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
26. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
27. Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
28. Sirpa - Caitria (SPC-MR1-2862)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
3.
Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
4.
Ireth - Aidan High Elghe (SPC-SR1-2915)
5.
sarqquu - A.D. Baltic Arthur (SPC-SR1-2585)
6.
Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
7.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
8.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
9.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
11.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
12.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
13.
Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
14.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
15.
Katy - Cadogan Cream Cashmere (SPC-SR1-2443)
16.
Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
17.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
18.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
19.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
20.
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
21. Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
22. jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
23. Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
24. sarqquu - Treasatyr Utah (SPC-SR1-2770)
25. Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
26. Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
27. birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
28. Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
29. sarqquu - Ichor (SPC-SR1-2584)
30. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
31. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
32. Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
33. Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
34. sarqquu - Caerllion Aeron (SPC-SR1-2582)
35. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
36. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
37. Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
38. Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
Class Champion
jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
3.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
4.
Ireth - Március Caroline (SPC-MR2-2905)
5.
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
10.
jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
12.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
13.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
14.
Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
15.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
17.
Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
18.
Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
19.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
20.
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
22. Ireth - Hunajanami (SPC-MR2-2906)
23. Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
24. Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
25. Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
26. Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
27. jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
28. Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
29. Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Viisikon Cookie Monster (SPC-SR2-2904)
3.
Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
4.
jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
5.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
6.
jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
7.
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
8.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
9.
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
10.
Shannon. - Pencalow Topaz (SPC-SR2-2149)
11.
Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
12.
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
13.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
14.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
15.
Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
16.
jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
17.
Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
18.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
20.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
21. melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
22. jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
23. Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
24. Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
25. Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
26. Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
Class Champion
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
3.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
4.
Ireth - Truen ABG (SPC-MR3-2916)
5.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
6.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
7.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
8.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
9.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
10.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
11.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
12.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
13.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
3.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
4.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
5.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
6.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
7.
Ireth - Chaux du Noir (SPC-SR3-2913)
8.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
9.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
10.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
11.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
12.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
Class Champion
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
4.
Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
5.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
6.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
8.
Ireth - Namys Deeann (SPC-MR1-2765)
9.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
10.
Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
11.
Ireth - Namys Midge (SPC-MR1-2764)
12.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
13.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
14.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
15.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
16.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
17.
Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
18.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
19.
Ireth - Namys Brisen Ceirios (SPC-MR1-2758)
Class Champion
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
3.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
4.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
5.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
6.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
7.
Ireth - Sultain of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2213)
8.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
9.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
10.
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
11.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
12.
Sirpa - Brackholme Norman II (SPC-SR1-1899)
13.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
14.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
15.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
16.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
3.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
4.
Sirpa - Eleyna Ion (SPC-MR2-2871)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
6.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
8.
Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
9.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
10.
Sirpa - Catelyn Ion (SPC-MR2-2872)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
13.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
14.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
15.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
16.
melba - Maybecks Kylie (SPC-MR2-2774)
17.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
19.
Ireth - Delisja v.d. Zanneshof (SPC-MR2-2910)
20.
Ireth - Catspeak Dei (SPC-MR2-2907)
21. Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
3.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
8.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
9.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
10.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
11.
Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
12.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
13.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
14.
Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
16.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
17.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
18.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
19.
sarqquu - Pickle Rick (SPC-SR2-2583)
20.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
21. Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
23. Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
3.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
4.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
5.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
6.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
7.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
8.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
9.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
3.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
4.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
5.
sarqquu - Cacuro (SPC-SR3-2581)
6.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
7.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
8.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
9.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
10.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
3.
Ireth - Cirinn of Swildie (SPC-MR1-1142)
4.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
5.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
6.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
7.
Ireth - Lùnastal of Swildie (SPC-MR1-2216)
8.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
9.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
10.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
11.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
12.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
13.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
14.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
15.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
16.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
17.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
18.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
19.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
20.
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
Class Champion
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
3.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
4.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
5.
Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
6.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
7.
Ireth - Nechtan of Swildie (SPC-SR1-1140)
8.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
9.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
10.
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
11.
Sirpa - Aidan Great Silver (SPC-SR1-2930)
12.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
13.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
14.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
15.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
16.
Ireth - Spartan von Dows (SPC-SR1-2912)
17.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
18.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
19.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
20.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
21. Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
Class Champion
Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
3.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
4.
Shannon. - Maldwyn Gwess (SPC-MR2-2344)
5.
Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
6.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
7.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
10.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
11.
Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
12.
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
13.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
14.
Sirpa - Ariannaid Ion (SPC-MR2-2882)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
16.
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
17.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
19.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
20.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
22. Ireth - Katastrofin Odelia (SPC-MR2-2909)
23. Ireth - Addicted To You (SPC-MR2-2908)
24. Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
25. birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
26. Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
27. Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
28. Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
29. Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
30. Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
Class Champion
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
4.
Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
5.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
6.
melba - Bold Bandit KH (SPC-SR2-2720)
7.
Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
8.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
9.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
10.
Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
11.
Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
13.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
14.
Ireth - Lodewijk (SPC-SR2-2911)
15.
Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
16.
Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
17.
Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
18.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
20.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
21. Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
Class Champion
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
4.
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
5.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
6.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
7.
Viveka - Queen of Sunshine Dust (SPC-MR3-2819)
8.
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
9.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
10.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
11.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
12.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
13.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
14.
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
4.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
5.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
6.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
7.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
8.
Ireth - Banjab Yemn (SPC-SR3-2914)
9.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
10.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)