1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
28/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
28/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
23/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
22/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
8/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
10/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
19/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
15/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
13/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
15/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
8/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
8/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
21/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
21/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
23/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
21/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
15/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
12/40
Show Supreme Champion
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
Show Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
3. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
4. Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
5. melba - Bold Bandit KH (SPC-SR2-2720)
6. neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
7. Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
8. Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
9. Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
10. Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
11. Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
12. Viveka - Iltamäen Malva (SPC-MR3-2822)
13. Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
14. Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
15. Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
16. Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
17. elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
18. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
3.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
4.
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
5.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
7.
Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
8.
TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
9.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
10.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
11.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
12.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Rhewlydd Lledrith (SPC-MR1-2798)
13.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
14.
TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
15.
Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
16.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
17.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
18.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
19.
Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
20.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
21. Sirpa - Ghrian Fuar Ion (SPC-MR1-2578)
22. birdie - Elaeth Fionna (SPC-MR1-2864)
23. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
24. Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
25. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
26. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
27. Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
28. Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
Class Champion
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
3.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
4.
TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
5.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
6.
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
7.
Katy - Cadogan Cream Cashmere (SPC-SR1-2443)
8.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
9.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
10.
Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
11.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
12.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
13.
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
14.
Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
15.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
16.
Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
17.
TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
19.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
20.
birdie - Ashford Reamon (SPC-SR1-2863)
21. Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
22. Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
23. Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
24. Kida - Llygedyn Brisen Ffawd (SPC-SR1-2271)
25. Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
26. neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
27. Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
28. neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
5.
Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
6.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
7.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
9.
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
10.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
11.
Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
12.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
13.
Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
14.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
15.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
16.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
17.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
18.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
19.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
20.
Kida - Cadogan Eirwen (SPC-MR2-2279)
21. Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
22. Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
23. Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
Class Reserve Champion
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
3.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
4.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
5.
Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
6.
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
7.
Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
8.
melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
9.
Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
10.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
11.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
12.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
13.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
15.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
16.
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
17.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
18.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
19.
Kida - Caer Brochfael (SPC-SR2-2518)
20.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
21. Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
22. TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
3.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
4.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
5.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
6.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
7.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
8.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
3.
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
4.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
5.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
6.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
7.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
8.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
9.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
10.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
Class Champion
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
3.
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
4.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
5.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
6.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
7.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
8.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
9.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
10.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
11.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
12.
Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
13.
Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
14.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
16.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
17.
Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
18.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
19.
Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
Class Champion
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
3.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
4.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
5.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
6.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
7.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
8.
Sirpa - Arweinydd Mawreddog Ion (SPC-SR1-2558)
9.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
10.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
11.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
12.
Sirpa - Y Canol Fyd Ion (SPC-SR1-2574)
13.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
14.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
15.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
4.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
5.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
6.
Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
7.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
8.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
10.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
11.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
12.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
13.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
Class Champion
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
3.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
4.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
5.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
6.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
7.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
8.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
9.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
10.
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
13.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
15.
Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
3.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
4.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
5.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
6.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
7.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
8.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
3.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
4.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
5.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
6.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
7.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
8.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
3.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
4.
Katy - Cloudsdale Shimmer Dreams (SPC-MR1-2446)
5.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
6.
Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
7.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
8.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
9.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
10.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
11.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
12.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
13.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
14.
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
15.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
16.
Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
17.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
18.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
19.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
20.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
21. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
3.
Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
4.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
5.
TuuliaT. - Shamrock Inc (SPC-SR1-2714)
6.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
7.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
8.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
9.
Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
10.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
11.
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
12.
TuuliaT. - Rhoscfflach Cerych (SPC-SR1-2710)
13.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
14.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
15.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
16.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
17.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
18.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
19.
TuuliaT. - Enbarr Dael (SPC-SR1-2832)
20.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
21. Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
Class Champion
elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
3.
Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
4.
TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
5.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
6.
Kida - Caer Caprice (SPC-MR2-2539)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
8.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
9.
melba - Maybecks Kylie (SPC-MR2-2774)
10.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
11.
Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
12.
Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
13.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
14.
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
15.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
16.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
17.
Kida - Cedion Moira (SPC-MR2-2534)
18.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
19.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
20.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
21. Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
22. Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
23. Kida - Aldryd Rhosan (SPC-MR2-2535)
Class Champion
melba - Bold Bandit KH (SPC-SR2-2720)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Lloeren Trefor (SPC-SR2-2516)
3.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
4.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
5.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
6.
Kida - Idris Cadell (SPC-SR2-2515)
7.
Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
8.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
9.
Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
10.
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
11.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
12.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
13.
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
14.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
15.
TuuliaT. - Fridan Goldstein (SPC-SR2-2811)
16.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
17.
Kida - Caer Maelor (SPC-SR2-2562)
18.
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
19.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Clodock (SPC-SR2-2702)
20.
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
21. Kida - Cedion Aron Wren (SPC-SR2-2270)
Class Champion
Viveka - Iltamäen Malva (SPC-MR3-2822)
Class Reserve Champion
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
3.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
4.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
5.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
6.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
7.
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
8.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
9.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
10.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
11.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
12.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
13.
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
14.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
15.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
4.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
5.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
6.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
7.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
8.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
9.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
10.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
11.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
12.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)