1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
33/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
38/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
33/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
32/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
12/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
12/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
20/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
19/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
18/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
20/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
9/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
9/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
24/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
19/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
30/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
27/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
10/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
8/40
Show Supreme Champion
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
Show Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
3. birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
4. Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
5. Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
6. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
7. jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
8. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
9. Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
10. Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
11. Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
12. Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
13. Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
14. Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
15. Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
16. Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
17. Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
18. Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
3.
Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
4.
jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
5.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Auron (SPC-MR1-2852)
6.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
7.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
8.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
9.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
10.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
11.
TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
12.
birdie - Caoilfhionn (SPC-MR1-2922)
13.
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
14.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
15.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
16.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
17.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
18.
Sirpa - Caitria (SPC-MR1-2862)
19.
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
20.
Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
21. Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
22. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
23. TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
24. Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
25. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
26. Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
27. Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
28. Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
29. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
30. Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
31. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
32. Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
33. Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
3.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
4.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
5.
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
6.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
7.
Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
8.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
9.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
10.
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
11.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
12.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
13.
Katy - Cadogan Cream Cashmere (SPC-SR1-2443)
14.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
15.
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
16.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
18.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
19.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
20.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
22. birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
23. Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
24. Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
25. Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
26. birdie - Llew Meredydd (SPC-SR1-2924)
27. Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
28. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
29. TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
30. Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
31. Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
32. Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
33. Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
34. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
35. Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
36. birdie - Meical Idris (SPC-SR1-2923)
37. Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
38. Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
Class Champion
jabberjinx - Wyat Cloud Cuckoo (SPC-MR2-2894)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
3.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
4.
Shannon. - Pencalow Edna (SPC-MR2-2152)
5.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
6.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
7.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
8.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
11.
Kida - Pencalow Holly (SPC-MR2-2343)
12.
Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
13.
jabberjinx - Vuornan Coral Creek (SPC-MR2-2896)
14.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
15.
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
16.
jabberjinx - Maybecks Shady Red (SPC-MR2-2897)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
18.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
19.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
20.
Sirpa - Genethaidd Ion (SPC-MR2-2876)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
22. TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
23. Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
24. Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
25. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
26. Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
27. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
28. Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
29. Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
30. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
31. Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
32. Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
33. Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
Class Champion
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
3.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
4.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
5.
Sirpa - Carreg Arian Ion (SPC-SR2-2892)
6.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
7.
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
8.
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
9.
Sirpa - Colli Mewn Meddwl Ion (SPC-SR2-2880)
10.
Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
11.
Shannon. - Pencalow Topaz (SPC-SR2-2149)
12.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
14.
jabberjinx - Rhaith Liverswort (SPC-SR2-2778)
15.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
17.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
18.
melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
19.
jabberjinx - Lily's Dreamcatcher (SPC-SR2-2895)
20.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
21. jabberjinx - Brunnby Knucklehedd (SPC-SR2-2898)
22. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
23. Sirpa - Buddugwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2873)
24. Shannon. - A.D. Diamant (SPC-SR2-2182)
25. jabberjinx - Fridan Blairsol (SPC-SR2-2777)
26. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
27. Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
28. Sirpa - Arwr Rhyfel Ion (SPC-SR2-2887)
29. Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
30. Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
31. Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
32. Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
Class Reserve Champion
jabberjinx - Harlequin Ginger Pops (SPC-MR3-2780)
3.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
4.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
5.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
6.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
7.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
8.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
9.
jabberjinx - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon (SPC-MR3-2781)
10.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
11.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
12.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
Class Champion
jabberjinx - Harlequin Luscious Nox (SPC-SR3-2779)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
3.
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
4.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
5.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
6.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
7.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
8.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
9.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
10.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
11.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
12.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
Class Champion
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
4.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
5.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
6.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
7.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
8.
Ireth - Namys Brisen Ceirios (SPC-MR1-2758)
9.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
10.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
11.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
12.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
14.
Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
15.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
16.
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
17.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
18.
Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
19.
Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
20.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
Class Champion
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
3.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
4.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
5.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
6.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
7.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
8.
birdie - Aindriú (SPC-SR1-2925)
9.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
10.
birdie - Gwl Leolin (SPC-SR1-2928)
11.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
12.
jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
13.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
14.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
15.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
16.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
17.
birdie - Dilwyn Eiluned (SPC-SR1-2929)
18.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
19.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Eleyna Ion (SPC-MR2-2871)
3.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
5.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
6.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
7.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
8.
birdie - Adara Emlyn (SPC-MR2-2927)
9.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
11.
Sirpa - Catelyn Ion (SPC-MR2-2872)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
13.
Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
14.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
16.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
18.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
6.
melba - Bold Bandit KH (SPC-SR2-2720)
7.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
9.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
10.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
11.
Shannon. - On The Rocks (SPC-SR2-2183)
12.
birdie - Llondrys Andras (SPC-SR2-2926)
13.
Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
15.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
16.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
17.
Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
20.
Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
3.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
4.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
5.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
6.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
7.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
8.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
9.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
3.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
4.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
5.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
6.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
7.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
8.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
9.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
3.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
4.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
5.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
6.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
7.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
8.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
9.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
10.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
11.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
12.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
13.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
14.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
15.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
16.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
17.
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
18.
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
19.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
20.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
21. Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
22. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
23. Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
24. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
Class Champion
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
3.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
4.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
5.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
6.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
7.
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
8.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
9.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
10.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
11.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
12.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
13.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
14.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
15.
TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
16.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
17.
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
18.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
19.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
4.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
5.
Milja - Sionllyr Sulwyn Mallt (SPC-MR2-2790)
6.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
7.
Shannon. - Maldwyn Gwess (SPC-MR2-2344)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
9.
Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
10.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
11.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
12.
Milja - Wynbarri Melangell (SPC-MR2-2791)
13.
Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
14.
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
15.
Milja - Ynyrtelyn Gwendoline (SPC-MR2-2789)
16.
Shannon. - Vehkakorven Minera (SPC-MR2-29)
17.
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
19.
Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
20.
melba - Maybecks Kylie (SPC-MR2-2774)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
22. Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
23. elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
24. Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
25. Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
26. Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
27. Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
28. TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
29. Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
30. Milja - Wynbarri Royal Tegwen (SPC-MR2-2792)
Class Champion
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
3.
Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
4.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
5.
Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
6.
Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
7.
Milja - Myfeira Andras (SPC-SR2-2783)
8.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
9.
Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
10.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
11.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Clodock (SPC-SR2-2702)
12.
Milja - Mediannwr Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2785)
13.
Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
14.
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
16.
TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
18.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
19.
Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
20.
Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
21. Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
22. Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
23. Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
24. Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
25. Shannon. - Pencalow Broby (SPC-SR2-2146)
26. Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
27. Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
Class Champion
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
3.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
4.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
5.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
6.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
7.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
8.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
9.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
10.
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
4.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
5.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
6.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
7.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
8.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)