1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
37/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
28/40
4. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
29/40
Show Supreme Champion
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
3. Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
4. Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
Class Champion
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
3.
TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
4.
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
5.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
6.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
7.
Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
8.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
9.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
10.
TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
11.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
12.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
13.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
14.
Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
15.
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
16.
jabberjinx - Riimilän Cloudberry (SPC-MR1-2900)
17.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
18.
jabberjinx - Rhediad Siriol (SPC-MR1-2901)
19.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
20.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
21. neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
22. birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
23. Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
24. Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
25. Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
26. neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
27. TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
28. Ireth - Peach Goddess Classique (SPC-MR1-2760)
29. Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
30. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
31. Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
32. Sirpa - Ghrian Fuar Ion (SPC-MR1-2578)
33. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
34. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
35. Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
36. Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
37. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
3.
jabberjinx - Poniniemen Featherheart (SPC-SR1-2903)
4.
TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
5.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
6.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
8.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
9.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
10.
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
11.
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
12.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
13.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
14.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
15.
Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
16.
Katy - Cadogan Cream Cashmere (SPC-SR1-2443)
17.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
18.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
19.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
20.
jabberjinx - Brunnby Butterscotch (SPC-SR1-2899)
21. Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
22. Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
23. Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
24. Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
25. Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
26. Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
27. Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
28. Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
29. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
30. Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
31. birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
32. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
33. Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
34. neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
35. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
36. Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
37. jabberjinx - Roscoff Playroo (SPC-SR1-2893)
38. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
39. jabberjinx - Poniniemen Daybreak (SPC-SR1-2902)
40. Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
Class Champion
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
3.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
4.
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
5.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
6.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
7.
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
8.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
9.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
10.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
11.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
12.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
13.
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
14.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
15.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
16.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
17.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
18.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
19.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
20.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
21. Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
22. Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
23. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
24. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
25. Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
26. Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
27. Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
28. neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
Class Champion
Shannon. - A.D. Destin To Dream (SPC-SR1-2181)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
3.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
4.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
5.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
6.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
7.
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
8.
TuuliaT. - Shamrock Inc (SPC-SR1-2714)
9.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
10.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
11.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
12.
Shannon. - Deryn Du (SPC-SR1-152)
13.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
14.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
15.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
16.
Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
17.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
18.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
19.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
20.
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
21. Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
22. Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
23. Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
24. TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
25. Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
26. Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
27. TuuliaT. - Rhoscfflach Cerych (SPC-SR1-2710)
28. neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
29. TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)