1. Riding Class R1 -
40/40
2. Riding Class R2 -
39/40
3. Riding Class R3 -
19/40
4. Driving Class R1 -
28/40
5. Driving Class R2 -
30/40
6. Driving Class R3 -
11/40
7. In-Hand Class R1 -
35/40
8. In-Hand Class R2 -
40/40
9. In-Hand Class R3 -
17/40
Show Supreme Champion
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
3. Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
4. neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
5. Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
6. Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
7. Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
8. Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
9. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
Class Reserve Champion
sarqquu - Swanfall Mór Spirit (SPC-MR1-2771)
3.
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
4.
sarqquu - Brooktyr Rainy Éimhear (SPC-MR1-2772)
5.
Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
6.
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
7.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
8.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
9.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
10.
Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
11.
sarqquu - A.D. Baltic Arthur (SPC-SR1-2585)
12.
Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
13.
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
14.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
15.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
16.
Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
17.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
18.
Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
19.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
20.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
21. Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
22. Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
23. TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
24. Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
25. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
26. Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
27. Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
28. Disa - Gearran of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2615)
29. TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Rhewlydd Lledrith (SPC-MR1-2798)
30. Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
31. Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
32. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
33. Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
34. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
35. Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
36. Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
37. sarqquu - Ichor (SPC-SR1-2584)
38. TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
39. TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
40. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
3.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
4.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
5.
Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
6.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
7.
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
8.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
10.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
11.
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
12.
Disa - Aberhowell Downy Rose (SPC-MR2-2280)
13.
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
14.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
15.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
16.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
17.
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
19.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
20.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
21. Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
22. TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
23. Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
24. Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
25. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
26. Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
27. Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
28. neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
29. Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
30. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
31. Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
32. Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
33. Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
34. Disa - Glenwood Maytime (SPC-MR2-2616)
35. Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
36. neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
37. TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
38. melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
39. Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
Class Champion
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
3.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
4.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
5.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
6.
Disa - Celinda (SPC-MR3-2119)
7.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
8.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
9.
Disa - Saskia Margaux (SPC-MR3-2617)
10.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
11.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
12.
Disa - Ceallaigh Cassidy (SPC-MR3-2118)
13.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
14.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
15.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
16.
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
17.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
18.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
19.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
Class Champion
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
3.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
4.
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
5.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
6.
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
7.
Sirpa - Y Canol Fyd Ion (SPC-SR1-2574)
8.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
10.
sarqquu - Caerllion Aeron (SPC-SR1-2582)
11.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
12.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
13.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
14.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
15.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
16.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
17.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
18.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
19.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
20.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
21. Sirpa - Arweinydd Mawreddog Ion (SPC-SR1-2558)
22. Disa - Merrion Marchog Du (SPC-SR1-2438)
23. Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
24. Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
25. Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
26. Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
27. Ireth - Namys Brisen Ceirios (SPC-MR1-2758)
28. TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
3.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
4.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
5.
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
6.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
7.
melba - Bold Bandit KH (SPC-SR2-2720)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
9.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
10.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
13.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
14.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
15.
sarqquu - Pickle Rick (SPC-SR2-2583)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Spencer (SPC-SR2-1812)
17.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
18.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
19.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
20.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
21. Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
23. Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
24. Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
25. Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
26. Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
27. Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
28. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
29. neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
30. Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
3.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
4.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
5.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
6.
sarqquu - Cacuro (SPC-SR3-2581)
7.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
8.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
9.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
10.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
11.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
Class Champion
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
3.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
4.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
5.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
6.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
7.
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
8.
sarqquu - Treasatyr Utah (SPC-SR1-2770)
9.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
10.
Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
11.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
12.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
13.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
14.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
15.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
16.
Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
17.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
18.
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
19.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
20.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
21. Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
22. Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)
23. Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
24. Disa - Fiosrach Morag (SPC-MR1-2618)
25. Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
26. Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
27. Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
28. Disa - Llancastle Moelwen (SPC-MR1-2439)
29. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
30. Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
31. Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
32. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
33. Ireth - Kernfield Ginger Lily (SPC-MR1-2808)
34. TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
35. Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
Class Champion
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
Class Reserve Champion
Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
3.
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
4.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rhoda (SPC-MR2-2201)
5.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
6.
Katy - Cedion Morning Mist (SPC-MR2-1147)
7.
Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
8.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
9.
Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
10.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
11.
Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
12.
Disa - Bluepond Kings Ghost (SPC-SR2-2281)
13.
Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
14.
Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
15.
Katy - Nerywick Regal Blue (SPC-SR2-1345)
16.
Milja - Myfeira Andras (SPC-SR2-2783)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
18.
Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
19.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
20.
Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
21. Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
22. neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
23. Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
24. neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
25. neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
26. TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
27. Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
28. Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
29. Milja - Mediannwr Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2785)
30. TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
31. Katy - Esmé v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2219)
32. Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
33. Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
34. Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
35. elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
36. TuuliaT. - Rhediad Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-2704)
37. Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
38. Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
39. melba - Maybecks Kylie (SPC-MR2-2774)
40. Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
3.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
4.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
5.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
6.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
7.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
8.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
9.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
10.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
11.
Viveka - Iltamäen Malva (SPC-MR3-2822)
12.
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
13.
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
14.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
15.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
16.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
17.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)