1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
40/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
40/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
35/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
34/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
16/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
15/40
Show Supreme Champion
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
Show Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
3. Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
4. TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
5. Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
6. Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
3.
Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
4.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
5.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
6.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
7.
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
8.
Ireth - Peach Goddess Classique (SPC-MR1-2760)
9.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
10.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
11.
Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
12.
Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
13.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
14.
Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
15.
Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
16.
Ireth - Marvel Namora (SPC-MR1-1994)
17.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
18.
Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
19.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
20.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
21. Disa - Llancastle Moelwen (SPC-MR1-2439)
22. Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
23. Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
24. sarqquu - Brooktyr Rainy Éimhear (SPC-MR1-2772)
25. TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
26. Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
27. Sirpa - Ghrian Fuar Ion (SPC-MR1-2578)
28. TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
29. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
30. Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
31. Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
32. neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
33. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
34. Ireth - Namys Midge (SPC-MR1-2764)
35. Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
36. Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
37. neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
38. sarqquu - Swanfall Mór Spirit (SPC-MR1-2771)
39. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
40. TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
3.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
4.
Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
5.
Disa - Gearran of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2615)
6.
Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
7.
Katy - Derryn Dark Keaton (SPC-SR1-2834)
8.
Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
9.
Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
10.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
11.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
12.
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
13.
sarqquu - Caerllion Aeron (SPC-SR1-2582)
14.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
15.
Disa - Merrion Marchog Du (SPC-SR1-2438)
16.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
17.
Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
18.
sarqquu - Ichor (SPC-SR1-2584)
19.
Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
20.
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
21. Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
22. Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
23. Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
24. Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
25. Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
26. Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
27. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
28. Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
29. Katy - Cadogan Cream Cashmere (SPC-SR1-2443)
30. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
31. neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
32. sarqquu - Treasatyr Utah (SPC-SR1-2770)
33. Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
34. TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
35. Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
36. Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
37. Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
38. Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
39. Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
40. sarqquu - A.D. Baltic Arthur (SPC-SR1-2585)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
3.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
4.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
5.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
6.
Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
7.
Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
8.
elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
9.
Disa - Glenwood Maytime (SPC-MR2-2616)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
11.
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
12.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
14.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
15.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
16.
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
17.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
18.
Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
19.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
20.
Disa - Aberhowell Downy Rose (SPC-MR2-2280)
21. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
22. Katy - Cefnmoor Simple Sundae (SPC-MR2-1925)
23. Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
24. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
25. Katy - Nerywick Sprightly (SPC-MR2-1145)
26. Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
27. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
28. TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
29. Katy - Cefnmoor Rosana (SPC-MR2-2187)
30. Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
31. Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
32. Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
33. Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
34. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
35. Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
Class Champion
Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
3.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
4.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
5.
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
6.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
7.
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
8.
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
9.
Katy - Cefnmoor Jolly Cider (SPC-SR2-1927)
10.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
11.
Milja - Myfeira Andras (SPC-SR2-2783)
12.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
13.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
14.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
15.
melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
16.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
17.
Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
18.
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
19.
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
20.
Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
21. TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
22. sarqquu - Pickle Rick (SPC-SR2-2583)
23. Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
24. Milja - Mediannwr Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2785)
25. neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
26. Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
27. Elva - Loitsulan Myrick (SPC-SR2-2833)
28. TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
29. Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
30. Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
31. Disa - Bluepond Kings Ghost (SPC-SR2-2281)
32. Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
33. Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
34. Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
Class Champion
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
3.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
4.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
5.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
6.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
7.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
8.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
9.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
10.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
11.
Disa - Ceallaigh Cassidy (SPC-MR3-2118)
12.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
13.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
14.
Disa - Celinda (SPC-MR3-2119)
15.
Disa - Saskia Margaux (SPC-MR3-2617)
16.
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
3.
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
4.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
5.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
6.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
7.
sarqquu - Cacuro (SPC-SR3-2581)
8.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
9.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
10.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
11.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
12.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
13.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
14.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
15.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)