1. Driving Class R1, tammat -
25/40
2. Driving Class R1, orit&ruunat -
19/40
3. Driving Class R2, tammat -
20/40
4. Driving Class R2, orit&ruunat -
17/40
5. Driving Class R3, tammat -
13/40
6. Driving Class R3, orit&ruunat -
12/40
Show Supreme Champion
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
Show Reserve Champion
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
3. Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
4. Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
5. Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
6. Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
Class Champion
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Namys Merando (SPC-MR1-1929)
3.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
4.
Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
5.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
6.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
7.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
8.
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
9.
Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
10.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
11.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
12.
Sirpa - Nerywick Sundance (SPC-MR1-2747)
13.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
14.
Sirpa - Milwr Benywaidd Ion (SPC-MR1-2756)
15.
Sirpa - Nerywick Summer Jubilee (SPC-MR1-2748)
16.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
17.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
18.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
19.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
20.
Sirpa - Nerywick Songbird (SPC-MR1-2749)
21. Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
22. Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
23. TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
24. neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
25. Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
Class Champion
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Uchelwyr Hynafol Ion (SPC-SR1-2757)
3.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
4.
Sirpa - Y Canol Fyd Ion (SPC-SR1-2574)
5.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
6.
Sirpa - Arweinydd Mawreddog Ion (SPC-SR1-2558)
7.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
8.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
9.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
10.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
11.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
12.
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
13.
Sirpa - Lucky Shot Ion (SPC-SR1-2751)
14.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
15.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
16.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
17.
Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
18.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
19.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
Class Champion
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
3.
Katy - Cefnmoor Rana (SPC-MR2-2203)
4.
neon - Caer Sunkissed (SPC-MR2-2437)
5.
neon - Cefnmoor Rosa (SPC-MR2-1809)
6.
Anarchy - Vanilla Rose (SPC-MR2-2659)
7.
Katy - Scilla v.d. Rooshoeve (SPC-MR2-2217)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
9.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
10.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
12.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
13.
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
15.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
17.
Anarchy - Vice Versa (SPC-MR2-2656)
18.
neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
19.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
20.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
3.
Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
4.
neon - Cefnmoor Teagan (SPC-SR2-1811)
5.
Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
6.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
7.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
9.
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
10.
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
11.
Katy - Cefnmoor Loyal Chicory (SPC-SR2-1928)
12.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
13.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
14.
Katy - Cefnmoor King (SPC-SR2-2188)
15.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
17.
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
Class Champion
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Vennliges Julesang (SPC-MR3-2682)
3.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
4.
Sirpa - Kirabo Ion (SPC-MR3-2143)
5.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
6.
Anarchy - Clausholms Never Cry Wolf (SPC-MR3-2691)
7.
Ireth - Arbeiten Dame (SPC-MR3-1973)
8.
Sirpa - Elegy JDB (SPC-MR3-2042)
9.
Sirpa - Neniadol Ion (SPC-MR3-2048)
10.
Sirpa - Bridony Ion (SPC-MR3-2423)
11.
Anarchy - Snøfall (SPC-MR3-2685)
12.
Anarchy - Solens Fricka (SPC-MR3-2684)
13.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Godmund (SPC-SR3-2672)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - Naqoyqatsi Ion (SPC-SR3-2142)
3.
Ireth - Traum (SPC-SR3-1971)
4.
Sirpa - Rivendell's Berlioz (SPC-SR3-1894)
5.
Anarchy - Liebeskummer Rewa (SPC-SR3-2675)
6.
neon - Waldhof Cazando (SPC-SR3-2417)
7.
Anarchy - Berlingr (SPC-SR3-2674)
8.
Sirpa - Gold Coin’s Splendor (SPC-SR3-1893)
9.
Sirpa - Bristol Ion (SPC-SR3-2422)
10.
Anarchy - Trolli af Fjelden (SPC-SR3-2673)
11.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
12.
neon - Ibis du Mirel (SPC-SR3-2416)