1. Riding Class R3, tammat -
13/40
2. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
12/40
3. Driving Class R3, tammat -
9/40
4. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
10/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
14/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
10/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
Show Reserve Champion
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
3. Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
4. Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
5. Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
6. Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
Class Champion
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
3.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
4.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
5.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
6.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
7.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
8.
Ireth - Truen ABG (SPC-MR3-2916)
9.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
10.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
11.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
12.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
13.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
3.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
4.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
5.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
6.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
7.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
8.
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
9.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
10.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
11.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
12.
Ireth - Chaux du Noir (SPC-SR3-2913)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
3.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
4.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
5.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
6.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
7.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
8.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
9.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
3.
sarqquu - Cacuro (SPC-SR3-2581)
4.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
5.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
6.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
7.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
8.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
9.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
10.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
3.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
4.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
5.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
6.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
7.
Viveka - Queen of Sunshine Dust (SPC-MR3-2819)
8.
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
9.
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
10.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
11.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
12.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
13.
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
14.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
4.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
5.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
6.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
7.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
8.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
9.
Ireth - Banjab Yemn (SPC-SR3-2914)
10.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)