1. Open Class M&M Riding, tammat -
25/40
2. Open Class M&M Riding, orit&ruunat -
26/40
3. Open Class M&M Driving, tammat -
23/40
4. Open Class M&M Driving, orit&ruunat -
24/40
5. Open Class M&M In-Hand, tammat -
23/40
6. Open Class M&M In-Hand, orit&ruunat -
22/40
Show Supreme Champion
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
Show Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
3. neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
4. neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
5. Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
6. Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Sibrwd Ddiofal Ion (SPC-MR2-2482)
Class Reserve Champion
Miia Maria - Wyat Maybeshewill (SPC-MR2-2619)
3.
Kida - Wenfaf Maelona (SPC-MR1-2395)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jessamine (SPC-MR2-2620)
5.
Ireth - Lochlann Inri (SPC-MR1-1867)
6.
neon - Hartwig’s Aberystwyth (SPC-MR1-2430)
7.
Kida - Tiwlip Rowena (SPC-MR1-2390)
8.
Anarchy - Sadhbh (SPC-MR1-2644)
9.
Anarchy - Savannah Ó hEaghra (SPC-MR1-2643)
10.
Ireth - A.D. Olympé (SPC-MR1-1857)
11.
Ireth - Clodagh (SPC-MR1-1975)
12.
neon - Briallen Penrose (SPC-MR2-2350)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Ice Cream Socialism (SPC-MR2-2622)
14.
Miia Maria - Wyat Cherry Chapstick (SPC-MR2-2621)
15.
Sirpa - A.D. Tequila (SPC-MR2-2324)
16.
Kida - Rhianu Deryn (SPC-MR1-2564)
17.
Ireth - Blodeuyn (SPC-MR2-1858)
18.
neon - A.D. Heavy Candy (SPC-MR1-2429)
19.
Anarchy - A.D. Fortunate Heart (SPC-MR1-2631)
20.
Sirpa - Julian Jenny AD (SPC-MR2-2483)
21. Sirpa - A.D. Geisha (SPC-MR2-2028)
22. Kida - Eton Aderyn (SPC-MR2-2540)
23. Elva - PP's Megara (SPC-MR2-2180)
24. Anarchy - Reanna Ó Domhnaill (SPC-MR1-2642)
25. neon - Caer Saeth (SPC-MR1-2436)
Class Champion
Miia Maria - Valyrian Berrycrush (SPC-SR2-2624)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Aidan Noel (SPC-SR1-1989)
3.
Kida - Nevern Iwan March (SPC-SR1-2388)
4.
neon - Hawemir Dawn (SPC-SR1-2428)
5.
Ireth - Genheit Deiniel (SPC-SR2-1860)
6.
Sirpa - Ymerawdwr Ion (SPC-SR2-2333)
7.
Sirpa - Rhith Anghywir Ion (SPC-SR2-2330)
8.
Kida - Caemorgan Auron (SPC-SR1-2386)
9.
Miia Maria - Juksulan Merlot (SPC-SR2-2625)
10.
Anarchy - Ríoghnán Ó Ríagáin (SPC-SR1-2633)
11.
neon - Barbar Dawn (SPC-SR1-2427)
12.
Sirpa - Bardd Trasig Ion (SPC-SR2-2336)
13.
Anarchy - Garrison Fainín (SPC-SR1-2650)
14.
Ireth - Leland (SPC-SR1-230)
15.
sarqquu - Ichor (SPC-SR1-2584)
16.
Kida - Lloeren Macsen (SPC-SR1-2543)
17.
Sirpa - Cedion Cardeiriol (SPC-SR2-2334)
18.
Anarchy - Logan Ping (SPC-SR1-2632)
19.
neon - Llyweilun Addfwyn (SPC-SR2-2346)
20.
sarqquu - A.D. Baltic Arthur (SPC-SR1-2585)
21. neon - Rogeston Cain (SPC-SR2-2348)
22. Ireth - Hillfield Crystalpebbles (SPC-SR1-2763)
23. sarqquu - Caerllion Aeron (SPC-SR1-2582)
24. Anarchy - Pittsburg Parrot (SPC-SR1-2698)
25. Miia Maria - Wyat Dandelion (SPC-SR2-2623)
26. Miia Maria - Yentel Friday Mood (SPC-SR2-2626)
Class Champion
neon - Pencalow Crisiant (SPC-MR1-2363)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Gwyrddach (SPC-MR1-2361)
3.
Ireth - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen (SPC-MR1-566)
4.
Kida - Blodeuwedd Fflur (SPC-MR1-2394)
5.
Anarchy - Not Just A Girl (SPC-MR1-2699)
6.
neon - Byd Bach (SPC-MR1-2359)
7.
Kida - Sioned Taffy (SPC-MR1-2396)
8.
Sirpa - Llyn Alarch Ion (SPC-MR2-2327)
9.
Anarchy - Camilla Cauliflower (SPC-MR2-2663)
10.
Kida - Crafnant Ceinfryn (SPC-MR1-2628)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Alabama Shake (SPC-MR2-2603)
12.
Miia Maria - Wyat Takes Two To Mango (SPC-MR2-2587)
13.
neon - Saeth Yn Araf (SPC-MR1-2362)
14.
Sirpa - Duwies Hela Ion (SPC-MR2-2485)
15.
Anarchy - Strawberry Dream (SPC-MR2-2661)
16.
Ireth - Celeste (SPC-MR1-1856)
17.
Anarchy - Guinglain Arwyn (SPC-MR1-2693)
18.
Ireth - Nelia (SPC-MR1-1995)
19.
Sirpa - Freuddwyd Anhrefnus Ion (SPC-MR2-2484)
20.
Ireth - Namys Starry Sky (SPC-MR2-1990)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Lunachick (SPC-MR2-2586)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat Chillato (SPC-MR2-2604)
23. Sirpa - Tywysoges Gaeaf Ion (SPC-MR2-1942)
Class Champion
neon - Llawr Cefnfor (SPC-SR1-2357)
Class Reserve Champion
Ireth - Namys Basquiat (SPC-SR1-1870)
3.
Kida - Braith Enfys (SPC-SR1-2385)
4.
Kida - Crafnant Bledri (SPC-SR1-2738)
5.
Sirpa - Gêm Beryglus Ion (SPC-SR2-2487)
6.
Ireth - Blackout Namys (SPC-SR1-2766)
7.
Anarchy - Baddon (SPC-SR1-2694)
8.
Kida - Vaynor Rhydian (SPC-SR1-2393)
9.
Miia Maria - Wyat Bobbing Baubles (SPC-SR2-2609)
10.
sarqquu - Pickle Rick (SPC-SR2-2583)
11.
Ireth - Trahaearn Namys (SPC-SR2-2762)
12.
Anarchy - Alastair Ó Braonáin (SPC-SR1-2697)
13.
Miia Maria - Wyat Black Phoenix (SPC-SR2-2588)
14.
Kida - Crafnant Anarawd (SPC-SR1-2627)
15.
Sirpa - A.D. Hurricane (SPC-SR2-2331)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat Tropic Like It's Hot (SPC-SR2-2589)
17.
Sirpa - Ar Goll Yn Breuddwydio (SPC-SR2-2329)
18.
Miia Maria - Wyat Jazzy Jubilant (SPC-SR2-2610)
19.
neon - Menai Anffodus (SPC-SR1-2358)
20.
neon - Calon Y Gaeaf (SPC-SR1-2355)
21. Sirpa - KW Ysbryd y Gaeaf (SPC-SR2-2488)
22. neon - Chasgliadau (SPC-SR1-2356)
23. Anarchy - Windstorm Peanut (SPC-SR2-2665)
24. Anarchy - Emrys (SPC-SR1-2695)
Class Champion
Anarchy - Isabel Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-MR1-2646)
Class Reserve Champion
Sirpa - A.D. Code Berry (SPC-MR2-2325)
3.
Sirpa - Atgofus O Brydferth Ion (SPC-MR2-2328)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Kandy Kiss (SPC-MR2-2606)
5.
Kida - Arianell Eres (SPC-MR1-2389)
6.
elen - Caer Neifiona (SPC-MR2-2629)
7.
Anarchy - Caoimhe Cathleen (SPC-MR1-2648)
8.
Ireth - Lily Eloisa (SPC-MR1-1855)
9.
Anarchy - Ophelia Ó Catháin (SPC-MR1-2645)
10.
Ireth - Cenarth Raglan Kim (SPC-MR1-1976)
11.
Sirpa - Miss Bydysawd Ion (SPC-MR2-2326)
12.
Ireth - Moreland Hildred (SPC-MR1-1868)
13.
Kida - Tirion Llodes (SPC-MR1-2692)
14.
Anarchy - Geneva Fainín (SPC-MR1-2647)
15.
Ireth - Menday Keelan Narbett (SPC-MR1-567)
16.
Miia Maria - Wyat You Pink Too Much (SPC-MR2-2605)
17.
Miia Maria - Wyat Lavendearly (SPC-MR2-2607)
18.
Kida - Llancarfan Glenys (SPC-MR1-2298)
19.
Sirpa - KW Wynnifred (SPC-MR2-2486)
20.
neon - Cariad Di-ben (SPC-MR1-2360)
21. Kida - Llandarcy Carryl (SPC-MR1-2387)
22. Miia Maria - Wyat May Marlene (SPC-MR2-2608)
23. neon - Nerywick Hometown Glory (SPC-MR2-2527)
Class Champion
Sirpa - Brenin Uchel Ion (SPC-SR2-2337)
Class Reserve Champion
neon - Pentrey Crogen (SPC-SR2-2347)
3.
Kida - Pencawr Aldryd (SPC-SR1-2391)
4.
Miia Maria - Wyat Limbo After Nine (SPC-SR2-2613)
5.
Ireth - Bramwell (SPC-SR1-1974)
6.
Ireth - Waldey's Morce (SPC-SR1-1866)
7.
Kida - Lloeren Llywarch (SPC-SR1-2563)
8.
Sirpa - Tommen Ion (SPC-SR2-2601)
9.
Kida - Kenfig Brân (SPC-SR1-2392)
10.
neon - Cdwgan Tramaine (SPC-SR2-2345)
11.
Miia Maria - Wyat Mambo U Mad (SPC-SR2-2612)
12.
Kida - Drainllwyn Madog (SPC-SR1-2290)
13.
Anarchy - Baldrick Ó Cuana (SPC-SR1-2651)
14.
neon - Ffion Cadfael (SPC-SR2-2349)
15.
Anarchy - Aristide Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2652)
16.
Anarchy - Anthony Ó Ceallacháin (SPC-SR1-2653)
17.
Anarchy - Cracking Up (SPC-SR1-2649)
18.
Sirpa - Vinhan Tarragon (SPC-SR2-2332)
19.
Ireth - Primal Scream (SPC-SR2-2767)
20.
Sirpa - Arian Diemwnt Ion (SPC-SR2-2335)
21. Miia Maria - Wyat Everyday I'm Shufflin' (SPC-SR2-2611)
22. Miia Maria - I Just Canterlot (SPC-SR2-2614)