1. Open Class M&M Riding, tammat -
29/40
2. Open Class M&M Riding, orit&ruunat -
30/40
3. Open Class M&M Driving, tammat -
26/40
4. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
23/40
5. Open Class M&M In-Hand, tammat -
25/40
6. Open Class M&M In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
27/40
Show Supreme Champion
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
Show Reserve Champion
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
3. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
4. neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
5. Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
6. Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
Class Champion
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Poniniemen Fizz (SPC-MR1-2211)
3.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
4.
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
5.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
6.
Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
7.
Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
8.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
9.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
10.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
11.
TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
12.
Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
13.
Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
14.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
15.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
16.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
17.
Katy - Poniniemen Lemon Line (SPC-MR1-2210)
18.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
19.
Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
20.
Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
21. neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
22. Katy - Myra (SPC-MR1-2197)
23. TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
24. Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
25. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
26. Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
27. Katy - Poniniemen Nephrite (SPC-MR1-1347)
28. Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
29. TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
Class Champion
Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
3.
Katy - Cadogan Colbárd (SPC-SR1-2459)
4.
TuuliaT. - Aidan Cashel (SPC-SR1-2712)
5.
melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
6.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
7.
Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
8.
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
9.
neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
10.
Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
11.
Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
12.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
13.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
14.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Rheinallt (SPC-SR1-2708)
15.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
16.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lime Vibes (SPC-SR1-2445)
17.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
18.
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
19.
Katy - Cadogan Cream Cashmere (SPC-SR1-2443)
20.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
21. Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
22. neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
23. TuuliaT. - Clovercutt Lightning Strikes (SPC-SR1-2713)
24. Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
25. Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
26. Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
27. TuuliaT. - Pencalow Cair (SPC-SR1-2709)
28. Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
29. Katy - Cefnmoor Silver Cobh (SPC-SR1-2460)
30. Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
Class Champion
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
3.
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
4.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
5.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
6.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
7.
Katy - Hopewood Irish Lily (SPC-MR1-2470)
8.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Ebrill (SPC-MR1-129)
9.
Katy - Hopewood Joy (SPC-MR1-2195)
10.
Katy - Cefnmoor Lacey (SPC-MR1-2468)
11.
Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
12.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
13.
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
14.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
15.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
16.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
17.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
18.
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
19.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
20.
Ireth - Namys Celinda (SPC-MR1-1993)
21. Katy - Deermore Molly (SPC-MR1-2466)
22. TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
23. Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
24. Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
25. Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
26. Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
Class Champion
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Wyat Pangle Jangle (SPC-SR2-2667)
3.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
4.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
5.
Katy - Nerywick King's Ransom (SPC-SR2-1346)
6.
Katy - Nerywick Thunderbird (SPC-SR2-1143)
7.
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
8.
Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
9.
neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
10.
Katy - Nerywick Masterpiece (SPC-SR2-1144)
11.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
12.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
13.
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
14.
Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
15.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
16.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
17.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
18.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
19.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
20.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
21. Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
22. Katy - Cefnmoor Shaw (SPC-SR2-1813)
23. Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
3.
Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
4.
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
5.
Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
6.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
7.
TuuliaT. - Llygedyn Arddun Llio (SPC-MR1-2739)
8.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
9.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
10.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
11.
Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
12.
TuuliaT. - Cedion Llachar Geneth (SPC-MR1-2768)
13.
Ireth - Gwyntog (SPC-MR2-1859)
14.
TuuliaT. - Ceiriosen Efyrnwy (SPC-MR1-2740)
15.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
16.
Katy - Llygedyn Gwenda (SPC-MR1-1714)
17.
Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
18.
TuuliaT. - Huvin Cinnamonday (SPC-MR2-2722)
19.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
20.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
21. Katy - Llygedyn Teleidrwydd (SPC-MR1-1715)
22. neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
23. Katy - Mydr Celyn (SPC-MR1-1716)
24. Katy - Cloudsdale Shimmer Dreams (SPC-MR1-2446)
25. Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
Class Champion
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
Class Reserve Champion
TuuliaT. - Valyrian Rufous Wren (SPC-SR2-2721)
3.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
4.
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
5.
TuuliaT. - Rhediad Caer Llion (SPC-SR2-2704)
6.
Katy - Poniniemen Bourbon Bundt (SPC-SR1-2209)
7.
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
8.
Katy - Maldwyn Sprightly Bright (SPC-SR1-2194)
9.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
10.
TuuliaT. - Fhionnlaigh Malcolm (SPC-SR2-2742)
11.
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
12.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
13.
melba - Bold Bandit KH (SPC-SR2-2720)
14.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
15.
Katy - Llygedyn Replica (SPC-SR1-1719)
16.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
17.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
18.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
19.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
20.
Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
21. Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
22. Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
23. TuuliaT. - Cedion Ceinfryn Trin (SPC-SR1-2769)
24. Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
25. Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
26. Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
27. Katy - Llygedyn Manawydan (SPC-SR1-1718)