1. Riding Class R1 -
40/40
2. Riding Class R2 -
36/40
3. Riding Class R3 -
20/40
Show Supreme Champion
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
Show Reserve Champion
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
3. TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
Class Champion
TuuliaT. - Trio Starstruck (SPC-MR1-2718)
Class Reserve Champion
sarqquu - Ichor (SPC-SR1-2584)
3.
sarqquu - Caerllion Aeron (SPC-SR1-2582)
4.
neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
5.
Milja - Ruskamäen Emrys (SPC-SR1-2724)
6.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
7.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
8.
Miia Maria - Wyat Midnight Thunder (SPC-SR1-2592)
9.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
10.
Sirpa - Cloudy Chicago JMY (SPC-SR1-2737)
11.
TuuliaT. - Gwrmgattock Heledd (SPC-MR1-358)
12.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
13.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
14.
Sirpa - Breezy Belenos (SPC-SR1-2752)
15.
Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
16.
Katy - Ardakil Dewy Mint (SPC-MR1-2464)
17.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
18.
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
19.
Lumikatti - Ancient Deity DF (SPC-MR1-2169)
20.
Miia Maria - Ravenscroft Flameburst (SPC-SR1-2696)
21. Ireth - Tamsin (SPC-MR1-1869)
22. Ireth - Marvel Namora (SPC-MR1-1994)
23. Katy - Cefnmoor Trinity (SPC-MR1-2189)
24. neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
25. Lumikatti - Gooseberry Aries (SPC-MR1-2171)
26. TuuliaT. - Fairy Dust LAC (SPC-MR1-2717)
27. Miia Maria - Nerian Blueburst (SPC-SR1-2593)
28. Katy - Cefnmoor Meala (SPC-MR1-2198)
29. Katy - Cedion Annwyd (SPC-MR1-1148)
30. Miia Maria - Hwyl Cynychwr Isaacs (SPC-SR1-2590)
31. Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
32. Julia - Kayleigh (SPC-MR1-1679)
33. Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
34. Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
35. Sirpa - Lachdann Liath Ion (SPC-SR1-2734)
36. Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
37. Sirpa - Eldorado Ion (SPC-SR1-2744)
38. sarqquu - A.D. Baltic Arthur (SPC-SR1-2585)
39. Milja - Criallt Dawns Ddiwethaf (SPC-MR1-1565)
40. TuuliaT. - Cherrymist Delphia (SPC-MR1-2716)
Class Champion
neon - Craigllwyn Dowlais (SPC-MR2-2352)
Class Reserve Champion
Katy - Cefnmoor Raven (SPC-MR2-1814)
3.
Natalia - Taliesin (SPC-SR2-2476)
4.
Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
5.
Emmy - Solinan Little Pirate (SPC-SR2-2773)
6.
Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
7.
Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
8.
TuuliaT. - Eryl Dilwyn (SPC-SR2-2706)
9.
Natalia - Llansan Hughes (SPC-SR2-2475)
10.
Anarchy - Abbey Road (SPC-MR2-2662)
11.
TuuliaT. - Wyat Belladonna (SPC-MR2-2741)
12.
Anarchy - Buttermilk (SPC-MR2-2658)
13.
Natalia - Blodeuwedd (SPC-MR2-1497)
14.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
15.
Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
16.
neon - Rhianwen Mallwyd (SPC-MR2-2353)
17.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
18.
Katy - Cefnmoor Naughty Nougat (SPC-MR2-1926)
19.
neon - Cadwalder Heilyn (SPC-MR2-2351)
20.
Katy - A.D. River Darkness (SPC-MR2-2200)
21. Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
22. Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
23. sarqquu - Pickle Rick (SPC-SR2-2583)
24. Ireth - Maldwyn of Smithloch (SPC-MR2-2761)
25. melba - Cadogan Rhaedd (SPC-SR2-2733)
26. Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
27. Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
28. Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
29. Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
30. Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
31. Milja - Ruskamäen Arianrhod (SPC-SR2-2723)
32. Anarchy - Mitrim (SPC-MR2-2636)
33. Anarchy - Sillafu (SPC-MR2-2635)
34. TuuliaT. - Eryl Llefain (SPC-MR2-365)
35. TuuliaT. - Adwr Oimealg (SPC-SR2-2700)
36. Katy - Caelfall Charmer (SPC-MR2-2199)
Class Champion
neon - Knockturn Looking Glass (SPC-MR3-2421)
Class Reserve Champion
Anarchy - Mama Gunda (SPC-MR3-2687)
3.
Sirpa - Cleddyf Ion (SPC-SR3-2141)
4.
Julia - Tigertail (SPC-MR3-2123)
5.
Sirpa - Wallaburra Leroy (SPC-SR3-1892)
6.
neon - Golden Charm Ion (SPC-SR3-2418)
7.
neon - Dauphiné du Marais (SPC-MR3-2420)
8.
Ireth - Namys Batida (SPC-MR3-1991)
9.
Anarchy - Waver REAC (SPC-MR3-2640)
10.
sarqquu - Cacuro (SPC-SR3-2581)
11.
Anarchy - Sigrun af Fjelden (SPC-MR3-2641)
12.
Sirpa - Ettamogah Ion (SPC-SR3-2554)
13.
Anarchy - Chequered Montreal (SPC-MR3-2688)
14.
neon - Balfour Rozanda (SPC-MR3-2419)
15.
Kida - Pencalow Karma (SPC-SR3-2519)
16.
Sirpa - Jonens Snyggan (SPC-SR3-2050)
17.
Ireth - Wild Applause (SPC-SR3-1992)
18.
Ireth - Ahorn Sophia (SPC-MR3-1972)
19.
TuuliaT. - Gwynedd Fáelán (SPC-SR3-2711)
20.
Julia - Moonglitter (SPC-SR3-1680)