1. Riding Class R3, tammat -
15/40
2. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
14/40
3. Driving Class R3, tammat -
9/40
4. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
10/40
5. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
18/40
6. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
13/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
Show Reserve Champion
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
3. Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
4. Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
5. Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
6. Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
Class Champion
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
3.
Disa - Saskia Margaux (SPC-MR3-2617)
4.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
5.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
6.
Disa - Ceallaigh Cassidy (SPC-MR3-2118)
7.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
8.
Meeri N. - Cloudberry Snilli (SPC-MR3-815)
9.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
10.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
11.
Disa - Celinda (SPC-MR3-2119)
12.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
13.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
14.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
15.
Meeri N. - Lavender Snilli (SPC-MR3-1861)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
Class Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Roscoff Tomahawk (SPC-SR3-814)
3.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
4.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
5.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
6.
Meeri N. - Snilli Joakim (SPC-SR3-812)
7.
Meeri N. - Cosmicano (SPC-SR3-1864)
8.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
9.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
10.
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
11.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
12.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
13.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
14.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
3.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
4.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
5.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
6.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
7.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
8.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
9.
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
3.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
4.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
5.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
6.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
7.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
8.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
9.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
10.
sarqquu - Cacuro (SPC-SR3-2581)
Class Champion
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
Class Reserve Champion
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
3.
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
4.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
5.
Meeri N. - Vehkakorven Berit (SPC-MR3-923)
6.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
7.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
8.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
9.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
10.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
11.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
12.
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
13.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
14.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
15.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
16.
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
17.
Viveka - Queen of Sunshine Dust (SPC-MR3-2819)
18.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)
3.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
4.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
5.
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
6.
Meeri N. - V.H. Audun (SPC-SR3-813)
7.
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
8.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
9.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
10.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
11.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
12.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
13.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)