1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
24/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
18/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
21/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
23/40
5. Driving Class R3, tammat -
9/40
6. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
9/40
7. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
32/40
8. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
33/40
9. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
35/40
10. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
32/40
11. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
17/40
12. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
13/40
Show Supreme Champion
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
3. Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
4. Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
5. TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
6. Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
7. birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
8. Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
9. Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
10. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
11. Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
12. TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
3.
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
5.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
6.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
7.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
8.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
9.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
10.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
11.
Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
12.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
13.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
14.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
15.
Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
16.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
17.
Ireth - Namys Brisen Ceirios (SPC-MR1-2758)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
19.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
20.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
21. Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
22. Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
23. Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
24. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
Class Champion
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
3.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
4.
Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
5.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
6.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
7.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
8.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
9.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
10.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
11.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
12.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
13.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
14.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
15.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
16.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
17.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
18.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
Class Champion
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
3.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
4.
Sirpa - Catelyn Ion (SPC-MR2-2872)
5.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
7.
Sirpa - Eleyna Ion (SPC-MR2-2871)
8.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
9.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
12.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
13.
Mitchie - Mystic Desire Gem (SPC-MR2-2921)
14.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
15.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
16.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
17.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
18.
Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
20.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
5.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
6.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
7.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
8.
melba - Bold Bandit KH (SPC-SR2-2720)
9.
Sirpa - Gêm Yfed Ion (SPC-SR2-2890)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
11.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
12.
Sirpa - Hammond Ion (SPC-SR2-2869)
13.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
14.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
15.
Mitchie - Mishan Gem (SPC-SR2-2919)
16.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
17.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
20.
Sirpa - Samwrai Lliw Golau Ion (SPC-SR2-2885)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
23. Mitchie - Marchog Dewr (SPC-SR2-2920)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
3.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
4.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
5.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
6.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
7.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
8.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
9.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
3.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
4.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
5.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
6.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
7.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
8.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
9.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
Class Champion
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
3.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
4.
Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
5.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
6.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
7.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
8.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
9.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
10.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
11.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
12.
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
13.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
14.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
15.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
16.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
17.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
18.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
19.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
20.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
21. Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
22. Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
23. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
24. Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
25. Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
26. Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
27. Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
28. Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
29. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
30. Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
31. Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
32. TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
Class Reserve Champion
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
3.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
4.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
5.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
6.
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
7.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
8.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
9.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
10.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
11.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
12.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
13.
Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
14.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
15.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
16.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
17.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
18.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
20.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
21. Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
22. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
23. Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
24. Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
25. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
26. Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
27. Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
28. Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
29. Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
30. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
31. TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
32. Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
33. Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
Class Champion
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
3.
TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
5.
Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
6.
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
8.
elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
9.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
10.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
11.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
12.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
13.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
14.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
16.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
17.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
18.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
19.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
20.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
21. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
22. Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
23. Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
24. Sirpa - Taflen Harddwch Ion (SPC-MR2-2881)
25. Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
26. Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
27. Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
28. Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
29. Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
30. Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
31. TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
32. Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
33. melba - Maybecks Kylie (SPC-MR2-2774)
34. Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
35. Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
3.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
4.
melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
5.
Sirpa - Gwir Syml Ion (SPC-SR2-2877)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
7.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
8.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
9.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
10.
Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
11.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
12.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
13.
Sirpa - Fformiwla Un Ion (SPC-SR2-2886)
14.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
15.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
16.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
17.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
18.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
19.
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
20.
Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
21. Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
22. Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
23. Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
24. Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
25. Sirpa - Duw Peryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2875)
26. Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
27. Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
28. neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
29. Sirpa - Cudyll Coch Ion (SPC-SR2-2889)
30. Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
31. Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
32. Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
4.
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
5.
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
6.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
7.
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
8.
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
9.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
10.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
11.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
12.
- ()
13.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
14.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
15.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
16.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
17.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
4.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
5.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
6.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
7.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
8.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
9.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
10.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
11.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
12.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
13.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)