1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
28/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
30/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
30/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
29/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
6/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
7/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
19/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
13/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
15/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
16/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
5/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
5/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
23/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
21/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
30/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
27/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
13/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
8/40
Show Supreme Champion
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
Show Reserve Champion
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
3. Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
4. Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
5. Ireth - Namys Brisen Ceirios (SPC-MR1-2758)
6. Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
7. Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
8. Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
9. Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
10. Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
11. Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
12. neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
13. TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
14. Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
15. Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
16. neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
17. Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
18. Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
Class Champion
Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
3.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
4.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
5.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
6.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
7.
Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
8.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
9.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
10.
Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
11.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
12.
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
13.
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
14.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
15.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
16.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
17.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
18.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
19.
Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
20.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
21. neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
22. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Rhewlydd Lledrith (SPC-MR1-2798)
23. TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
24. Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
25. Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
26. Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
27. Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
28. Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
3.
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
4.
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
6.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
7.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
8.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
9.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
10.
Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
11.
Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
12.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
13.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
14.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
15.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
16.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
17.
Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
19.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
20.
TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
21. Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
22. Katy - Cadogan Cream Cashmere (SPC-SR1-2443)
23. Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
24. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
25. Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
26. neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
27. Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
28. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
29. TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
30. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
.
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
.
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Wynbarri Royal Tegwen (SPC-MR2-2792)
3.
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
4.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
5.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
6.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
7.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
8.
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
10.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
11.
Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
13.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
17.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
18.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
19.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
20.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
21. Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
23. Milja - Ynyrtelyn Gwendoline (SPC-MR2-2789)
24. neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
25. Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
26. Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
27. Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
28. Milja - Wynbarri Melangell (SPC-MR2-2791)
29. Milja - Sionllyr Sulwyn Mallt (SPC-MR2-2790)
30. Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
.
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
.
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
Class Champion
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
Class Reserve Champion
melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
3.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
4.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
5.
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
8.
Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
11.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
12.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
13.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
14.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
15.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
16.
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
17.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
19.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
20.
Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
21. TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
22. Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
23. Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
24. Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
25. Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
26. Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
27. Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
28. neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
29. TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
Class Champion
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
3.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
4.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
5.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
6.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
Class Champion
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
3.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
4.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
5.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
6.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
7.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
Class Champion
Ireth - Namys Brisen Ceirios (SPC-MR1-2758)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
3.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
4.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
5.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
6.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Golden Maple (SPC-MR1-2467)
8.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
9.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
10.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
11.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
12.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
13.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
14.
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
16.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
17.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
18.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
19.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
Class Champion
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
3.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
4.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
5.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
6.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
7.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
8.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
9.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
10.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
11.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
12.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
13.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
Class Champion
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
3.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
5.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
6.
Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
7.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
8.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
13.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
14.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
15.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
Class Champion
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
Class Reserve Champion
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
6.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
8.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
9.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
10.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
14.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
15.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
3.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
4.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
5.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
3.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
4.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
5.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
3.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
4.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
5.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
6.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
7.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
8.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
9.
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
10.
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
11.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
12.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
13.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
14.
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
15.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
16.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
17.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
18.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
19.
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
20.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
21. Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
22. Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
23. Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
Class Champion
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
3.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
4.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
5.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
6.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
7.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
8.
Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
9.
TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
10.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
11.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
12.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
13.
TuuliaT. - Shamrock Inc (SPC-SR1-2714)
14.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
15.
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
16.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
17.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
18.
TuuliaT. - Rhoscfflach Cerych (SPC-SR1-2710)
19.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
20.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
21. Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
Class Champion
Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
3.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
5.
Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
6.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
7.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
8.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
9.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
11.
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
12.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
13.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
16.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
17.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
18.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
20.
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
21. Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
22. melba - Maybecks Kylie (SPC-MR2-2774)
23. birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
24. Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
25. Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
26. Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
27. TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
28. Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
29. Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
30. elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Clodock (SPC-SR2-2702)
3.
Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
5.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
6.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
7.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
8.
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
9.
Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
10.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
11.
Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
13.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
14.
Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
15.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
16.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
17.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
18.
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
19.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
20.
melba - Bold Bandit KH (SPC-SR2-2720)
21. Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
22. Milja - Myfeira Andras (SPC-SR2-2783)
23. Milja - Mediannwr Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2785)
24. Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
25. Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
26. Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
27. TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
Class Champion
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
3.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
4.
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
5.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
6.
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
7.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
8.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
9.
Viveka - Queen of Sunshine Dust (SPC-MR3-2819)
10.
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
11.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
12.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
13.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
4.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
5.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
6.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
7.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
8.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)