1. Riding Class R1, tammat -
32/40
2. Riding Class R1, orit&ruunat -
35/40
3. Riding Class R2, tammat -
34/40
4. Riding Class R2, orit&ruunat -
26/40
5. Riding Class R3, tammat -
15/40
6. Riding Class R3, orit&ruunat -
15/40
7. Driving Class R1, tammat -
19/40
8. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
17/40
9. Driving Class R2, tammat -
20/40
10. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
18/40
11. Driving Class R3, tammat -
9/40
12. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
10/40
13. In-Hand Class R1, tammat -
27/40
14. In-Hand Class R1, orit&ruunat -
23/40
15. In-Hand Class R2, tammat -
27/40
16. In-Hand Class R2, orit&ruunat -
33/40
17. In-Hand Class R3, tammat -
18/40
18. In-Hand Class R3, orit&ruunat -
12/40
Show Supreme Champion
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
Show Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
3. Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
4. Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
5. Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
6. Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
7. Meeri N. - Snilli Joakim (SPC-SR3-812)
8. elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
9. Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
10. Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
11. Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
12. Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
13. Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
14. Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
15. Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
16. neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
17. Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
18. Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Nerywick Nightingale (SPC-MR1-2750)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
3.
Sirpa - Ghrian Fuar Ion (SPC-MR1-2578)
4.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
5.
Mitchie - Verona Gem (SPC-MR1-2814)
6.
Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
7.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
8.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
9.
Sirpa - Eala Bán Ion (SPC-MR1-2753)
10.
TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
11.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
12.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
13.
Mitchie - Lime Sky Gem (SPC-MR1-2812)
14.
TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
15.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
16.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
17.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Rhewlydd Lledrith (SPC-MR1-2798)
18.
Mitchie - Carramore Devnet (SPC-MR1-2815)
19.
Mitchie - Ruby Skye Gem (SPC-MR1-2813)
20.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
21. Sirpa - Baintighearna Ion (SPC-MR1-2602)
22. Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
23. neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
24. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
25. Miia Maria - Pencalow Anchoret (SPC-MR1-2591)
26. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
27. sarqquu - Swanfall Mór Spirit (SPC-MR1-2771)
28. sarqquu - Brooktyr Rainy Éimhear (SPC-MR1-2772)
29. Disa - A.D. Ascilia (SPC-MR1-2158)
30. Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
31. Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
32. Disa - Shadowhill Sympathy (SPC-MR1-2159)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
Class Reserve Champion
Meeri N. - Arthfael Snilli (SPC-SR1-445)
3.
sarqquu - Ichor (SPC-SR1-2584)
4.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
5.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
6.
Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
7.
Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
8.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
9.
Mitchie - Fame's Limerick (SPC-SR1-2801)
10.
sarqquu - A.D. Baltic Arthur (SPC-SR1-2585)
11.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
12.
Mitchie - Jettstar's Buckeroo (SPC-SR1-2802)
13.
sarqquu - Treasatyr Utah (SPC-SR1-2770)
14.
Meeri N. - Dirwyn Anwar Fflergant (SPC-SR1-811)
15.
TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
16.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
17.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
18.
sarqquu - Caerllion Aeron (SPC-SR1-2582)
19.
Mitchie - Vertigo Gem (SPC-SR1-2804)
20.
Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
21. Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
22. Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
23. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
24. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
25. Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
26. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
27. Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
28. neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
29. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
30. Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
31. Mitchie - Vermont Gem (SPC-SR1-2803)
32. Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
33. Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
34. Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
35. Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
Class Champion
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
Class Reserve Champion
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
3.
Disa - Pencalow Mistral (SPC-MR2-1982)
4.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Awen Mallt (SPC-MR2-2793)
5.
Meeri N. - Lillehammer v. Moons (SPC-MR2-1862)
6.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
8.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
9.
Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
10.
Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
11.
Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
13.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
14.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegwyn (SPC-MR2-2796)
15.
Disa - Glenwood Rose Cariad (SPC-MR2-2120)
16.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
18.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
19.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
20.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
21. neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
22. Disa - Glenwood Maytime (SPC-MR2-2616)
23. Disa - Aberhowell Downy Rose (SPC-MR2-2280)
24. Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
25. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tesni (SPC-MR2-2795)
26. Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
27. Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
28. Milja - Gwydrawyr Royal Tegeirian (SPC-MR2-2794)
29. Meeri N. - Snilli Bellamy (SPC-MR2-448)
30. Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
31. Meeri N. - Gwawr Snilli (SPC-MR2-509)
32. Meeri N. - Rhosyn Glendora (SPC-MR2-447)
33. Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
34. Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Ananasfarmari (SPC-SR2-2669)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Wraith (SPC-SR2-2634)
3.
Anarchy - Cricket Chirp (SPC-SR2-2664)
4.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
5.
Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
6.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Geraint (SPC-SR2-2786)
7.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Carwyn (SPC-SR2-2701)
8.
Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
10.
Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
11.
Disa - Glenwood Merrill (SPC-SR2-2253)
12.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Moondust (SPC-SR2-2705)
13.
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
14.
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
15.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
16.
Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
17.
TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
18.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
19.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
20.
Disa - Bluepond Kings Ghost (SPC-SR2-2281)
21. Milja - Myfeira Andras (SPC-SR2-2783)
22. Disa - Moana's Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2068)
23. Milja - Mediannwr Rhydderch (SPC-SR2-2785)
24. Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
25. Anarchy - Inconspicuous (SPC-SR2-2637)
26. Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Koyaanisqatsi Ion (SPC-MR3-2144)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelmodig (SPC-MR3-2049)
3.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
4.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
5.
Sirpa - Larrakeyah Ion (SPC-MR3-1945)
6.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
7.
Meeri N. - Cloudberry Snilli (SPC-MR3-815)
8.
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
9.
Disa - Celinda (SPC-MR3-2119)
10.
Disa - Ceallaigh Cassidy (SPC-MR3-2118)
11.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
12.
Disa - Saskia Margaux (SPC-MR3-2617)
13.
Meeri N. - Lavender Snilli (SPC-MR3-1861)
14.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
15.
Sirpa - PP's Garingal (SPC-MR3-2139)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Snilli Joakim (SPC-SR3-812)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
3.
Meeri N. - V.H. Audun (SPC-SR3-813)
4.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
5.
Anarchy - Bendúrr Moseto (SPC-SR3-2638)
6.
Meeri N. - Cosmicano (SPC-SR3-1864)
7.
Anarchy - Clausholms Hedwig (SPC-SR3-2678)
8.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
9.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
10.
Anarchy - Brynjolf (SPC-SR3-2639)
11.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
12.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
13.
Meeri N. - Roscoff Tomahawk (SPC-SR3-814)
14.
Anarchy - Clausholms Wirrrn (SPC-SR3-2681)
15.
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
3.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
4.
Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
5.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
6.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
7.
Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
8.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
9.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
10.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
11.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
12.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
13.
Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
14.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
15.
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
16.
Ireth - Namys Brisen Ceirios (SPC-MR1-2758)
17.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
18.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
19.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
3.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
4.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
5.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
6.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
7.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
8.
Sirpa - Arweinydd Mawreddog Ion (SPC-SR1-2558)
9.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
10.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
11.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
12.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
13.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
14.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
15.
Sirpa - Y Canol Fyd Ion (SPC-SR1-2574)
16.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
17.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
Class Champion
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
3.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
4.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
5.
Ireth - Namys Crystin (SPC-MR2-2809)
6.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
7.
Meeri N. - Toy's Isfrun (SPC-MR2-440)
8.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
9.
Disa - Glenwood Chocolatine (SPC-MR2-2069)
10.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
11.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
14.
Meeri N. - Wyat Karamel Kitten (SPC-MR2-336)
15.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
16.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
17.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
19.
melba - Maybecks Kylie (SPC-MR2-2774)
20.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
Class Champion
Meeri N. - Snilli Hercules (SPC-SR2-436)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
3.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
5.
Meeri N. - Pläsinpellon Napakymppi (SPC-SR2-437)
6.
Meeri N. - Toy's Mårten (SPC-SR2-438)
7.
Meeri N. - Snilli Phineas (SPC-SR2-337)
8.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
9.
Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
10.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
11.
melba - Bold Bandit KH (SPC-SR2-2720)
12.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
15.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
16.
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
17.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
18.
sarqquu - Pickle Rick (SPC-SR2-2583)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
3.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
4.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
5.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
6.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
7.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
8.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
9.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
Class Reserve Champion
sarqquu - Cacuro (SPC-SR3-2581)
3.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
4.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
5.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
6.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
7.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
8.
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
9.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
10.
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Peace Dove TH (SPC-MR1-2746)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
3.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
4.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
5.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
6.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
7.
Meeri N. - Hunfields Laveria (SPC-MR1-467)
8.
Disa - Llancastle Moelwen (SPC-MR1-2439)
9.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
10.
Meeri N. - Dewin Eira Ion (SPC-MR1-470)
11.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
12.
Disa - Cedion Cellwair Hwyl (SPC-MR1-1735)
13.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
14.
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
15.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
16.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
17.
Sirpa - Raspberry Sundae Ion (SPC-MR1-2745)
18.
Sirpa - Sillafu Drwg Ion (SPC-MR1-2755)
19.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
20.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
21. TuuliaT. - Cedion Efydd Ffiolau (SPC-MR1-2797)
22. Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
23. Disa - Queen Gwenhwyfar (SPC-MR1-1727)
24. Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
25. Disa - Fiosrach Morag (SPC-MR1-2618)
26. Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
27. Sirpa - Nouvion Gráinne (SPC-MR1-2754)
Class Champion
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
3.
Disa - Merrion Marchog Du (SPC-SR1-2438)
4.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
5.
Sirpa - Nerywick Tempest (SPC-SR1-2735)
6.
Disa - Hillsmead Governor (SPC-SR1-2104)
7.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
8.
Elva - Snöbergs Theodor (SPC-SR1-2816)
9.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
10.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
11.
Disa - Rhydderfel Ceredig (SPC-SR1-1733)
12.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
13.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
14.
TuuliaT. - Shamrock Inc (SPC-SR1-2714)
15.
Sirpa - Alexander Fleming Ion (SPC-SR1-2743)
16.
Sirpa - Nerywick Dragonslayer (SPC-SR1-2736)
17.
TuuliaT. - Rhoscfflach Cerych (SPC-SR1-2710)
18.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
19.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
20.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
21. Disa - Gearran of Swildie (SPC-SR1-2615)
22. TuuliaT. - Trio Peanut Butter (SPC-SR1-2715)
23. Sirpa - Meistr Rhaglaw Ion (SPC-SR1-2576)
Class Champion
elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
Class Reserve Champion
Milja - Ynyrtelyn Gwendoline (SPC-MR2-2789)
3.
Anarchy - Honey Dew (SPC-MR2-2660)
4.
Milja - Wynbarri Royal Tegwen (SPC-MR2-2792)
5.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
6.
Kida - Cedion Wedi Haf (SPC-MR2-2272)
7.
Viveka - Drömprisess (SPC-MR2-2827)
8.
Anarchy - Ferhill Pygmy Puff (SPC-MR2-2657)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
10.
Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
11.
Anarchy - Shining Example (SPC-MR2-2655)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
13.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night Queen (SPC-MR2-2828)
14.
Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
15.
Milja - Wynbarri Melangell (SPC-MR2-2791)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
17.
Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
18.
Meeri N. - Snilli Liling (SPC-MR2-568)
19.
Milja - Sionllyr Sulwyn Mallt (SPC-MR2-2790)
20.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
21. Ireth - Abine Dael (SPC-MR2-2810)
22. Viveka - Lily’s Little Spring of Blue (SPC-MR2-2830)
23. TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
24. Viveka - Lily's Little Ginger Queen (SPC-MR2-2829)
25. Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
26. Anarchy - Ginger Spice (SPC-MR2-2654)
27. Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
Class Champion
Milja - Aeddanbrun Rhun Ioan (SPC-SR2-2782)
Class Reserve Champion
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
3.
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
4.
Anarchy - Genhide Scamander (SPC-SR2-2668)
5.
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
6.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
8.
Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Northstar (SPC-SR2-2825)
9.
Viveka - Captain Midnight (SPC-SR2-2824)
10.
Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)
11.
Meeri N. - Snilli Raichu (SPC-SR2-332)
12.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Rhun Coel (SPC-SR2-2788)
13.
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
14.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Clodock (SPC-SR2-2702)
15.
Meeri N. - Snilli Linus (SPC-SR2-1865)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
17.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
18.
Milja - Darongwawr Stardust II (SPC-SR2-2784)
19.
Milja - Gwydrawyr Dewi Dai (SPC-SR2-2787)
20.
Meeri N. - Snilli Dalton (SPC-SR2-565)
21. Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
22. neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
23. neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
24. Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
25. Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
26. Viveka - Charming Chevalier (SPC-SR2-2823)
27. Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
28. Anarchy - Goliath (SPC-SR2-2671)
29. Anarchy - Petgrew's Paras (SPC-SR2-2670)
30. Anarchy - Rumour's Abracadabra Cupido (SPC-SR2-2666)
31. TuuliaT. - Llewellyn Kay Alun (SPC-SR2-2707)
32. melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
33. Viveka - Lily's Little Night of Magic (SPC-SR2-2826)
Class Champion
Ireth - Miss Congeniality (SPC-MR3-2807)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Empress Ion (SPC-MR3-2047)
3.
Anarchy - Karvin (SPC-MR3-2683)
4.
Ireth - Lucille Love (SPC-MR3-2806)
5.
Viveka - Iltamäen Malva (SPC-MR3-2822)
6.
Sirpa - Alayna Ion (SPC-MR3-2046)
7.
Meeri N. - Vehkakorven Berit (SPC-MR3-923)
8.
Viveka - Golddust's Melody (SPC-MR3-2818)
9.
Anarchy - Derian Gisela (SPC-MR3-2689)
10.
Sirpa - Sidony Ion (SPC-MR3-1946)
11.
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
12.
Anarchy - Wiebke (SPC-MR3-2686)
13.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
14.
Anarchy - Derian Honeydukes (SPC-MR3-2690)
15.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Shasta (SPC-MR3-1944)
16.
Viveka - Fjärilsviol NRL (SPC-MR3-2821)
17.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
18.
Viveka - Kappvänilja (SPC-MR3-2820)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Derian Winthrop (SPC-SR3-2677)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Casanova Ion (SPC-SR3-2140)
3.
Sirpa - Kenjutsu Ion (SPC-SR3-2052)
4.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)
5.
Anarchy - Derian Spectre (SPC-SR3-2679)
6.
Anarchy - Derian Draco (SPC-SR3-2680)
7.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
8.
Viveka - Liljelunds Guldkungen (SPC-SR3-2817)
9.
Sirpa - Jonens Ädelherr (SPC-SR3-2051)
10.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
11.
Sirpa - Hadrian REB (SPC-SR3-1947)
12.
Anarchy - Kalskag Zezer (SPC-SR3-2676)