1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
27/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
20/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
29/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
31/40
5. Driving Class R3, tammat -
14/40
6. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
13/40
Show Supreme Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
3. melba - Bold Bandit KH (SPC-SR2-2720)
4. Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
5. neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
6. Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
3.
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
4.
Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
5.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
6.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
7.
Ireth - Namys Brisen Ceirios (SPC-MR1-2758)
8.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
9.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
10.
Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
11.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
12.
birdie - Aeronwen (SPC-MR1-2865)
13.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
14.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
15.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
16.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
17.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
18.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
19.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
20.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
21. Meeri N. - Merialeth Rewa (SPC-MR1-2855)
22. Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
23. Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
24. Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
25. Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
26. Disa - Llancastle Moelwen (SPC-MR1-2439)
27. Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
Class Champion
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
3.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
4.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
5.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
6.
birdie - Euddogwy Ares (SPC-SR1-2866)
7.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
8.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
9.
Sirpa - Y Canol Fyd Ion (SPC-SR1-2574)
10.
Sirpa - Arweinydd Mawreddog Ion (SPC-SR1-2558)
11.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
12.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
13.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
14.
Disa - Merrion Marchog Du (SPC-SR1-2438)
15.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
16.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
17.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
18.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
19.
sarqquu - Caerllion Aeron (SPC-SR1-2582)
20.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
Class Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
Class Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Lily's Little Winter Sparkle (SPC-MR2-2853)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
5.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
6.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
8.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
9.
Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
10.
Meeri N. - Raspberry Waffle (SPC-MR2-2854)
11.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
12.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
13.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
14.
birdie - Bronwen Namys (SPC-MR2-2775)
15.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
16.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
17.
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
19.
Meeri N. - Toy's Isfrun (SPC-MR2-440)
20.
Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
22. Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
23. Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
24. elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
25. Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
26. Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
27. neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
28. melba - Maybecks Kylie (SPC-MR2-2774)
29. Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
Class Champion
melba - Bold Bandit KH (SPC-SR2-2720)
Class Reserve Champion
melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
3.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
4.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
5.
birdie - Awstin Rhisiart (SPC-SR2-2868)
6.
Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
7.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
8.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
9.
Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
10.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
11.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
12.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
13.
sarqquu - Pickle Rick (SPC-SR2-2583)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
15.
Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
16.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
17.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
18.
Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
19.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
20.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
21. Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
22. neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
23. Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
24. Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
25. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
26. Meeri N. - Toy's Mårten (SPC-SR2-438)
27. Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
28. Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
29. Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
30. Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
31. Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
Class Champion
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
3.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
4.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
5.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
6.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
7.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
8.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
9.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
10.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
11.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
12.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
13.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
14.
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
3.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
4.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
5.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
6.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
7.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
8.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
9.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
10.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
11.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
12.
sarqquu - Cacuro (SPC-SR3-2581)
13.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)